Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Vissen

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken Vissen (Pisces): 20.02.-20.03.
Individuals born in astrological signVissen 20 februari - 22 maart Ik offer en droom verder Afzondering. Eenheidsbeleving. Illusies
Helderziendheid. Aanvoelend vermogen. Geheimen. Fantasie
Dromen. Hypnose, Verborgen vijanden. Onzichtbare tegenwerking
Heerser; Neptunus
- geeft aan daar waar je zonder eigenbelang anderen kunt helpen
- hoe je omgaat met spirituele waarden
- daar waar je "de mist in kan raken", en erg beïnvloedbaar bent -
- hoe iemand intuïtief zijn juiste draai in het leven vindt.
Pisces is the Mutable-Water sign. Pisceans adapt emotionally to the influence of their environment. Often painfully shy, they are adept at imitating the mannerisms of other people as a way of hiding their own personality. Pisceans can too easily become victims of their considerable ability to identify with the personality and problems of other people, since it severely restricts the development of their own personality traits and talents.


Matches 1 to 800 of 38558   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509045  Trijntje  12 March 1826  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
2 I509164  Aa  Adrianus  20 February 1812  Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
3 I509149  Aa  Antonia Christina  08 March 1840  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
4 I731478  Aa  Elisabeth  26 February 1854  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
5 I509085  Aa  Hendrikus Petrus Johannes  06 March 1856  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
6 I509006  Aa  Johannes  25 February 1803  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
7 I509067  Aa  Johannes Pieter  09 March 1850  Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
8 I630115  Aa  Machiel Aloijsius  05 March 1861  Hedikhuizen, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
9 I509080  Aa  Maria Johanna  16 March 1865  Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
10 I176989             
11 I241117  Aalbers  Jacobus  08 March 1876  Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
12 I445203  Aalbers  NN  12 March 1863  Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
13 I307481  Aalberse  Louisa Wilhelmina Maria  22 February 1902  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
14 I483210  Aalders  Evert  28 February 1854  Bronnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
15 I270240  Aalders  Geert  08 March 1901  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
16 I603940  Aalders  Geertje  18 March 1851  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
17 I429405  Aalders  Gerhardus Theodorus  20 February 1808  Ulft, Gendringen, Gelderland   savenije 
18 I546291  Aalders  Grietje  24 February 1825  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
19 I538511  Aalders  Hendrik  17 March 1891  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
20 I646864  Aalders  Jan  04 March 1856  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
21 I153098  Aalders  Marchien  20 February 1906  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
22 I670574  Aalders  Roelof  23 February 1896  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
23 I568284  Aalders  Willem  28 February 1902  Hoornsche Dijk, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
24 I40171  Aaldring  Marchien  17 March 1822  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
25 I260934  Aalfs  Goossen  20 February 1834  Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
26 I541310  Aalfs  Knelske  10 March 1899  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
27 I761728  Aalfs  Renje  19 March 1873  Niekerk, Oldekerk, Groningen   savenije 
28 I708615  Aalsma  Sieuke Thijssens  13 March 1825  Oosternijkerk, Oostdongeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
29 I28250  Aalst  Abel Wigbolt  25 February 1856  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
30 I603746  Aalst  Adriaan  06 March 1814  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
31 I599585  Aalst  Godefridus  01 March 1754  Stiphout, Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
32 I31557  Aalst  Jacoba Aleida  28 February 1842  Oosterhesselen, Drenthe   savenije 
33 I609203             
34 I11521  Aalst  Johanna  01 March 1879  Nieuw Amsterdam, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
35 I39209  Aalst  Johanna  20 February 1813  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
36 I31571  Aalst  Johanna Rolina  28 February 1838  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
37 I691369  Aalst  Maria Elizabeth  26 February 1819  Oisterwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
38 I525643  Aalten  Gesina Petronella  05 March 1889  Nederhorst den Berg, Noord-Holland   savenije 
39 I534901  Aalten  Johannes  18 March 1812  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
40 I281181  Aaltens  Jantje  24 February 1829  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
41 I88584  Aandagt  Julie  03 March 1909  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
42 I90438  Aandekerk  Joannes Everardus  01 March 1839  Neeroeteren, Maaseik, Limburg, België   savenije 
43 I136225  Aanhout  Jacobus Gerardus  10 March 1884  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
44 I316557  Aardema  Wiebe Ayzes  13 March 1758  Terwispel, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
45 I642458  Aarden  Cornelis  26 February 1852  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
46 I118481  Aari  Eino Ilmari  24 February 1905  Finland   savenije 
47 I597281  Aarle  Elisabeth  20 February 1821  Sint Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
48 I614815  Aarnink  Arnoldus Arent  14 March 1717  Colmschate, Diepenveen, Overijssel   savenije 
49 I613853  Aarnink  Maria  15 March 1823  Diepenveen, Overijssel   savenije 
50 I289281  Aarnoutse  Janus  21 February 1824  Koudekerke, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
51 I579712  Aarts  Anna Elisabeth  22 February 1849  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
52 I590180  Aarts  Christianus  25 February 1916  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
53 I729518  Aarts  Cornelia  05 March 1844  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
54 I264369             
55 I592183  Aarts  Johanna Maria  22 February 1827  Bergeijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
56 I602141  Aarts  Lambertus  08 March 1819  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
57 I497140  Aarts  Maria Aldegonda  13 March 1871  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
58 I158784             
59 I785646  Aasman  Alida Willemina  22 February 1916    savenije 
60 I157712  Aasman  Berend Johans  06 March 1804  Frensdorf, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
61 I648055  Aaten  Femmigje  20 March 1858  Blankenham, Overijssel   savenije 
62 I320087  Aaten  Jantina Tammina  14 March 1858  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
63 I171118  Ab  Aaltje  07 March 1887  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
64 I756140  Ab  Hendrikje Hinderika  18 March 1913  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
65 I100103  Ab  Willem  01 March 1842  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
66 I171117  Ab  Willem  07 March 1887  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
67 I88724  Abas  Abraham  17 March 1908  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
68 I88585             
69 I89023  Abas  Aron  20 February 1838  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
70 I238657  Abas  Asser Abraham  11 March 1818  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
71 I89089  Abas  Joseph Hans  05 March 1940  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
72 I88548  Abas  Judith  27 February 1908  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
73 I88673  Abas  Martin  22 February 1895  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
74 I88515  Abas  Nathan  12 March 1913  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
75 I88631  Abas  Pinas  23 February 1881  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
76 I88742  Abas  Rebecca  01 March 1866  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
77 I88746  Abas  Salomon  18 March 1877  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
78 I88854  Abas  Salomon  07 March 1910  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
79 I88949  Abas  Salomon  16 March 1881  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
80 I89003  Abas  Sara  24 February 1866  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
81 I54286  Abbas  Aaltje Jans  14 March 1794  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
82 I169094  Abbas  Elizabeth  22 February 1861  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
83 I225794  Abbas  Geeske Jans  17 March 1737  Vellage, Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
84 I768044  Abbas  Gerat  20 March 1878  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
85 I613894  Abbas  Gerhardus  26 February 1866  Wedderheide, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
86 I225160  Abbas  Harm Jans  24 February 1792  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
87 I327719  Abbas  Helena  19 March 1871  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
88 I224061  Abbas  Jan Engelkes  04 March 1837  Heerenland, Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
89 I169047  Abbas  Jantje Arends  09 March 1825  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
90 I169058  Abbas  NN  16 March 1838  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
91 I344643  Abbas  Paul Andrew  02 March 1918  Wisconsin, USA   savenije 
92 I344646  Abbas  Robert Sidney  03 March 1925  Minnesota, USA   savenije 
93 I225161  Abbas  Tijbe Jans  17 March 1795  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
94 I383150  Abbas  Wemke  10 March 1829  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
95 I333197  Abbe  Adolf  10 March 1890  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
96 I333261  Abbe  Isaac Abraham  11 March 1811  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
97 I425016  Abbe  Rebecca  04 March 1865  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
98 I663201  Abbeelen  Adrianus Maria  20 February 1910  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
99 I663196  Abbeelen  Josephus Gerardus Matheus  20 March 1900  Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
100 I663203             
101 I383176  Abbes  Barteld  26 February 1890  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
102 I383185  Abbes  Boelo  20 February 1882  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
103 I623342  Abbes  Elsiena  13 March 1911  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
104 I383190  Abbes  Grietje  28 February 1890  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
105 I623341  Abbes  Heije  26 February 1908  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
106 I623337  Abbes  Jochem  07 March 1902  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
107 I201516  Abbing  Jan  20 February 1852  Hijken, Beilen, Drenthe   savenije 
108 I759972  Abbingh  Lammigje  24 February 1868  Elp, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
109 I265533  Abbring  Geertruida  17 March 1854  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
110 I711243  Abbring  Harmannus Bouko  15 March 1905  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
111 I379179  Abbring  Harmina  25 February 1904  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
112 I301352  Abbring  Jan  28 February 1898  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
113 I383356  Abe  NN  23 February 1812  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
114 I383601  Abee  Bonje  15 March 1883  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
115 I383749  Abee  Elizabeth  11 March 1864  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
116 I730544  Abee  Elizabeth  18 March 1866  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
117 I153543  Abee  Hindrik  09 March 1849  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
118 I383600  Abee  Jakob  27 February 1881  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
119 I50361  Abee  Martje Leenderts  03 March 1770  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
120 I111771  Abee  Vrouke Jans  23 February 1812  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
121 I368854  Abel  Johann Hermann  27 February 1742  Schötmar, Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
122 I383849  Abeling  Johanna Maria Catharina  28 February 1888  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
123 I175670  Abeling  Johannes Bernardus  01 March 1890  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
124 I52451  Abeling  Johannes Bernardus  06 March 1869  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
125 I385366  Abeling  NN  26 February 1900  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
126 I574497  Abeln  Geert  02 March 1861  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
127 I6259  Abeln  Johannes  12 March 1870  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
128 I573837  Abeln  Maria Johanna  18 March 1865  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
129 I189542  Abels  Jan  19 March 1830  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
130 I375176  Abels  Jantje  20 February 1885  Vriescheloo, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
131 I708792  Abels  Karsien  24 February 1901  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
132 I375170  Abels  Kornelis  09 March 1892  Hamdijk, Nieuweschans, Groningen   savenije 
133 I383950  Abels  Rijnko  01 March 1888  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
134 I375061  Abels  Trijntje  09 March 1861  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
135 I150  Aben  Anthoon Thomas  20 February 1812  Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
136 I660265  Aben  Arnoldina  13 March 1883  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
137 I660810  Aben  Franciscus  16 March 1895  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
138 I12511  Aben  Henricus  09 March 1850  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
139 I695432  Aben  Joanna  17 March 1797  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
140 I302232  Aben  Johannes Franciscus  12 March 1882  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
141 I660250  Aben  Johannes Wilhelmus  20 March 1871  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
142 I106  Aben  Martina Johanna Maria  16 March 1886  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
143 I660266  Aben  Petrus  12 March 1884  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
144 I719045  Aben  Wilhelmina  16 March 1731  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
145 I384029  Abesten  Johanna Arnolda  07 March 1883  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
146 I345977  Ablaing van Giessenburg tot Nieuwerkerk  Brigitta Cornelia Philippine  25 February 1764  Maarssen, Utrecht   savenije 
147 I450444             
148 I196771  Abshoven  Franciscus  19 March 1890  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
149 I182062  Achter  Trientje  10 March 1921  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
150 I135937  Achterberch  Jacobus Adrianus  03 March 1904  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
151 I135935  Achterberch  Louisa Wilhelmina  03 March 1904  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
152 I134610  Achterberch  Martinus Theodorus  15 March 1920  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
153 I539607  Achterbergh  Magtildis Cornelia Josephina  19 March 1829  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
154 I472770  Achteren  Hinderkien  01 March 1922  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
155 I518387  Achteren  Jantje  04 March 1908  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
156 I518380  Achteren  Wijtske  19 March 1902  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
157 I435884  Achterof  Hindertje  13 March 1886  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
158 I542345  Achterop  Catharina Marchina  01 March 1901  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
159 I384069  Achterop  Lambertus  17 March 1874  Annerveenschekanaal, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
160 I230276  Achterop  Swier  03 March 1839  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
161 I598546  Achtien  NN  04 March 1862  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
162 I93521             
163 I781590  Acker  Benedicta Elisabeth  06 March 1858  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
164 I656327  Acker  Henricus  04 March 1781  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
165 I568788             
166 I781588  Acker  Thomas Peeter Joseph  06 March 1854  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
167 I497463  Ackerbroek  Jacobus  10 March 1703  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
168 I691877  Ackeren  Gertruda Wilhelmina  20 March 1840  Niel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
169 I374222  Ackermann  Dientje  16 March 1916  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
170 I240678  Ackermann  Geert  27 February 1889  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
171 I550090  Ackermann  Grietje  12 March 1869  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
172 I192910  Ackermann  Harm  12 March 1886  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
173 I240759  Ackermann  Hilko  08 March 1907  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
174 I723168  Ackermans  Anna Catharina  06 March 1747  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
175 I723170  Ackermans  Anna Catharina  20 February 1751  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
176 I717659  Ackermans  Gertrudis  10 March 1700  Geulle, Limburg   savenije 
177 I723171  Ackermans  Joannes Mathias  07 March 1752  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
178 I498344  Ackerveken  Franciscus  04 March 1816  Merksplas, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
179 I495749  Ackerveken  Joseph  04 March 1819  Merksplas, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
180 I688146  Acosta  Mercedes  01 March 1893  New York City, New York, USA   savenije 
181 I724817             
182 I253858  Adam  Hindrik  13 March 1839  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
183 I282441  Adama van Scheltema  Carel Steven  26 February 1877  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
184 I497333  Adams  Joannes  02 March 1721  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
185 I497598  Adams  Joannes  25 February 1827  Meer, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
186 I715347  Adams  Maria Elisabeth  05 March 1813  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
187 I715916  Adams  Stephanus  13 March 1739  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
188 I366621             
189 I198914  Addens  Aaltje  14 March 1880  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
190 I200020  Addens  Albartus  17 March 1835  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
191 I709344  Addens  Derkina  07 March 1872  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
192 I775222  Addens  Elizabeth Jacoba  08 March 1904  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
193 I476521  Addens  Elzo  07 March 1871  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
194 I476529  Addens  Elzo  24 February 1906  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
195 I775218  Addens  Feiko  25 February 1867  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
196 I667955  Addens  Fenna  25 February 1850  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
197 I273226  Addens  Geert Nannes  10 March 1800  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
198 I198317  Addens  Geessien  10 March 1870  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
199 I709395  Addens  Heika  03 March 1911  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
200 I709398  Addens  Hendrik  05 March 1834  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
201 I775221  Addens  Hindrik Geert  21 February 1903  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
202 I12911  Addens  Iektje  15 March 1854  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
203 I199005  Addens  Johannes  21 February 1867  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
204 I473605  Addens  Martha  06 March 1908  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
205 I675237  Addens  NN  02 March 1943  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
206 I198316  Addens  Tekke  03 March 1867  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
207 I360484  Addens  Wibrand Hindriks  21 February 1809  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
208 I781186  Adelaar  Adriana Maria  03 March 1914  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
209 I280646  Adelaar  Ester  08 March 1790  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
210 I591516  Adema  Barro  20 March 1766  Sneek, Friesland   savenije 
211 I762072  Ader  Berend  18 March 1815  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
212 I407267  Ader  Berendina  08 March 1851  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
213 I252244  Adolphs  Hindrik  23 February 1767  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
214 I583974  Adriaans  Cornelia  18 March 1903  Boekel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
215 I289137  Adriaanse  Jakobus Samuel  05 March 1831  Zoutelande, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
216 I639949  Adriaansen  Maria Catharina  27 February 1784  Baarle-Hertog, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
217 I716121  Adriaansens  Anna Maria  09 March 1859  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
218 I639551  Adriaensen  Petronella  24 February 1749  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
219 I338366  Adriani  Arius  11 March 1682  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
220 I695736  Adriani  Filip Berends  02 March 1802  Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
221 I338337  Adriani  Markus Jan  28 February 1771  Oterdum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
222 I290189  Adrianssens  Leonia Stespania  28 February 1889  Wommelgem, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
223 I321573  Aeilkema  Abeltje Beerents  14 March 1813  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
224 I11851  Aeilkema  Aeilko Willems  10 March 1799  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
225 I608757  Aeilkema  Anna  27 February 1832  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
226 I608745  Aeilkema  Berent  25 February 1823  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
227 I279696  Aeilkema  Egbert Abels  26 February 1823  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
228 I273958             
229 I126831  Aeilkema  Hendrik  15 March 1875  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
230 I250287  Aeilkema  Hindrik Klaassens  20 March 1826  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
231 I279744  Aeilkema  Jan  25 February 1896  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
232 I509682  Aeilkema  Jantje  11 March 1848  Jukwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
233 I270276  Aeilkema  Reinder  23 February 1835  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
234 I597092  Aeilkema  Sieka  06 March 1842  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
235 I279730  Aeilkema  Theodoricus Abels  11 March 1829  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
236 I509678  Aeilkema  Wrister  03 March 1839  Jukwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
237 I117211  Aeilkes  Berendje  22 February 1780  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
238 I624912  Aeising  Janna  21 February 1858  Veerste Veldhuis, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
239 I624918  Aeissing  Elsien  21 February 1896  Veenhuizen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
240 I730681  Aelmans  Fredericus  10 March 1778  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
241 I296308  Aelst  Maria Theresia  01 March 1806  Zichem, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
242 I298873  Aelst  Petrus Franciscus  22 February 1792  Zichem, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
243 I575876  Aerden  Victor August  20 March 1895  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
244 I291527  Aerschot  Andreas  27 February 1688  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
245 I291524  Aerschot  Carolus  18 March 1676  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
246 I291534  Aerschot  Hendricus  27 February 1724  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
247 I291530  Aerschot  Joannes Baptista  14 March 1717  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
248 I679901  Aerssen  Josephine  19 March 1894  Keeken, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
249 I371698  Aerssen  Maria Cornelia  18 March 1691  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
250 I496000  Aerts  Adriaan  16 March 1827  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
251 I656638             
252 I497220  Aerts  Johanna Maria  24 February 1827  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
253 I457  Aerts  Louis  11 March 1812  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
254 I497851  Aerts  Maria Wouter  07 March 1683  Wortel, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
255 I499502  Aertsen  Maria  11 March 1891  Oosterhout, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
256 I260303  Affelen  Catharina Christina  20 February 1800    savenije 
257 I681912             
258 I482486  Agema  Hessel  04 March 1911  Oldehove, Groningen   savenije 
259 I641938  Ages  Age Pieter  03 March 1833  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
260 I367720  Aghina  Johannes Stephanus Ludovicus  21 February 1872  Hoorn, Noord-Holland   savenije 
261 I258417  Agnelli  Giovanni  12 March 1921  Torino, Italia   savenije 
262 I459794  Agt  Allegonda Theresia Cornelia  23 February 1880  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
263 I611607  Agt  Joanna  22 February 1758  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
264 I604752  Agt  Johannes  14 March 1822  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
265 I731722  Agt  Martinus  01 March 1816  Woensel, Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
266 I460038  Agt  Petrus  10 March 1812  Woensel, Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
267 I728568  Agter  Jetta Rudolphina  13 March 1910  Leerdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
268 I728557  Agter  Klaas  16 March 1886  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
269 I74934  Agteren  Hinderika  22 February 1879  Woltersum, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
270 I170295  Agterhuis  Johanna  16 March 1897  Enschede, Overijssel   savenije 
271 I634967  Ahaus  Mattheus Franciscus  24 February 1920  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
272 I182381  Ahe  Gerhard Joseph  13 March 1822  Rütenbrock, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
273 I175574  Ahillen  Hermann Theodor  21 February 1770  Altharen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
274 I174247  Ahlen  Anna Adelheid  08 March 1862  Hesepe, Nordhorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
275 I398186  Ahlers  Anna Alida Engelina  04 March 1898  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
276 I574252  Ahlers  Anna Gesina  02 March 1899  Munsterscheveld, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
277 I167180  Ahlers  Grietje  14 March 1899  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
278 I108219  Ahlers  Johann Herm  18 March 1772  Wesuwe, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
279 I31990  Ahlers  Maria Johanna  05 March 1886  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
280 I166573  Ahlers  Pieterke  01 March 1922  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
281 I119733  Ahlgren  Aarno Olavi  18 March 1912  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
282 I119685  Ahlgren  Amanda Maria  26 February 1852  Finland   savenije 
283 I119696  Ahlgren  Hella Kustaava  09 March 1910  Halikko, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
284 I119642             
285 I119655             
286 I430060  Ahlrichs  Hinnerk  Approximately 20 February 1929  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
287 I430048  Ahlrichs  Lina  04 March 1901  Barnflair, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
288 I251994  Ahn  Anna Helena  16 March 1784  Raeren, Liège, België   savenije 
289 I251992  Ahn  Johann Mathias  25 February 1781  Raeren, Liège, België   savenije 
290 I210054  Aijelts  Harm  07 March 1750  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
291 I361160  Aijsingh  Albertje  03 March 1847  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
292 I320670  Aikema  Anje  28 February 1836  Middelstum, Groningen   savenije 
293 I321230  Aikema  Derk  03 March 1878  Middelstum, Groningen   savenije 
294 I319589  Aikema  Hendrikje  17 March 1884    savenije 
295 I775527  Aikens  Geert  21 February 1834  Zuiderkolonie, Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
296 I88009             
297 I88005             
298 I210034  Ailkes  Boele  20 March 1789  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
299 I477929  Aillij  Anthony  19 March 1766  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
300 I361149  Aising  Janna  21 February 1858  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
301 I666732  Aitton  Catharina  08 March 1807  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
302 I475475  Akker  Anna  02 March 1874  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
303 I367766  Akker  Hidde  17 March 1857  Haulerwijk, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
304 I576791             
305 I531276  Akker  Jacobus Adrianus  23 February 1905  Zaandam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
306 I484170             
307 I784219  Akkerma  Feitse  01 March 1909  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
308 I238871  Akkerman  Aaltien  10 March 1898  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
309 I759215  Akkerman  Adriaan  17 March 1913  Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
310 I628435  Akkerman  Alida Femmechina  07 March 1910  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
311 I604679  Akkerman  Catharina Gerhardina  27 February 1904  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
312 I165738  Akkerman  Engeltje  20 February 1844  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
313 I429750  Akkerman  Fedde  11 March 1834  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
314 I429775  Akkerman  Frans  20 February 1906  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
315 I746191  Akkerman  Gesina  24 February 1866  Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
316 I115217  Akkerman  Grietje  29 February 1876  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
317 I615923  Akkerman  Grietje  04 March 1894  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
318 I429769  Akkerman  Jan  08 March 1896  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
319 I435657  Akkerman  Jan  22 February 1900  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
320 I304593  Akkerman  Jan Koops  27 February 1803  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
321 I388913  Akkerman  Jeltje  10 March 1870  Kollum, Kollumerland, Friesland   savenije 
322 I478913  Akkerman  Johanna  19 March 1882  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
323 I746293  Akkerman  Johannes Hendricus Gerardus  19 March 1892  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
324 I222864  Akkerman  Kasper Jans  14 March 1801  Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
325 I759209  Akkerman  Kornelis  16 March 1901  Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
326 I235190  Akkerman  Margaretha  20 March 1892  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
327 I628433  Akkerman  Margaretha  21 February 1896  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
328 I54291  Akkerman  Trijnje  12 March 1832  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
329 I413100  Akkerman  Wiepko  24 February 1905  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
330 I745755  Akkerman  Wilhelm Marinus Antonius  22 February 1920  Woensel, Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
331 I773908  Akkerstaf  Zwaantje  23 February 1856  Zweeloo, Drenthe   savenije 
332 I308059  Akster  Jentje  05 March 1821  Meppel, Drenthe   savenije 
333 I300568  Alaerts  Victorius  24 February 1905  Testelt, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
334 I284638             
335 I432857  Alberda van Bloemersma  Scato Ludolf  18 March 1742  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
336 I365695  Alberda van Eikenstein  Anna Jacoba  25 February 1822  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
337 I365668  Alberda van Eikenstein  Antoon Bunno  20 March 1862  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
338 I365678  Alberda van Eikenstein  Elisabeth Sophia Willemina Carolina Antonia  13 March 1860  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
339 I365680  Alberda van Eikenstein  Onno Joost  12 March 1775  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
340 I365092  Alberda van Ekenstein  Anna Maria Clara Reintina  22 February 1840  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
341 I361610  Alberda van Ekenstein  Onno Reint  17 March 1813  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
342 I464159  Alberdingk  Hermanus Josephus  19 March 1858  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
343 I256436  Alberdingk Thijm  Antoinette Catharina Therese  04 March 1829  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
344 I574182  Albering  Augustinus Johannes Henricus Joseph  19 March 1901  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
345 I182767  Albers  Anna Gebina  09 March 1882  Neusustrum, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
346 I48549  Albers  Catharine Maria  16 March 1851  Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA   savenije 
347 I469785  Albers  Cornelius  22 February 1801  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
348 I693119  Albers  François Reinier Jacob  09 March 1842  Grave, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
349 I50826  Albers  Geert Geerts  07 March 1790  Wilsum, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
350 I426763  Albers  Geertruid  06 March 1838  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
351 I173251  Albers  Gezina  12 March 1883  Braamberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
352 I182626  Albers  Johan Heinrich  13 March 1867  Rühlertwist, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
353 I179093  Albers  Johan Herman  20 February 1894  Jipsingboermussel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
354 I26035  Albers  Lammigjen  08 March 1743  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
355 I618373  Albers  Willem Josephus Johannes  15 March 1887  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
356 I354456  Albert  Berent  02 March 1743  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
357 I141961  Albert  Jan Bartholomeus  24 February 1829  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
358 I736346  Alberti  Wilhelmina  26 February 1899  Veenendaal, Utrecht   savenije 
359 I776479  Alberts  Annegien  13 March 1796  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
360 I658665  Alberts  Annigjen  20 March 1796  Hoogeveen, Drenthe   savenije 
361 I104018  Alberts  Berendina  20 March 1876  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
362 I459347  Alberts  Derktje  17 March 1773  Middelbert, Noorddijk, Groningen   savenije 
363 I788417  Alberts  Geertje  08 March 1704  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
364 I173415             
365 I74341  Alberts  Harm  01 March 1853  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
366 I55480  Alberts  Hilke  15 March 1786  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
367 I192287  Alberts  Homme  04 March 1760  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
368 I788418  Alberts  Ida  08 March 1706  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
369 I396198  Alberts  Jan Hilbrand  09 March 1914  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
370 I134021  Alberts  Jan Peter  10 March 1877  Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
371 I279285  Alberts  Jantje  14 March 1755  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
372 I778627  Alberts  Jochum Albertus  17 March 1865  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
373 I396208  Alberts  Johanna  12 March 1920  Peize, Drenthe   savenije 
374 I476624  Alberts  Jurjen  12 March 1750  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
375 I788724  Alberts  Lisabet  22 February 1698  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
376 I788416  Alberts  Margje  26 February 1702  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
377 I432151  Alberts  Maria Helena  20 February 1849  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
378 I173437             
379 I396207  Alberts  NN  12 March 1920  Peize, Drenthe   savenije 
380 I410003  Alberts  NN  03 March 1786  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
381 I785549  Alberts  NN  14 March 1879  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
382 I741806  Alberts  Tebbe  28 February 1767  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
383 I265285  Alberts  Tjabbina  23 February 1810  Boen, Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
384 I173416             
385 I572237  Alberts  Wendelke  10 March 1718  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
386 I166652  Albreckt  Marie  25 February 1893  Deutschland   savenije 
387 I521859  Albronda  Abraham  03 March 1853  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
388 I478575  Albronda  Bina  26 February 1783  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
389 I521802  Albronda  Immegien  19 March 1821  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
390 I521811  Albronda  Teubegien  07 March 1824  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
391 I327033  Albronda  Tobias  04 March 1883  Kolham, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
392 I552601  Alcantara de Querrieu  Juan Marie Joseph Ferdinand George  02 March 1879  Paris, Île-de-France, France   savenije 
393 I686519  Alcover  Pierre  14 March 1893  Chatellerault, Poitou-Charentes, France   savenije 
394 I690698  Aldenburg Bentinck  Charles Anthony Ferdinand  04 March 1792  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
395 I683395             
396 I122028             
397 I73036  Aldershof  Bauke  09 March 1866  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
398 I278152  Aldershoff  Hinderkien  28 February 1821  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
399 I45103  Alers  Anna Catharina  27 February 1890  Klazienaveen-Noord, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
400 I133353  Alers  Maria Margaretha  27 February 1890  Klazienaveen-Noord, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
401 I696254  Aletten  Anna  07 March 1724  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
402 I696255  Aletten  Elisabeth  08 March 1725  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
403 I696237  Aletten  Henricus  08 March 1725  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
404 I696253  Aletten  Michael  07 March 1724  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
405 I258698             
406 I388837  Alferink  Jan  21 February 1844  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
407 I269733  Alferink  Jantje  11 March 1886  Gasselterboerveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
408 I776268  Alferink  KLamer  28 February 1888  Gasselterboerveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
409 I395529  Alfing  Bastiaan Martens  21 February 1799  Jemgum, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
410 I395522  Alfing  Jan  10 March 1867  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
411 I395538  Alfing  Marike  28 February 1826  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
412 I652536  Alfrink  NN  02 March 1884  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
413 I281352  Algera  Leendert Aukes  05 March 1829  Weidum, Baarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
414 I722155  Alhorn  Geessijn Friederiks  07 March 1797  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
415 I403188  Aling  Albert Jans  07 March 1676  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
416 I403193  Aling  Albert Jans  13 March 1729  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
417 I403190  Aling  Jan Meijering  25 February 1700  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
418 I403170  Aling  Lutgert Bronniger Jans  24 February 1678  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
419 I461828  Aling  Warmolt  26 February 1818  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
420 I403156  Aling  Warmolt Jans  21 February 1817  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
421 I358878  Alkema  Albert Johannes  13 March 1921  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
422 I789311  Alkema  Anne  26 February 1830  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
423 I358864  Alkema  Egbert  13 March 1901  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
424 I318357  Alkema  Evert  13 March 1876  Drouwenermond, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
425 I269684  Alkema  Gerrit Niklaas  16 March 1909    savenije 
426 I358875  Alkema  Jakob  19 March 1914  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
427 I446143  Alkema  Lukas  14 March 1886  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
428 I789300  Alkema  Marike  18 March 1835  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
429 I200279  Alkema  NN  09 March 1888  Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
430 I334952             
431 I767176  Allers  Josepha Hubertina  21 February 1843  Roermond, Limburg   savenije 
432 I729721  Allersma  Grietje  08 March 1895  Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
433 I347013  Allersma  Pieterdina  15 March 1889  Oudeschip, Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
434 I47393             
435 I360905  Alma  Bette  28 February 1838  Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
436 I99504  Alma  Geertje  25 February 1913  Surhuizum, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
437 I629560  Alma  Thijs Kornelis  17 March 1904  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
438 I772913  Almeloo  Willem  02 March 1890  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
439 I134347  Almoes  Jannes  21 February 1836  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
440 I58186  Alofs  Eduard Hermannus Franciscus  26 February 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
441 I391553  Alofs  Johannes Petrus  17 March 1882  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
442 I582452  Alons  Cornelius Louis  20 March 1897  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
443 I130421  Alons  Eildert  28 February 1884  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
444 I391039  Alons  Freerk  01 March 1874  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
445 I271397  Alons  Grietje  26 February 1851  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
446 I368180  Alons  Jan  02 March 1805  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
447 I582450  Alons  Pieter  11 March 1898  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
448 I271415  Alons  Trijntje  15 March 1857  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
449 I157563  Alphen  Gerritdina Frouwina  03 March 1889  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
450 I274825  Alphen  Johanna Petronella  28 February 1803  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
451 I602752  Alsema  Eppe  11 March 1895  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
452 I591940  Alsema  Hinderika  06 March 1894  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
453 I61250  Alsema  Jan Johan  15 March 1925    savenije 
454 I18915  Altena  Cornelis  16 March 1881  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
455 I600822  Altena  Derk Jan  27 February 1903  Ambt Hardenberg, Overijssel   savenije 
456 I18990  Altena  Dirk  03 March 1812  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
457 I19034  Altena  Elisabeth  13 March 1883    savenije 
458 I19162  Altena  Helena Alida  27 February 1862    savenije 
459 I19226  Altena  Jacob  01 March 1852  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
460 I19248  Altena  Jacob  20 February 1841  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
461 I19293  Altena  Jan  19 March 1854    savenije 
462 I19377  Altena  Pieter  20 February 1842  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
463 I19455  Altena  Willem  17 March 1874  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
464 I391821  Altepost  Catharina Maria Tobina  17 March 1884  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
465 I399540  Altepost  Johannes Gerardus Franciskus  27 February 1899  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
466 I29697             
467 I348651  Alting  Aaltje Jacobs  15 March 1812  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
468 I521683  Alting  Annegien  28 February 1891  Nieuwe Schutting, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
469 I37606  Alting  Geesje Jacobs  13 March 1815  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
470 I57405  Alting  Geeskje  13 March 1826  Harkstede, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
471 I14705  Alting  Heije Harm  17 March 1860  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
472 I471941  Alting  Hendrik  10 March 1910  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
473 I406391  Alting  Jan  23 February 1749  Zweeloo, Drenthe   savenije 
474 I634332  Alting  Jan Beno  20 February 1912  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
475 I471944  Alting  Jantje  04 March 1904  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
476 I346541  Alting  NN  26 February 1878  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
477 I346578  Alting  NN  22 February 1910  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
478 I147571  Alting  Peter  12 March 1898  Leerdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
479 I521685  Alting  Rikus  16 March 1900  Oude Schutting, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
480 I345122  Alting  Roelf  20 March 1872  Veele, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
481 I325725  Alting  Roelof  22 February 1513    savenije 
482 I207990  Altona  Doechien Geerts  27 February 1787  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
483 I214962  Altona  Geert Alberts  07 March 1750  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
484 I125075  Altona  Hester Alberts  24 February 1823  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
485 I237297  Altona  Klaas  23 February 1864  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
486 I199973  Altona  Trijntje  20 February 1862  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
487 I359322  Altrogge  Antje Willems  06 March 1827  Weenermoor, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
488 I224005  Alvering  Anna Engelina  20 February 1823  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
489 I234472  Alvering  Christiaan  06 March 1820  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
490 I348864  Alvering  Filippus  10 March 1929  Veele, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
491 I445053  Alvering  Jan  15 March 1894  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
492 I314678  Alvering  Jantje  25 February 1841  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
493 I415840  Alveringh  Jantien Wubbes  08 March 1810  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
494 I411277  Alvrings  Albert  08 March 1820  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
495 I6634  Ambergen  Geertruid  26 February 1826  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
496 I475446  Ameijden  Adriana Wilhelmina  15 March 1889  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
497 I285133  Amelink  Hendrika  20 February 1866  Lonneker, Overijssel   savenije 
498 I639392  Amelsfort  Christina Adriana  13 March 1895  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
499 I497915  Amelsfort  Johannes  11 March 1845  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
500 I144158  America  Joseph  06 March 1882  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
501 I541493  Amerika  Antje  02 March 1909  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
502 I54302  Amerika  Antonie  23 February 1852  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
503 I195033             
504 I370903  Amerika  Engelina  20 February 1813  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
505 I438436  Amerika  Harm  18 March 1863  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
506 I27115  Amerika  Lina  26 February 1857  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
507 I54335  Amerika  Luitjen  23 February 1874  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
508 I45772             
509 I369026  Ammers  Catharina  09 March 1946  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
510 I547907  Amsenga  Afiena Antje  05 March 1903  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
511 I547850  Amsenga  Meindert  06 March 1873  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
512 I562857  Amsing  Catharina Freerks  03 March 1828  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
513 I547864  Amsinga  Thies Jan  29 February 1896  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
514 I624091  Amstel  Anna Antonetta  14 March 1857  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
515 I349532             
516 I104012  Ancker  Gerardus  19 March 1842  Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
517 I103988  Ancker  Gerardus Petrus  20 February 1903  Weesperkarspel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
518 I278279  Andel  Adriana Lucretia Magdalena  27 February 1884  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
519 I597002  Andelbeek  Bettus  04 March 1901  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
520 I220045  Andelbeek  Hilliena  28 February 1847  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
521 I650580  Anderegg  Nelly Louise Therèse Maria  18 March 1904  Reims, Champagne-Ardenne, France   savenije 
522 I263535  Andersson  Bengt  17 March 1939    savenije 
523 I532945  Andreae  NN  05 March 1831  Grave, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
524 I715675             
525 I342929  Andreoli  Johanna Maria Petronella  24 February 1837  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
526 I715589  Andreoli  Marguerite Adrienne Françoise Cornélie  24 February 1897  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
527 I582816  Andries  Aukjen  20 March 1730  Noorderdrachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
528 I644685  Andries  Franciscus  27 February 1690  Elsloo, Limburg   savenije 
529 I430135  Andries  Geert  24 February 1857  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
530 I430154  Andries  Hendrika  28 February 1904  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
531 I299165  Andries  Henricus  05 March 1736  Tessenderlo, Limburg, België   savenije 
532 I13906  Andries  Trijntje  08 March 1815  Moerhoven, Vledder, Drenthe   savenije 
533 I173275  Andriessen  Cornelia  12 March 1789  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
534 I270820  Andriessen  Cornelis Nicolaaszoon  23 February 1815  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
535 I12763             
536 I428779  Andriessen  Wilhelmus Johannes  24 February 1894  Goor, Overijssel   savenije 
537 I163275  Anema  Jantje Jacobs  28 February 1853  Dongjum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
538 I61163  Anema  Klaas  26 February 1867    savenije 
539 I61190  Anema  Tsjitske  12 March 1867    savenije 
540 I61161  Anema  Wibe Jans  20 February 1838  Tzummarum, Barradeel, Friesland   savenije 
541 I670536  Anema  Wiebe  16 March 1896  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
542 I510814  Angelbeek  Elisabeth  09 March 1809  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
543 I33594             
544 I308864             
545 I308868             
546 I741574  Angerman  Adriaantje Harmina Titia  13 March 1917    savenije 
547 I741561  Angerman  Berend  20 February 1877  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
548 I33764  Angerman  Engeltje  23 February 1838  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
549 I740742  Angerman  Harm Arends  04 March 1832  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
550 I335849  Anholts  Lammert  24 February 1875  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
551 I307650  Anjema  Sierd  26 February 1794  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
552 I163939  Anjewirden  Baukjen Dirks  20 March 1814  Tietjerksteradeel, Friesland   savenije 
553 I694206  Anjewirden  Sjoukje Dirks  21 February 1826  Suameer, Tietjerksteradeel, Friesland   savenije 
554 I149461  Anken  Stijntje  20 February 1849  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
555 I341356  Ankum  Aaltje  16 March 1887  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
556 I62708  Ankum  Hendrik  28 February 1864  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
557 I727006  Annema  Leelke Tabes  26 February 1818  Akkerwoude, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
558 I334439  Annes  Willem  20 February 1714  Wierum, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
559 I169803  Anneveldt  Herman  07 March 1859  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
560 I169782  Anneveldt  Hubertus Martin  18 March 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
561 I346555  Anninga  NN  09 March 1883  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
562 I346559  Anninga  NN  13 March 1893  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
563 I566186  Anrooij  Geertruida Cornelia  22 February 1814  Zaltbommel, Gelderland   savenije 
564 I294677  Ans  Marguerite  10 March 1655  Liège, Liège, België   savenije 
565 I637470  Ansinger  Henricus Josephus  26 February 1912  Brummen, Gelderland   savenije 
566 I707044  Ansmink  Maria  20 March 1848  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
567 I566346  Ansmink  Meidina  22 February 1850  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
568 I707047  Ansmink  Timen  16 March 1832  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
569 I682951  Anssems  Adrianus Antonius  16 March 1889  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
570 I709798  Antema  Jantina Harmmaria  23 February 1884  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
571 I345889  Antingh Vogel  Albert Theodore Leonard Carel  02 March 1924  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
572 I271436  Antonis  Hendrica  25 February 1849  Duizel, Duizel en Steensel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
573 I749447  Antuma  Hendrik Douwes  10 March 1794  Garnwerd, Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
574 I403036  Antwerpen  Adrianus  07 March 1845  Vessem, Eersel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
575 I403032  Antwerpen  Maria Elisabeth  07 March 1886  Vessem, Eersel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
576 I463979  Apeldoorn  Geertje  04 March 1916  Heerde, Gelderland   savenije 
577 I185869  Apetz  Geeske  09 March 1846  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
578 I607268  Apol  Cornelia Geertruida  10 March 1894  Kiel, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
579 I206403  Apol  Eeltje  02 March 1859  Eenum, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
580 I781933  Apol  Johannes  03 March 1811  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
581 I144922  Apol  Johannes Hermannus  08 March 1813  Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
582 I559908  Apol  Lina  11 March 1894  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
583 I500650  Apon  Bernhardus  21 February 1900  Madiun, Indonesia   savenije 
584 I169910  Apotheker  Frans  10 March 1870  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
585 I169906  Apotheker  Jan  10 March 1870  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
586 I76068  Apotheker  Jantina  22 February 1877  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
587 I646989  Appel  Elisabeth  08 March 1795  Hoogwoud, Opmeer, Noord-Holland   savenije 
588 I526229  Appelbrij  Jantje  27 February 1881  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
589 I753889  Appeldorn  Antje  15 March 1864  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
590 I753820  Appeldorn  Bernhard  09 March 1864  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
591 I754741  Appeldorn  Bouwina Jantina  23 February 1913  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
592 I754769             
593 I753809  Appeldorn  Hero Friedrich  28 February 1883  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
594 I754487  Appeldorn  Hinderkie Harms  08 March 1828  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
595 I520022  Appeldorn  Jantien  04 March 1901  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
596 I81706  Appeldorn  Jantina Katrina  25 February 1874  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
597 I519984  Appeldorn  NN  17 March 1862  Westerdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
598 I753956  Appeldorn  NN  28 February 1871  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
599 I81719  Appeldorn  NN  03 March 1863  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
600 I84110  Appeldorn  NN  20 March 1828  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
601 I754497  Appeldorn  Pieter  10 March 1844  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
602 I753844  Appeldorn  Rudolf  21 February 1893  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
603 I753968  Appeldorn  Sandrine  15 March 1825  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
604 I753980  Appeldorn  Wilhelm  14 March 1935  Papenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
605 I469954  Appelhof  Ettje  08 March 1901  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
606 I469955  Appelhof  Gerrit  17 March 1904  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
607 I469938  Appelhof  Harke  21 February 1876  Sebaldeburen, Grootegast, Groningen   savenije 
608 I469956  Appelhof  Trientje  24 February 1907  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
609 I646995  Appelman  Klaas  15 March 1736  Hoogkarspel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
610 I495927  Appels  Maria Anna  28 February 1783  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
611 I603908  Apperlo  Femmigjen  10 March 1828  Zwartsluis, Overijssel   savenije 
612 I566437  Apperlo  Johanna Catharina  14 March 1915  Barsbeek, Ambt Vollenhove, Overijssel   savenije 
613 I753988  Appledorn  Hendrikes `Henry`  22 February 1867  Collinghorst, Rhaude, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
614 I718776  Aquarius  Dimphna  02 March 1807  Herten, Limburg   savenije 
615 I718778  Aquarius  Dionisius  07 March 1811  Herten, Limburg   savenije 
616 I206724  Arbeider  Albert Gerrits  11 March 1834  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
617 I220055  Arbeider  Antje  09 March 1915  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
618 I569439  Arbeider  Antje  02 March 1906  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
619 I470576  Arbeider  Berent  08 March 1864  Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
620 I105940  Arbeider  Harm Jakobs  16 March 1788  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
621 I225654  Arbeider  Klaas Johannes  20 February 1898  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
622 I265358  Arends  Aaltje  05 March 1865  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
623 I302407  Arends  Arend  13 March 1899  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
624 I473207  Arends  Berend  21 February 1839  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
625 I562011  Arends  Berendina  20 March 1891  Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
626 I404600  Arends  Geerd  16 March 1768  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
627 I410344  Arends  Geert  08 March 1852  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
628 I267192  Arends  Geetien  13 March 1830  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
629 I657290  Arends  Gijsberdina  23 February 1867  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
630 I410343  Arends  Harmina  06 March 1859  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
631 I267190  Arends  Hendrik  15 March 1825  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
632 I175315  Arends  Hindrik  20 March 1883  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
633 I267204  Arends  Hindrik  21 February 1844  Hoornsche Dijk, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
634 I267146  Arends  Jan  25 February 1885  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
635 I267207  Arends  Jan  19 March 1858  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
636 I562122  Arends  Jantien  09 March 1848  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
637 I733608  Arends  Jantje  26 February 1859  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
638 I562125  Arends  Jeichien  01 March 1901  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
639 I382963  Arends  Johannes  28 February 1840  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
640 I472685  Arends  Lambertus  21 February 1837  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
641 I472736  Arends  Lammert  03 March 1904  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
642 I265484  Arends  Marchien  07 March 1892  Schelfhorst, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
643 I267187  Arends  Marchien  04 March 1830  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
644 I267196  Arends  Marchien  01 March 1840  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
645 I472697             
646 I567222             
647 I266077  Arends  Miena  07 March 1900  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
648 I302408  Arends  NN  08 March 1902  Schelfhorst, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
649 I473141  Arends  NN  06 March 1917  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
650 I478786  Arends  Pieter  28 February 1898  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
651 I266076  Arends  Reint  25 February 1897  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
652 I130082  Arends  Rutgerus Albertus  26 February 1854  Elst, Gelderland   savenije 
653 I163070  Arends  Taede Arends  06 March 1859  Bakkeveen, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
654 I267193  Arends  Wubbechien  22 February 1834  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
655 I331655  Arendsen  Antonie  08 March 1868  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
656 I331671  Arendsen  Bernardus Joseph  07 March 1910  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
657 I331996             
658 I83273  Arensbergen  Door  11 March 1918  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
659 I83274  Arensbergen  Henricus Petrus Michiel  11 March 1918  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
660 I83270  Arensbergen  Willem  20 March 1806  Mook, Limburg   savenije 
661 I741834  Arents  Luitjen  28 February 1759  Scheemdermeer, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
662 I231624  Arents  Reintje  22 February 1854  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
663 I684868  Arets  Margaretha  27 February 1767  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
664 I720079  Arets  Maria  28 February 1793  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
665 I299444  Arien  Barbara  08 March 1668  Tessenderlo, Limburg, België   savenije 
666 I339407  Ark  Boudewijn  04 March 1745  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
667 I339395  Ark  Boudewijn Cornelis  03 March 1828  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
668 I58917  Arkel  Frederik  08 March 1888  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
669 I487358  Arkema  Martje Jacobs  14 March 1853  Usquert, Groningen   savenije 
670 I723772  Arkema  Nicolaas  28 February 1848  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
671 I238501             
672 I433890  Armbrust  Cornelia  21 February 1863  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
673 I437241  Armbrust  Cornelia  08 March 1864  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
674 I437248  Armbrust  Elizabeth  13 March 1870  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
675 I437330  Armbrust  Emma Johanna  20 March 1883  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
676 I363613  Armbrust  Sophia Charlotte  17 March 1857  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
677 I691187  Arnaz y Alberni  Desiderio Alberto  08 March 1894  Santiago de Cuba, Cuba   savenije 
678 I691185  Arnaz y de Acha  Desiderio Alberto  02 March 1917  Santiago de Cuba, Cuba   savenije 
679 I638176  Arnold  Jan  26 February 1855  Purmerend, Noord-Holland   savenije 
680 I465498  Arnold  NN  04 March 1904  Eijsden, Limburg   savenije 
681 I623106  Arnoldi  Jannes  25 February 1847  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
682 I623113  Arnoldi  Sijbrandus  19 March 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
683 I736084  Arnoldts  Antoinetta  25 February 1808  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
684 I729254  Arnoldts  Augusta Leontine Hubertine Marie  23 February 1887  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
685 I736080  Arnoldts  Joannes Dionisius  20 March 1804  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
686 I732253  Arnoldts  Maria Henrietta Helena  15 March 1854  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
687 I12638  Arnoldus  Geert  24 February 1840  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
688 I369490  Arnoldus  Geertruida  07 March 1905  Sellingen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
689 I347763  Arnoldus  Hendrik  20 February 1914    savenije 
690 I369436  Arnoldus  Jan  15 March 1884  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
691 I349134  Arnoldus  Trijntje  11 March 1909  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
692 I369494  Arnoldus  Willem  Approximately 16 March 1919  Borgerveld, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
693 I11961  Arnoldus  Willem Willems  23 February 1810  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
694 I17371  Arnolli  Hannes  11 March 1852  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
695 I460525  Arnolli  Harm Jacob  11 March 1894  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
696 I17416  Arnolli  Hendrik  11 March 1877  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
697 I17375  Arnolli  Menno  26 February 1825  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
698 I17397  Arnolli  Pieter Menno  25 February 1864  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
699 I681967  Arnst  Dorothea Hendrika  07 March 1902  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
700 I690955             
701 I363433  Arntz  Antonius Gerardus Johannes  19 March 1880  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
702 I630753  Arntz  Arnoldina Henriëtte Josephine  13 March 1893  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
703 I461168  Arntz  Carolina Philepina Charlotta  09 March 1811  Hulhuizen, Gendt, Gelderland   savenije 
704 I630798  Arntz  Catharina  06 March 1880  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
705 I631668  Arntz  Dominicus  13 March 1814  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
706 I631805  Arntz  Dominicus  09 March 1790  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
707 I632292  Arntz  Dominicus  14 March 1869  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
708 I363418  Arntz  Elisabeth  02 March 1825  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
709 I630768  Arntz  Elisabeth  01 March 1877  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
710 I327355  Arntz  Elisabeth Richarda Maria  27 February 1917    savenije 
711 I252047             
712 I482537  Arntz  Gertruda Johanna Willemina  16 March 1820  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
713 I630706  Arntz  Gertrudis Wilhelmine  15 March 1826  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
714 I630802  Arntz  Hendrikus  01 March 1886  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
715 I631975  Arntz  Hendrikus  28 February 1828  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
716 I633222  Arntz  Hendrikus  12 March 1898  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
717 I630956  Arntz  Jacobus  22 February 1871  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
718 I363415  Arntz  Johanna  03 March 1814  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
719 I631793  Arntz  Johanna  03 March 1776  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
720 I630781  Arntz  Johanna Catharina  08 March 1841  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
721 I630723  Arntz  Johanna Francisca  11 March 1883  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
722 I381897  Arntz  Johanna Gertruda Wilhelmina  24 February 1847  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
723 I327358  Arntz  Johanna Josepha Maria  09 March 1926  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
724 I630787  Arntz  Johanna Maria  01 March 1862  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
725 I632298  Arntz  Josephina Wilhelmina Maria  18 March 1897  Alem, Alem - Maren en Kessel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
726 I417347  Arntz  Lambertus Wilhelm Louis  02 March 1862  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
727 I716759  Arntz  Lambertus Wilhelmus  05 March 1845  Maarssen, Utrecht   savenije 
728 I631636  Arntz  Lodewijk Theodoor Hendrik  09 March 1811  Hulhuizen, Gendt, Gelderland   savenije 
729 I631637  Arntz  Lodewijk Theodoor Hendrik  02 March 1813  Hulhuizen, Gendt, Gelderland   savenije 
730 I631791  Arntz  Ludovicus Johannes  12 March 1880  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
731 I204716  Arntz  Maria Elisabeth Euphrasia  12 March 1844  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
732 I633433  Arntz  Mattheus  20 February 1807  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
733 I631781  Arntz  NN  10 March 1846  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
734 I204724  Arntz  Octavia Wilhelmina Cornelia Ge  28 February 1881  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
735 I252045             
736 I633425  Arntz  Silvia  08 March 1960  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
737 I634002  Arntz  Theodor Stephan  12 March 1822  Warbeyen, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
738 I631969  Arntz  Theodora  09 March 1823  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
739 I631635  Arntz  Theodora Louisa Gertrudis  11 March 1809  Hulhuizen, Gendt, Gelderland   savenije 
740 I632326  Arntz  Theodorus Wilhelmus  02 March 1895  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
741 I632330             
742 I716764  Arntz  Wilhelmina Josepha  16 March 1853  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
743 I631786  Arntz  Wilhelmina Josephina Petronella  22 February 1851  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
744 I3877  Artel  Johanna  01 March 1814  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
745 I511486  Arts  Anna Maria  20 February 1825  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
746 I398079  Arts  Hendrina  21 February 1785  Beugen, Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
747 I5455             
748 I369661  Arts  Willem  15 March 1788  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
749 I492114  Arts  Willem  21 February 1885  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
750 I759714  Arts van der Zanden  Theodorus  08 March 1864    savenije 
751 I716792  Artz  Hermanus Theodorus  19 March 1864  Doornenburg, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
752 I531587  Arum  Angnietje  15 March 1816  Harlingen, Friesland   savenije 
753 I173263  As  Adriana  18 March 1838  Dreischor, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland   savenije 
754 I606851  As  Lena Cornelia  03 March 1890  Zierikzee, Zeeland   savenije 
755 I331775  Asbroek  Engel  20 February 1808  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
756 I331722  Asbroek  Hendricus  10 March 1695  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
757 I331774  Asbroek  Jan Hendrik  02 March 1803  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
758 I331738  Asbroek  Janna  07 March 1697  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
759 I783705             
760 I781190  Asch van Wijck  Anna Jacoba Magdalena Maria  11 March 1853  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
761 I511803  Asch van Wijck  Cornelia Maria  24 February 1849  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
762 I781192  Asch van Wijck  Jacoba Henriette Magdalena  10 March 1860  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
763 I781239             
764 I199465  Ashbaker  Roma  28 February 1922  Grace, Caribou County, Idaho, USA   savenije 
765 I497040  Asperdt  Marinus Adrianus  07 March 1895  Herpt, Herpt en Bern, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
766 I712007  Asperen  Sipke  04 March 1910  Heteren, Gelderland   savenije 
767 I716513  Aspers  Maria Martina  18 March 1837  Weert, Limburg   savenije 
768 I645946  Ass  Hermanus Jacobus Hubertus  06 March 1855  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
769 I522043  Asselberghs  Anna Elisabeth Victoria  23 February 1843  Smakt, Venray, Limburg   savenije 
770 I522056  Asselberghs  Christina Elisabeth  15 March 1878  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
771 I522048  Asselberghs  Jacobus Theodorus  01 March 1847  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
772 I522063  Asselberghs  Petronella Hendrika Josephina  01 March 1898  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
773 I522050  Asselberghs  Victor Hendrik Joseph  02 March 1851  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
774 I286996  Asselbergs  Alphons Marie Cornelis  24 February 1874  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
775 I129727  Asselbergs  Antonius Johannes Josephus Alo  20 February 1877  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
776 I129725  Asselbergs  Wilhelmus Carolus  13 March 1841  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
777 I591891  Asselman  Barteld  05 March 1911  Zuidwolde, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
778 I275169  Assem  Hendrikus  04 March 1842  Vrijhoeve-Capelle, Sprang-Capelle, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
779 I154336  Assen  Albertus  10 March 1844  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
780 I63935  Asser  Hendrik Lodewijk  04 March 1867  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
781 I587160  Assies  Klasina  05 March 1912  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
782 I502336  Assje  Johannes  20 March 1812  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
783 I597689  Assouw  Johannes Alexander  07 March 1760  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
784 I470765  Asten  Elisabeth  29 February 1812  Driel, Gelderland   savenije 
785 I333496  Asten  Henriette  07 March 1811  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
786 I696331  Asten  Wilhelmus Jacobus Jospehus Maria  17 March 1918  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
787 I701968  Atema  Anna  24 February 1875  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
788 I706178  Atema  Klaske  24 February 1875  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
789 I245846  Atema  NN  12 March 1906  Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
790 I270371  Aten  Nantje  09 March 1864  Achterdiep, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
791 I275116  Aten  Roelf  24 February 1887  Achterdiep, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
792 I681611  Aten  Trijntje  19 March 1890  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
793 I493816  Ates  Hinderkien  27 February 1880  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
794 I413243  Attema  Eeltje Johannes  16 March 1833  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
795 I276855  Atzema  Aaltje  20 March 1871  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
796 I278021  Atzema  Albert Jan  01 March 1878  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
797 I277845             
798 I279837  Atzema  Arend Augustinus  18 March 1791  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
799 I279845  Atzema  Augustinus  01 March 1817  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
800 I279828  Atzema  Augustinus Arents  04 March 1757  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.