Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Waterman

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken Waterman (Aquarius): 21.01.-19.02.
Individuals born in astrological sign aquarius: 21 JAN - 19 FEB

Waterman . 21 januari - 20 februari Ik ben ik, en jij bent jij
Vrienden. Geestverwanten. Persoonlijke vrijheid.
Nieuwe strukturen op basis van gelijkheid voor iedereen
Politieke partijen. Klubverband
Heerser Uranus;
- geeft de behoefte tot veranderen, verbreken en doorbreken aan van bestaande normen en
grenzen, zodat je je als individu kunt ontwikkelen.
- hoe je oorspronkelijk en origineel wilt zijn
- mensen die je helpen bij het vervullen van je wensen, die ten dienste staan van de mensheid
Aquarius is the Fixed-Air sign. Aquarians are born looking for ideologies to which they can stubbornly cling. They refuse to budge whenever an issue involves what they believe to be a "matter of principle. " As in the case of the Aquarian Abraham Lincoln, society greatly benefits when these principles happen to be noble ones.


Matches 1 to 800 of 38729   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509041  Aa  Adriana  23 January 1830  Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
2 I44698  Aa  Anna  04 February 1834  Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
3 I509005  Aa  Bernardus  26 January 1836  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
4 I509071  Aa  Johanna Josephina  28 January 1880  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
5 I509079  Aa  Johannes Pieters  06 February 1857  Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
6 I509094  Aa  Lambertus  15 February 1890  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
7 I509078  Aa  Nicolaas Gerardus  10 February 1854  Wassenaar, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
8 I512577             
9 I700278  Aafjes  Cornelis  14 February 1875  Assendelft, Noord-Holland   savenije 
10 I509172  Aakster  Lipke Klaassens  03 February 1805  Haulerwijk, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
11 I176990             
12 I666791  Aalberse  Maria Johanna Gertrudis  27 January 1870  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
13 I647038  Aalders  Anne  12 February 1893  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
14 I546289  Aalders  Antje  30 January 1860  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
15 I647042  Aalders  Harmke  23 January 1900  Roderveld, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
16 I568234  Aalders  Hendrik  08 February 1863  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
17 I546296  Aalders  Hidde  25 January 1822  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
18 I646863  Aalders  Hindrikje  21 January 1852  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
19 I546292  Aalders  Jeltje  15 February 1841  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
20 I670598  Aalders  NN  22 January 1921  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
21 I670573  Aalders  Roelfina  24 January 1895  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
22 I670576  Aalders  Roelof  29 January 1898  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
23 I646865  Aalders  Trientje  09 February 1859  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
24 I437081             
25 I541303  Aalfs  Meindert  10 February 1910  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
26 I599747  Aalst  Adrianus  28 January 1853  Gestel en Blaarthem, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
27 I704709  Aalst  Aleida Johanna  08 February 1853  Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
28 I355119  Aalst  Dirk  12 February 1858  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
29 I31549  Aalst  Hendrik Pieter  06 February 1821  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
30 I608821  Aalst  Hendrika Adriana  27 January 1860  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
31 I609216  Aalst  Hendrina  17 February 1851  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
32 I512951             
33 I609214  Aalst  Joanna Cornelia  18 February 1848  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
34 I747945  Aalst  Johanna  08 February 1811  Varik, Gelderland   savenije 
35 I31553  Aalst  Johanna Rolina  01 February 1832  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
36 I7547  Aalst  Johanna Rolina  07 February 1860  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
37 I31555  Aalst  Johannes Bernardus  31 January 1836  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
38 I704719  Aalst  Johannes Harmannus  28 January 1868  Nieuw Amsterdam, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
39 I608825  Aalst  Maria Magdalena  27 January 1865  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
40 I609225  Aalst  Petrus Wilhelmus Gerardus  02 February 1889  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
41 I534874  Aalten  Hendrik  16 February 1823  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
42 I184189  Aalzum  Frederik Annes  17 February 1838  Haskerland, Friesland   savenije 
43 I90434  Aandekerk  Gaspard  17 February 1845  Neeroeteren, Maaseik, Limburg, België   savenije 
44 I90440  Aandekerk  Maria Cornelia  13 February 1836  Neeroeteren, Maaseik, Limburg, België   savenije 
45 I136227  Aanhout  Adrianus  22 January 1886  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
46 I136224  Aanhout  Johannes Jacobus  04 February 1883  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
47 I136228  Aanhout  Petrus  05 February 1887  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
48 I779837  Aans  Antje  23 January 1876  Hemrik, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
49 I189074  Aardema  Antje Jans  22 January 1789  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
50 I713677  Aardema  Sobina Berlina  18 February 1890  Weerdingermond, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
51 I125007  Aarends  Jan Jans  02 February 1796  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
52 I125008  Aarends  Jan Jans  21 January 1770  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
53 I580543  Aarle  Adrianus Hubertus  03 February 1894  Liempde, Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
54 I199614  Aarle  Harmina Elisabeth  31 January 1901  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
55 I224190  Aarnhem  Geertruid  02 February 1749  Leer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
56 I289179  Aarnoutse  Elizabeth  28 January 1869  Meliskerke, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
57 I639059  Aarts  Antonia Elisabeth  25 January 1873  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
58 I478823  Aarts  Antonius  03 February 1836  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
59 I585226  Aarts  Elisabeth  18 February 1798  Oostelbeers, Oost- West- en Middelbeers, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
60 I585744  Aarts  Joannes  11 February 1874  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
61 I588177  Aarts  Joannes  06 February 1898  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
62 I623292  Aarts  Joannes  01 February 1805  Borkel en Schaft, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
63 I585821  Aarts  Petrus  11 February 1874  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
64 I520287  Aartsen  Arnoldus Jacobus  04 February 1932  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
65 I666748  Aartsen  Hendrik Giliam  7 February 1880  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
66 I118432  Aarva  Heikki Lauri  11 February 1924  Terijoella, Finland   savenije 
67 I118433  Aarva  Reino Ilmari  14 February 1927  Terijoella, Finland   savenije 
68 I785643  Aasman  Aaltiena  03 February 1914  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
69 I383020  Ab  Geert  12 February 1865  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
70 I88469  Abas  Abraham  02 February 1845  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
71 I88676  Abas  Elisabeth  25 January 1871  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
72 I88730  Abas  Isidor  14 February 1906  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
73 I88731  Abas  Isidora  09 February 1907  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
74 I88952  Abas  Isidore  09 February 1897  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
75 I88654  Abas  Jacques  27 January 1836    savenije 
76 I88733  Abas  Joseph  08 February 1879  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
77 I88938  Abas  Leonard  09 February 1908  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
78 I88734  Abas  Louis Joseph  04 February 1936  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
79 I88735  Abas  Louise Rosette  24 January 1913  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
80 I88466  Abas  Nathan Pinas  08 February 1823  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
81 I88647  Abas  Pierre  02 February 1867  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
82 I88641             
83 I89000  Abas  Pinas  08 February 1857  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
84 I89017  Abas  Rachel  02 February 1816  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
85 I88658  Abas  Rebecca  21 January 1835  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
86 I88914  Abas  Samuel Abraham  08 February 1855  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
87 I88495  Abas  Sara  17 February 1902  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
88 I88653  Abas  Sara Samson  21 January 1835    savenije 
89 I88655  Abas  Simon Nathan  16 February 1837    savenije 
90 I88680  Abas  Simon Pierre  28 January 1891  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
91 I88506             
92 I169534  Abbas  Allemd  25 January 1835  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
93 I61920  Abbas  Antje  01 February 1844  Wedderheide, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
94 I225798  Abbas  Deetje Jans  05 February 1748  Vellage, Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
95 I168255  Abbas  Fenna  12 February 1838  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
96 I167699  Abbas  Geertruida  14 February 1880  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
97 I169792  Abbas  Grietje  17 February 1826  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
98 I774485  Abbas  Grietje  17 February 1877  Oudezijl, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
99 I643093  Abbas  Grietje Margaretha  07 February 1901  Tange, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
100 I225792  Abbas  Harm Jans  25 January 1732  Vellage, Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
101 I371856  Abbas  Henderika  08 February 1895  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
102 I167785  Abbas  Jantje  10 February 1871  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
103 I226519  Abbas  NN  23 January 1846  Woldendorp, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
104 I330039  Abbas  NN  22 January 1893  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
105 I365219  Abbas  Trijntje  12 February 1907  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
106 I257447  Abbe  Marita  13 February 1952  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
107 I663198  Abbeelen  Johannes Cornelis Maria  01 February 1903  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
108 I257253  Abbensets  Johanna Christina  12 February 1792  Berbice, Guyana   savenije 
109 I403147  Abbing  Anna Rudolfs  08 February 1802  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
110 I759969  Abbingh  Geertje  11 February 1913  Grolloo, Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
111 I759964  Abbingh  Marchien  15 February 1896  Grolloo, Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
112 I366214  Abbring  Aaltje  19 February 1902  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
113 I383236  Abbring  Jelte  30 January 1888  Hornhuizen, Kloosterburen, Groningen   savenije 
114 I402237  Abbring  Luigien Johans  23 January 1648  Glimmen, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
115 I687249  Abbring  Martha  12 February 1872  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
116 I366213  Abbring  Poppe  28 January 1893  Kiel, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
117 I383300  Abbring  Roelf  12 February 1888  Usquert, Groningen   savenije 
118 I135229             
119 I118995             
120 I112219  Abee  Anje Derks  31 January 1829  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
121 I695307  Abee  Anna  27 January 1922  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
122 I105108  Abee  Derk  12 February 1857  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
123 I195003  Abee  Derk  13 February 1838  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
124 I383532  Abee  Frouwke  25 January 1873  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
125 I383437  Abee  Geessina Pieterdina  07 February 1900  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
126 I432899  Abee  Grietje  30 January 1893  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
127 I383486  Abee  Grietje Egberdina  25 January 1906  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
128 I155372  Abee  Jan  31 January 1891  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
129 I232995  Abee  Jan  26 January 1868  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
130 I383435  Abee  Jan  19 February 1897  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
131 I330133  Abee  Klaasjen  08 February 1835  Duurkenakker, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
132 I116946  Abee  Lammechien Jans  12 February 1808  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
133 I383807  Abee  Leendert  18 February 1873  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
134 I634740  Abee  Pieter  11 February 1903  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
135 I217343  Abee  Tjakke  18 February 1841  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
136 I113142  Abee  Trijntje Jans  27 January 1810  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
137 I383544  Abee  Zwaantje  19 February 1837  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
138 I662780  Abeelen  Helena  04 February 1860  Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
139 I781591  Abeelen  Hendrikus Johannes  22 January 1861  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
140 I622565  Abeelen  NN  29 January 1870  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
141 I182302  Abelen  Gerhard  14 February 1886  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
142 I17882  Abelen  Margaretha  16 February 1820  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
143 I115986  Abeling  Albertus Johannes  03 February 1856  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
144 I383917  Abeling  Albertus Walfridus Johannes  10 February 1893  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
145 I52448  Abeling  Anna Maria  01 February 1825  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
146 I330216  Abeling  Bernardus  17 February 1896  Weerdingermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
147 I383918  Abeling  Geertruida Maria  05 February 1896  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
148 I177455  Abeling  Harmannus Albertus  21 January 1850  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
149 I52452  Abeling  Hendrikus Gerardus  18 February 1871  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
150 I383914  Abeling  Johanna Maria  25 January 1887  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
151 I385365  Abeling  Johannes Fransiskus Petrus  23 January 1899  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
152 I383852  Abeling  Martha Maria  14 February 1894  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
153 I574500  Abeln  Jacobus Johannes  31 January 1897  Emmer-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
154 I574508  Abeln  Johanna Wilhelmina Henderika  05 February 1905  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
155 I574495  Abeln  Maria Tekla  19 February 1856  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
156 I375059  Abels  Abel  04 February 1873  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
157 I10302  Abels  Berend  07 February 1829  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
158 I786157  Abels  Folkert  23 January 1902  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
159 I351852  Abels  Heika Francina  10 February 1882  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
160 I375053  Abels  Jan  11 February 1868  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
161 I383948  Abels  Jan  08 February 1849  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
162 I375171  Abels  Maria  14 February 1894  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
163 I659252  Aben  Catharina  29 January 1894  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
164 I302227  Aben  Hendrikus Cornelis  31 January 1869  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
165 I695304  Aben  Martinus Hubertus  29 January 1832  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
166 I196480  Abensperg und Traun  Carl Maria Ferdinand  11 February 1877  Wien, Österreich   savenije 
167 I592150  Aberson  Frederik Johannes  06 February 1897  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
168 I41956  Abrahams  Hindrik  08 February 1736  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
169 I450443             
170 I223888  Abrams  Wessel  26 January 1750  Steenfelde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
171 I196768  Abshoven  Cornelis  22 January 1864  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
172 I196767  Abshoven  Heijltje  31 January 1888  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
173 I651439  Abswoude  Theodora Dirkje  16 February 1748  Oegstgeest, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
174 I279504  Acda  Francina Adriana  15 February 1894  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
175 I289916  Achter  Anna Maria  02 February 1722  Steenokkerzeel, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
176 I363649  Achterberg  Hendrik  25 January 1875  Langbroek, Utrecht   savenije 
177 I539618  Achterbergh  Gijsbertus Franciscus Joseph  29 January 1824  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
178 I508661  Achterbergh  Hendricus Adrianus  26 January 1823  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
179 I539624  Achterbergh  Hubertus Josephus  26 January 1848  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
180 I712633  Achterbergh  Ida Catharina Maria  16 February 1807  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
181 I539628  Achterbergh  Ida Christina Maria  14 February 1831  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
182 I347066             
183 I751562  Achteren  Roelfiena  09 February 1909  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
184 I607935  Achterkamp  Teunis  09 February 1881  Brummen, Gelderland   savenije 
185 I384050  Achterop  Jetske Swiers  17 February 1803  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
186 I384074  Achterop  Lambertus  12 February 1885  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
187 I462795  Achtien  Klaas  09 February 1856  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
188 I656310  Acker  Antoinetta  30 January 1820  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
189 I310838             
190 I669624  Ackeren  Heinrich Mathias  02 February 1812  Nütterden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
191 I679867  Ackeren  Hendrica  19 February 1806  Nütterden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
192 I550099  Ackermann  Ebbe  14 February 1909  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
193 I240676  Ackermann  Fennechiena Ellediena  02 February 1887  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
194 I550088  Ackermann  Grietje  03 February 1905  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
195 I621471  Ackermann  Grietje  26 January 1888  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
196 I374220  Ackermann  Pieter  19 February 1876  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
197 I550096  Ackermann  Pieter  30 January 1879  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
198 I671698  Ackermans  Anna Catharina  25 January 1804  Berg en Terblijt, Limburg   savenije 
199 I372489  Ackermans  Catharina Maria Anna Joanna  10 February 1900  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
200 I723167  Ackermans  Joannes Wilhelmus  09 February 1742  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
201 I721149  Ackermans  Maria Helena  12 February 1865  Nuth, Limburg   savenije 
202 I717656  Ackermans  Odilia  11 February 1691  Geulle, Limburg   savenije 
203 I552370  Adam  Geertruida  24 January 1907  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
204 I610671  Adam  Renske  09 February 1868  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
205 I282437  Adama van Scheltema  Carel Steven  25 January 1815  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
206 I282439  Adama van Scheltema  Frederik  28 January 1846  Hoorn, Noord-Holland   savenije 
207 I715349  Adams  Christianus  27 January 1700  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
208 I702503  Adams  Drieka  05 February 1856    savenije 
209 I715332  Adams  Gertrudis  04 February 1808  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
210 I497330  Adams  Gummares  18 February 1715  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
211 I45047  Adams  Hillegje Freerks  27 January 1811  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
212 I497329  Adams  Joanna  10 February 1713  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
213 I715930  Adams  Joannes  14 February 1702  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
214 I203522  Adams  Lukkina  14 February 1896  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
215 I497328  Adams  Maria Adam Jan  11 February 1711  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
216 I715919  Adams  Maria Catharina  06 February 1747  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
217 I679254  Adams  Mathias  07 February 1763  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
218 I715934  Adams  Petrus  22 January 1707  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
219 I685848  Adams  Philippus Ludovicus  27 January 1802  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
220 I9711  Adams  Pierre  17 February 1934  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
221 I715913  Adams  Theodorus  18 February 1727  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
222 I203523  Adams  Zwaantina Lukkina  21 January 1892  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
223 I598808  Adank  Pieter Louwers Heersema  04 February 1780  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
224 I709397  Addens  Aaltje  05 February 1833  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
225 I320936  Addens  Alberdina  21 January 1889  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
226 I471611  Addens  Albert Hendrik  02 February 1868  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
227 I709399  Addens  Antje  18 February 1830  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
228 I709403  Addens  Bernardus  10 February 1849  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
229 I667950  Addens  Fenna  09 February 1849  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
230 I477408  Addens  Grietje  30 January 1909  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
231 I739707  Addens  Jasper Goemanus  05 February 1900  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
232 I709394  Addens  Johanna Eelkina Adolfina  30 January 1910  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
233 I612458  Addens  Johannes Lambertus Toxopeus  12 February 1888  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
234 I198319  Addens  Willem  30 January 1896  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
235 I199009  Addens  Willem  10 February 1884  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
236 I781020  Adema  Antonius Hermannus  27 January 1932  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
237 I132533  Adema  Tjitske  16 February 1836  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
238 I762142  Ader  Christiaan  05 February 1818  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
239 I279594  Admiraal  Lucretia  17 February 1816  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
240 I100998  Adriaans  Maria Hubertina  25 January 1838  Wijnandsrade, Limburg   savenije 
241 I716120  Adriaansens  Rosalia  27 January 1858  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
242 I654712  Adriaens  Winandus  31 January 1804  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
243 I694563  Adriani  Regardus Philips  09 February 1835  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
244 I338336  Adriani  Sara  22 January 1799  Tjalleberd, Ængwirden, Friesland   savenije 
245 I364460  Aefferden  Antoinette Maria Ernestine Hubertine  03 February 1895  Roermond, Limburg   savenije 
246 I141936  Aeilkema  Fokko  27 January 1855  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
247 I608805  Aeilkema  Klaas  15 February 1830  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
248 I608741  Aeilkema  NN  21 January 1840  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
249 I279748  Aeilkema  Sibelina  25 January 1865  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
250 I279746  Aeilkema  Trientje Siebelina  02 February 1901  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
251 I117210  Aeilkes  Berendje  01 February 1779  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
252 I287283  Aelen  Petrus  25 January 1724  Mol, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
253 I342329  Aelfers  Jan Geraard  15 February 1812  Spaubeek, Limburg   savenije 
254 I671145  Aelmans  Catharina  16 February 1692  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
255 I671134  Aelmans  Christina  18 February 1683  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
256 I264356             
257 I183360  Aerle  Johannes Wilhelmus  08 February 1875  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
258 I98638  Aerssen van Beijeren  Coenraad Albert  19 February 1819  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
259 I498160  Aerts  Adriana  26 January 1830  Meerle, Hoogstraten, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
260 I440  Aerts  Catharina  08 February 1884  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
261 I497617  Aerts  Cornelius  05 February 1822  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
262 I24295  Aerts  Maria  09 February 1853  Sevenum, Limburg   savenije 
263 I292931  Aertsen  Helena  19 February 1749  Zandvliet, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
264 I528132  Afman  Abel  03 February 1867  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
265 I730033  Afman  Tamme Hendrik  29 January 1922  Ten Post, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
266 I678895             
267 I130726  Ages  Harmanna Johanna  19 February 1903  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
268 I287131  Aghina  Johannes Stephanus  30 January 1804  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
269 I334419             
270 I611612  Agt  Arnoldus  11 February 1798  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
271 I611618  Agt  Cornelius  17 February 1810  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
272 I728554  Agter  Louis  06 February 1873  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
273 I728555  Agter  Marinus  30 January 1875  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
274 I728569  Agter  Rika Klazina  22 January 1912  Leerdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
275 I23885  Agterberg  Gerritje  21 January 1826  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
276 I117507  Agteren  Geertruida  27 January 1885  Tussenklappen, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
277 I112005  Agteren  Jan  28 January 1856  Frederiksoord, Vledder, Drenthe   savenije 
278 I593059  Agteren  Margaretha Hermina  27 January 1891  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
279 I728418  Agthoven  Johanna Maria  02 February 1820  Amersfoort, Utrecht   savenije 
280 I635112             
281 I635178  Ahaus  Gerardus Johannes  18 February 1902  Ransdorp, Noord-Holland   savenije 
282 I635202             
283 I635109             
284 I635111             
285 I451420  Ahearn  Alphida  04 February 1926    savenije 
286 I107841  Ahlers  Alida Angela Maria  21 January 1874  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
287 I177171  Ahlers  Anna Gertrud  05 February 1816  Lindloh, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
288 I625393  Ahlers  Annechien  02 February 1912  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
289 I167172  Ahlers  Frouwke  17 February 1882  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
290 I167638  Ahlers  Frouwke  23 January 1883  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
291 I8526  Ahlers  Harm Hendrik  04 February 1869  Nieuw-Schoonebeek, Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
292 I31977  Ahlers  Herman Wessel  13 February 1894  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
293 I398189  Ahlers  Josephus Bernardus Gerhardus  31 January 1904  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
294 I175366  Ahlers  Maria Catharina  23 January 1797  Wesuwe, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
295 I169581  Ahlers  Roelfine Jantina  25 January 1922  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
296 I119704             
297 I118454  Ahlgren  Karl August  29 January 1869  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
298 I431100  Ahlrichs  Harmina  11 February 1939    savenije 
299 I431108             
300 I119716  Ahomaki  Aino Alli Armida  13 February 1910  Finland   savenije 
301 I184212  Ahrens  Wilhelmina Agnes  21 January 1873  Sint Nicolaasga, Doniawerstal, Friesland   savenije 
302 I403676  Aijses  Wirtje  02 February 1823  Boen, Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
303 I622619  Aikens  Freerk  08 February 1872  Ter Apelkanaal, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
304 I622618  Aikens  Freerkien  16 February 1869  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
305 I541638  Aiking  Geertje  05 February 1883  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
306 I545492  Aiking  Harm  02 February 1848  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
307 I88011             
308 I148294  Aink  Jan Hendrik  28 January 1897  Thesingfeld, Veldhausen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
309 I473705  Aising  Hindrik  10 February 1886  Veenhuizen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
310 I62119  Aken  Antonie  16 February 1822  Driel, Gelderland   savenije 
311 I536015  Aken  Jan  21 January 1817  Laren, Noord-Holland   savenije 
312 I201702  Aken  Jantje  30 January 1825  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
313 I219853  Aken  Petrus Hendrikus  18 February 1923  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
314 I12560             
315 I130932  Akker  Adriana  11 February 1872  Schijndel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
316 I636617  Akker  Cornelis  11 February 1899  Weerdingerveen, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
317 I387258  Akker  Gerardus Wilhelmus  19 February 1877  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
318 I633496  Akker  Halbe Alberts  15 February 1861  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
319 I179902             
320 I62888  Akkerman  Arend  04 February 1881  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
321 I759213  Akkerman  Frouktje  31 January 1910  Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
322 I628432  Akkerman  Gepke  21 January 1894  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
323 I709581  Akkerman  Harmina  19 February 1831  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
324 I387819  Akkerman  Jantje  03 February 1844  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
325 I127729  Akkerman  Klaas  24 January 1887  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
326 I512933  Akkerman  Klaas  17 February 1903  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
327 I739180  Akkerman  Klaas  09 February 1896  Woltersum, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
328 I681688  Akkerman  Lukkien  03 February 1866  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
329 I37591  Akkerman  Oltman Feddes  05 February 1823  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
330 I261930  Akkerman  Otto  09 February 1884  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
331 I759205  Akkerman  Pieter  18 February 1895  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
332 I582612  Akkerman  Popke Alderts  05 February 1841  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
333 I759207  Akkerman  Willem  17 February 1898  Kiel, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
334 I151079  Akkermans  Hendrikus  16 February 1837  Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
335 I470120  Akkersma  Janke Klaassiena  24 January 1875  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
336 I380026  Akse  Cornelia  26 January 1842  Zuidveen, Steenwijkerwold, Overijssel   savenije 
337 I8997  Alary Debard  Sédonie  13 February 1884  L'estanquie, Peyrusse-Le-Roc, Galgan, Midi-Pyrénées, France   savenije 
338 I789590  Albarda  Jan  23 January 1797  Makkum, Wonseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
339 I683422             
340 I602666  Alberda  Jacobje  31 January 1845  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
341 I28771  Alberda  Jan Krienes  03 February 1815  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
342 I365659  Alberda van Eikenstein  Anna Catharina  16 February 1863  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
343 I366404  Alberda van Eikenstein  Catharina Louisa  17 February 1856  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
344 I365647  Alberda van Eikenstein  Onno Reint  06 February 1752  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
345 I365094  Alberda van Ekenstein  Josephina Catharina  10 February 1839  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
346 I256381  Alberdingk Thijm  Catharina Maria  21 January 1847  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
347 I563181  Albering  Leonardus Antonius Henderikus  07 February 1904  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
348 I411289  Albers  Albert  16 February 1865  Westenesch, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
349 I520453  Albers  Derk  28 January 1821  Zutphen, Gelderland   savenije 
350 I178860  Albers  Elisabeth  17 February 1886  Braamberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
351 I178798  Albers  Herman Hendrik  25 January 1865  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
352 I3736  Albers  Jacoba Hendrina  14 February 1814  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
353 I371515  Albers  Martha  27 January 1872  Nijbroek, Voorst, Gelderland   savenije 
354 I379700  Albers  Sophie Dorothee Margarethe  24 January 1800  Scheveningen, 's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
355 I427336  Albers  Swaantje  31 January 1898  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
356 I494170  Albers  Willem  08 February 1868  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
357 I602886  Albert  Anna Maria Katharina  22 January 1860  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
358 I400780  Albertema  Annechien  23 January 1832  Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
359 I73642  Alberts  Aaltje  07 February 1830  Oudezijl, Nieuweschans, Groningen   savenije 
360 I5838  Alberts  Albert  26 January 1847  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
361 I153008  Alberts  Annigje  08 February 1894  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
362 I401158  Alberts  Antje  16 February 1752  Stapelmoor, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
363 I687992  Alberts  Barteld  04 February 1765  Oldeberkoop, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
364 I410004  Alberts  Berendina  12 February 1787  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
365 I502961  Alberts  Berendina  10 February 1868  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
366 I420412  Alberts  Catharina  04 February 1831  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
367 I352660  Alberts  Feije  Before 08 February 1784  Sellingen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
368 I377082  Alberts  Frouke  25 January 1760  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
369 I476661  Alberts  Geert  10 February 1747  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
370 I763211  Alberts  Geertjen  12 February 1711  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
371 I9126  Alberts  Geesien  28 January 1840  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
372 I318819  Alberts  Gooitzen  11 February 1965  Meppel, Drenthe   savenije 
373 I620979  Alberts  Hendrik Antoon  22 January 1898  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
374 I226116  Alberts  Hindrikje  19 February 1877  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
375 I260462  Alberts  Janna  12 February 1763  Hoogeveen, Drenthe   savenije 
376 I618809  Alberts  Jantje  13 February 1889  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
377 I663573  Alberts  Jantje  29 January 1853  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
378 I250873  Alberts  Maria  31 January 1940  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
379 I762392  Alberts  Nicolaas  19 February 1852  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
380 I788415  Alberts  Onne  07 February 1700  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
381 I141444  Alberts  Pieter  07 February 1840  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
382 I620977  Alberts  Pieter  25 January 1895  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
383 I687980  Alberts  Reint  31 January 1775  Nijeberkoop, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
384 I687991  Alberts  Roelof  27 January 1762  Oldeberkoop, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
385 I65732  Alberts  Stijntje  27 January 1805  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
386 I463027  Alberts  Susanna  21 January 1742  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
387 I34234  Alberts  Trijntje  29 January 1913  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
388 I687982  Alberts  Trijntje  16 February 1768  Oldeberkoop, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
389 I694403  Alberts  Willem  22 January 1880  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
390 I583724  Alberts  Ynske  04 February 1700  Surhuisterveen, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
391 I746728             
392 I224812  Albring  Geessien Harms  29 January 1799  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
393 I456411  Albronda  Arend Jan  03 February 1891  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
394 I521857  Albronda  Jacob  11 February 1846  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
395 I361086  Albronda  Pieter  09 February 1842  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
396 I54296  Albronda  Sibrand  02 February 1820  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
397 I54297  Albronda  Teunis  23 January 1793  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
398 I313458  Alderden  Joris  25 January 1880  Aalsmeer, Noord-Holland   savenije 
399 I354147  Alders  Antje  10 February 1827  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
400 I630895  Alders  Bernardus  28 January 1892  Peize, Drenthe   savenije 
401 I482281  Aldershoff  Cornelia Johanna  27 January 1873  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
402 I482277  Aldershoff  Hinderika  06 February 1864  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
403 I679620  Alen  Christina  09 February 1722  Kinderhook, Columbia county, New York, USA   savenije 
404 I250861  Alephs  Lijske  01 February 1732  Lettelbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
405 I556310  Alewijn  Margaretha Christina  13 February 1851  Hoorn, Noord-Holland   savenije 
406 I217438  Alfering  Catharina Geerdina  04 February 1889  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
407 I219962  Alfering  Hinderika  24 January 1890  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
408 I395518  Alfing  Bastiaan  09 February 1859  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
409 I395417  Alfing  Tonnis  09 February 1833  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
410 I687235  Algera  Antje Douwes  13 February 1848  Lekkum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
411 I326332  Aling  Hindrik Hachting  24 January 1674  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
412 I403140  Aling  Roelina Jans  24 January 1744  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
413 I785231  Alingh  Albertus  15 February 1868  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
414 I156950  Alingh  Roedolf Warmold  24 January 1830  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
415 I202711             
416 I592262  Alkema  Aukje Wobbes  18 February 1809  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
417 I187644  Alkema  Boudina  26 January 1871  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
418 I789303  Alkema  Egbert Gerrits  29 January 1806  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
419 I566389  Alkema  Hindrik  08 February 1829  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
420 I548945  Alkema  Jan  15 February 1893  Vledderveen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
421 I187642  Alkema  Jantje  19 February 1864  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
422 I198457  Alkema  Minke Harkes  16 February 1866  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
423 I200278  Alkema  NN  07 February 1895  Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
424 I358874  Alkema  Roelof  23 January 1913  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
425 I716210  Alkema  Siemtje  04 February 1903  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
426 I334953             
427 I456979             
428 I358863  Alkema  Wobbe Henderik  11 February 1900  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
429 I515169  Allart  Anthoon Theodoor Cornelis  29 January 1873  Amerongen, Utrecht   savenije 
430 I134550  Alleman  Elisabeth Hendrika  31 January 1905  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
431 I358278  Allersma  Freerk Jakob  03 February 1895  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
432 I654575  Alles  Jantje  02 February 1889  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
433 I607410  Alley  Willes  13 February 1907    savenije 
434 I360906  Alma  Klaas  26 January 1841  Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
435 I391540  Alofs  Henricus Hermannus Johannes Aloijsius  18 February 1861  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
436 I646977  Alofs  Mathias  17 February 1714  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
437 I302281  Alons  Reina Gezina Wilhelmina  15 February 1820  Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
438 I110209  Alphen  Boewe  07 February 1809  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
439 I779323  Alphen  Jan  03 February 1829  IJzendoorn, Gelderland   savenije 
440 I694297  Alphen  Johannes Franciscus  29 January 1866  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
441 I467672  Alsema  Willem  16 February 1861  Garsthuizen, Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
442 I679451  Alsytne  Dirkje  Before 13 February 1705    savenije 
443 I24204  Altena  Alida  12 February 1850  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
444 I24215  Altena  Anna Elisabeth  31 January 1850  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
445 I24226  Altena  Anthonie  31 January 1878  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
446 I24248  Altena  Antje  01 February 1886  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
447 I18937  Altena  Cornelis  12 February 1874  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
448 I19023  Altena  Dirk  21 January 1845  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
449 I19217  Altena  Jacob  28 January 1879    savenije 
450 I19324  Altena  Lammertje  02 February 1877  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
451 I19444  Altena  Wilhelmina  18 February 1879  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
452 I399536  Altepost  Harmannus Bernardus  05 February 1858  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
453 I117987  Altepost  Johannes Josephus  14 February 1867  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
454 I487299  Alteren  Aukina  05 February 1901  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
455 I487311  Alteren  Gerardus  13 February 1905  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
456 I273198  Alting  Anna Berendina  30 January 1867  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
457 I521684  Alting  Annegien  19 February 1897  Nieuwe Schutting, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
458 I312632  Alting  Catharina  26 January 1873  Laude, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
459 I516635  Alting  Grietje  26 January 1913  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
460 I350607  Alting  Grietje Roelfs  11 February 1826  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
461 I312762             
462 I325718  Alting  Johan  25 January 1521    savenije 
463 I315278  Alting  Mettina Bouwina  14 February 1905    savenije 
464 I769602  Alting  Monje  18 February 1871  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
465 I317309  Alting  Roelf  08 February 1947  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
466 I317316  Alting  Roelf  30 January 1886  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
467 I789237  Alting  Wilhelmina Catharina  04 February 1855  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
468 I179319  Alting  Willem Pieter Frans  30 January 1952  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
469 I237324  Altona  Alberdina Geerts  01 February 1869  Gasselternijveenschemond, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
470 I208398  Altona  Berend Geerts  26 January 1782  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
471 I237340  Altona  Derk Klaassens  03 February 1845  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
472 I237294  Altona  Frederika Berends  14 February 1872  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
473 I216482  Altona  Jantje Alberts  27 January 1815  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
474 I237314  Altona  Jellina Geerts  27 January 1866  Gasselternijveenschemond, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
475 I237342  Altona  Trijntje Klaassens  28 January 1852  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
476 I237346  Altona  Trijntje Klaassens  29 January 1847  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
477 I522293  Alvering  Christiaan  05 February 1899  Tange, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
478 I445062  Alvering  Jantje  29 January 1908  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
479 I239991  Alvering  Luppo  15 February 1883  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
480 I522296  Alvering  Sieben  28 January 1905  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
481 I313381  Alveringh  Albertus Pieter  02 February 1852  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
482 I348401  Alveringh  Berend Albertus  13 February 1895  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
483 I415698  Alveringh  Harmina Wubbes  16 February 1720  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
484 I348389  Alveringh  Jantien Wubbes  23 January 1912  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
485 I313456  Alveringh  Naantke  14 February 1886  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
486 I434899  Alwon  Afie  12 February 1869  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
487 I44059  Ambergen  Klazina  23 January 1834  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
488 I43897  Ambergen  Nicolaas Theodorus  29 January 1888  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
489 I175789  Ameln  Jan Geert  04 February 1834  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
490 I669182  Amelsfort  Adriaan  13 February 1800  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
491 I144155  America  Hendrik Jacob  15 February 1854  Nuth, Limburg   savenije 
492 I370904  Amerika  Berend Klaassens  31 January 1820  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
493 I27117  Amerika  Berendina  19 February 1860  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
494 I438433  Amerika  Harm  05 February 1819  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
495 I54311  Amerika  Hillechien  29 January 1882  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
496 I666019  Amerika  Johan  14 February 1902  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
497 I284504             
498 I277379  Amerongen  Willem  08 February 1858  Veenendaal, Utrecht   savenije 
499 I583189  Ammeraal  Jakomina Jans  29 January 1805  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
500 I583191  Ammeraal  Pieter Jans  14 February 1796  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
501 I773759  Ammersken  Adam  01 February 1884  Vriescheloo, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
502 I282893  Amsing  Harm  11 February 1847  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
503 I703588  Amsing  Jantiena  11 February 1903  Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
504 I547865  Amsinga  Antje Alina  21 January 1901  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
505 I547826  Amsinga  NN  13 February 1929  Onderdendam, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
506 I636909  Amsterdam  Dirkje  21 January 1831  Hazerswoude, Rijnwoude, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
507 I692379  Amulung  Frederik  31 January 1879  Noordwolde, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
508 I348655  Ananias  Henderikus  22 January 1837  Helpman, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
509 I103976             
510 I103974             
511 I142860  Andelbeek  Herman  16 February 1861  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
512 I481944  Anderegg  Wilhelm Franciscus Josephus  23 January 1884  Mill en Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
513 I190193  Anderiesse  Andries  17 February 1902  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
514 I447581             
515 I449428             
516 I451012             
517 I676688             
518 I561176  Andreoli  Josephus Johannes Antonius  30 January 1834  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
519 I547149  Andresen  Cornelia Louise  15 February 1841  Semarang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia   savenije 
520 I423154  Andries  Carolina  11 February 1899  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
521 I290209             
522 I731162  Andries  Harmanna  24 January 1755  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
523 I430145  Andries  Margien  27 January 1889  Yde, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
524 I295590             
525 I403808  Andriessen  Anna  01 February 1777  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
526 I561235  Andriessen  Cornelis  13 February 1850  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
527 I353842  Andriessen  Elbert Willemsz  03 February 1772  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
528 I636961  Andriessen  Laurentia Johanna Bregitta  07 February 1889  Haarlem, Noord-Holland   savenije 
529 I605483  Andriessen  Willem  17 February 1898  Breukelen-Nijenrode, Utrecht   savenije 
530 I306994  Andringa  Antje  18 February 1855  Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
531 I518247  Andringa  Hendrikje Willems  07 February 1888  Sint Annaparochie, Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
532 I365655  Andringa de Kempenaer  Julius Burmania  30 January 1813  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
533 I273440             
534 I721012  Andrioli  Giovanni Antonio  19 February 1736    savenije 
535 I120195  Anema  Abe  03 February 1897  Amersfoort, Utrecht   savenije 
536 I61162  Anema  Jan  28 January 1862  Ried, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
537 I670540  Anema  Rinske  08 February 1905  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
538 I120196  Anema  Sijtske  19 February 1895  Amersfoort, Utrecht   savenije 
539 I61165  Anema  Tsjitske  25 January 1869    savenije 
540 I510810  Angelbeek  Catrijne  26 January 1803  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
541 I409291  Angelbeek  Martha  11 February 1811  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
542 I50808             
543 I358365             
544 I741570  Angerman  Adriaantje Harmina  10 February 1908  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
545 I379306  Angerman  Christiaan Haijes  07 February 1812  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
546 I379319  Angerman  Harbert  14 February 1841  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
547 I741566  Angerman  Heila Berendina  04 February 1892  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
548 I743145  Angerman  Hindriktje  21 January 1909  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
549 I740768  Angerman  Ommo Haijes  31 January 1814  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
550 I682135             
551 I482  Ankeling  Lambertus  24 January 1822  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
552 I524469             
553 I272856  Anne Gifford  Charlotte  14 February 1883  Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom   savenije 
554 I149796  Annema  Antje Annes  19 February 1821  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
555 I726275  Annema  Tjeerd Annes  06 February 1820  Dantumawoude, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
556 I169881  Anneveldt  Gerrit  18 February 1859  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
557 I169891  Anneveldt  Gerrit Hendrik  13 February 1907  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
558 I169835  Anneveldt  Hendrika  19 February 1824  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
559 I169875             
560 I169793  Anneveldt  Lambertus  14 February 1828  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
561 I169798  Anneveldt  Pieter Bernhard  28 January 1858  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
562 I346547  Anninga  Gerrit Jan  13 February 1876  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
563 I103439  Anninga  Hindrik  01 February 1866  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
564 I346550  Anninga  NN  21 January 1878  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
565 I524513             
566 I333428  Ansems  Wilhelmina  07 February 1863  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
567 I265315  Ansmink  Antje  16 February 1853  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
568 I706554  Ansmink  Geeske  30 January 1856  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
569 I739142  Anspach  Cecile  03 February 1840  Paris, Île-de-France, France   savenije 
570 I683133  Anssems  Aaltje  02 February 1892  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
571 I683223  Anssems  Geert  12 February 1877  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
572 I610638  Antema  Harm  17 February 1892  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
573 I638502  Anthonissen  Hendrik  14 February 1840  Chaam, Alphen-Chaam, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
574 I345039  Antingh Vogel  Ellen Marie Elze  26 January 1922  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
575 I333169  Antoni  Markus  23 January 1747  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
576 I487647  Antuma  Geertruid  19 February 1838  Garnwerd, Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
577 I690037  Antwerpen  Johannes Laurentius  29 January 1735  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
578 I614352  Antwerpen  Laurentius  07 February 1721  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
579 I559902  Apol  Aaltje  11 February 1880  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
580 I206400  Apol  Eiko  16 February 1839  Garrelsweer, Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
581 I281037  Apol  Frouke Eltjes  01 February 1781  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
582 I76062  Apotheker  Geertje  22 January 1869  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
583 I76066  Apotheker  Jan Stoffer  25 January 1873  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
584 I768133  Appelbrij  Eiso  07 February 1877  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
585 I595461  Appeldoorn  Cornelius  17 February 1809  Liempde, Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
586 I561299  Appeldoorn  Hillegien  01 February 1850  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
587 I471577  Appeldoorn  Johannes Cornelis  09 February 1887  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
588 I699734  Appeldoorn  Mentiena  18 February 1903  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
589 I81722  Appeldoorn  Menzina  29 January 1906  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
590 I753848  Appeldorn  Antje Gretjeline  06 February 1904  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
591 I753871  Appeldorn  Bernhard Hermann  14 February 1887  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
592 I754783             
593 I753910  Appeldorn  Hilkea Swaantjelina  08 February 1846  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
594 I753921  Appeldorn  Hiskea Gesina  19 February 1876  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
595 I84117  Appeldorn  Imke  31 January 1837  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
596 I753950  Appeldorn  Jan  19 February 1865  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
597 I753924  Appeldorn  Jan Roelfs Andreas Jacobus  22 January 1880  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
598 I753957  Appeldorn  Jantje  18 February 1872  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
599 I753797  Appeldorn  Klaas  06 February 1871  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
600 I754764             
601 I753842  Appeldorn  Maria Engelina  02 February 1889  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
602 I753713             
603 I753712             
604 I753945  Appeldorn  Michel  30 January 1861  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
605 I753916  Appeldorn  NN  30 January 1871  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
606 I753800  Appeldorn  Rudolf  15 February 1901  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
607 I753866  Appeldorn  Rudolf  12 February 1906  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
608 I752337  Appeldorn  Sander  07 February 1889  Großwolderfeld, Westoverledingen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
609 I753927  Appeldorn  Talkea Tjakelina  14 February 1879  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
610 I84158  Appeldorn  Trientje Berends  03 February 1837  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
611 I753983  Appeldorn  Ursula  23 January 1967  Papenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
612 I753985  Appeldorn  Waltraud  23 January 1967  Papenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
613 I754750  Appeldorn,Sr  Harm Hiskias  27 January 1865  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
614 I469940  Appelhof  Mensina  05 February 1886  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
615 I776183  Appelian  Cornelis Adrianus  18 February 1835  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
616 I304744  Appelmelk  Klaas  09 February 1870  Weerwill, Ruinerwold, Drenthe   savenije 
617 I639942  Appels  Anna Elisabeth  08 February 1828  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
618 I711754  Apperlo  Geesjen  16 February 1837  Ambt Vollenhove, Overijssel   savenije 
619 I754009  Appledorn  Conrad Robert  30 January 1952    savenije 
620 I754013  Appledorn  Harry John Lincoln  12 February 1919  South Dakota, USA   savenije 
621 I671495  Arathoon  Owen John  04 February 1850  Jakarta, Jawa Barat, Indonesia   savenije 
622 I227364  Arbeider  Aaltje  18 February 1901  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
623 I220057  Arbeider  Eppo  07 February 1913  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
624 I220060  Arbeider  Harm  14 February 1915  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
625 I47505  Arbeider  Jakob  07 February 1843  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
626 I227715  Arbeider  Jakob Harms  14 February 1838  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
627 I569440  Arbeider  Reint  25 January 1911  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
628 I401754  Arends  Aaltje  31 January 1723  Loon, Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
629 I662834  Arends  Adrianus  13 February 1869  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
630 I473229  Arends  Alida Gesina  19 February 1905  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
631 I302404  Arends  Arend  27 January 1892  Schelfhorst, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
632 I163696  Arends  Arend Petrus  19 February 1836    savenije 
633 I302405  Arends  Aukje  27 January 1892  Schelfhorst, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
634 I472700             
635 I163482  Arends  Christina Johannes  14 February 1881    savenije 
636 I267191  Arends  Derk  21 January 1821  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
637 I267137  Arends  Geert  06 February 1855  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
638 I267183  Arends  Geert  06 February 1819  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
639 I473121  Arends  Geertruida  19 February 1906  Kopstukken, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
640 I462835  Arends  Geeske  06 February 1823  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
641 I267188  Arends  Geessien  22 January 1833  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
642 I45190  Arends  Geessien  21 January 1759  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
643 I682307  Arends  Harm  14 February 1896  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
644 I733631  Arends  Harm  16 February 1877  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
645 I472687  Arends  Henderikus Lambertus  19 February 1912  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
646 I346314  Arends  Hendrik  03 February 1879  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
647 I472695             
648 I647057  Arends  Jakob  12 February 1888  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
649 I265489  Arends  Jan  25 January 1828  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
650 I562100  Arends  Jan Jans  06 February 1785  Lieveren, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
651 I562120  Arends  Jannes Jans  09 February 1825  Lieveren, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
652 I473226  Arends  Johan Bernard  17 February 1899  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
653 I261902  Arends  Judina  10 February 1867  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
654 I267208  Arends  Kornelis  11 February 1865  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
655 I715991  Arends  Lambertus  14 February 1912  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
656 I473418  Arends  Lijna  18 February 1850  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
657 I473124  Arends  Margretha  22 January 1910  Kopstukken, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
658 I472969  Arends  Maria Gebina  26 January 1905  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
659 I472739  Arends  Maria Geertruida  10 February 1910  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
660 I163054  Arends  Martzen Tjeerds  19 February 1857  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
661 I707234  Arends  Pieter  30 January 1898  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
662 I265891  Arends  Reint  30 January 1861  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
663 I163053  Arends  Sjieuwke Tjeerds  19 February 1857  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
664 I163040  Arends  Sjoukje Jans  24 January 1875  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
665 I163295  Arends  Wobbe  09 February 1926  Veenhoop, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
666 I331663  Arendsen  Geertruda Catharina  13 February 1900  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
667 I331986             
668 I606813             
669 I381743  Arents  Ailke  01 February 1805  Eenum, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
670 I731612  Arents  Hindrikje  15 February 1730  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
671 I621402  Arents  Pieter  05 February 1900  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
672 I245447  Arents  Tietje  02 February 1886  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
673 I719792  Arets  Catharina  12 February 1762  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
674 I720071  Arets  Joanna  22 January 1823  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
675 I723733  Arets  Maria  22 January 1671  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
676 I720076  Arets  Maria Christina  16 February 1789  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
677 I720069  Arets  Petrus  22 January 1799  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
678 I690677  Aretz  Maria Catharina  18 February 1789  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
679 I613679  Arhelge  Anna Catharina  08 February 1824  Beugen, Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
680 I692619  Arieans  Joanna Maria  30 January 1802  Weert, Limburg   savenije 
681 I273976  Ariens  Adriaan Willem Karel  26 January 1820  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
682 I612014  Ark  Gerlof  09 February 1830  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
683 I310055  Ark  Harm  04 February 1827  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
684 I54344  Arkema  Kornelis  27 January 1830  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
685 I35372  Arkestein  Herman E  12 February 1910    savenije 
686 I437251  Armbrust  Derk  17 February 1867  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
687 I437331  Armbrust  Elizabeth Sophia  21 January 1885  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
688 I779173  Arnold  Henri Fredericus  28 January 1893    savenije 
689 I779172  Arnold  Joseph Charles Antoine  10 February 1890    savenije 
690 I779168  Arnold  Theodore Eugene Richard George  07 February 1886    savenije 
691 I623100  Arnoldi  Arnoldus  13 February 1821  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
692 I310407  Arnoldi  Gerhard Eppes  02 February 1708  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
693 I621265  Arnoldts  Goswin Willem Frederik Hendrik  19 February 1872  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
694 I621268  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Hubert Jule  10 February 1858  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
695 I621270  Arnoldts  Willem Joseph  10 February 1812  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
696 I369459  Arnoldus  Anna  18 February 1879  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
697 I369493  Arnoldus  NN  05 February 1918  Borgerveld, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
698 I31523  Arnolli  Jannes  02 February 1907  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
699 I12457  Arnolli  Margien  06 February 1887  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
700 I488  Arnost  Beatrix  16 February 1834  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
701 I690948  Arnts  Hendrikus Theodorus  22 January 1918  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
702 I703106  Arnts  Maria Johanna  11 February 1918  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
703 I631771  Arntz  Anna Theodora Louisa  18 February 1839  Keeken, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
704 I632329             
705 I417389  Arntz  Cornelia Godefrida  24 January 1898  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
706 I633216  Arntz  Dominicus  26 January 1888  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
707 I630844  Arntz  Elisabeth Theodora  11 February 1895  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
708 I631666  Arntz  Geertruida  31 January 1812  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
709 I631808  Arntz  Gerardus  23 January 1793  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
710 I3767  Arntz  Gerardus Wilhelmus Vincentius  22 January 1847  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
711 I630712  Arntz  Gerhardus Arnoldus  25 January 1835  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
712 I630715  Arntz  Gertruda Wilhelmina  22 January 1841  Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
713 I630772  Arntz  Hendrikus Reinierus Josephus  12 February 1890  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
714 I630799  Arntz  Hendrina Johanna  26 January 1882  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
715 I632111  Arntz  Hermann Heinrich Gerhard  08 February 1866  Emmerich am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
716 I631430  Arntz  Johanna  01 February 1806  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
717 I3711  Arntz  Johanna Antonetta Lucia  18 February 1815  Maashees, Maashees en Overloon, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
718 I630758  Arntz  Johannes  29 January 1834  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
719 I633446  Arntz  Johannes  25 January 1779  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
720 I363435  Arntz  Louiza Wilhelmina  31 January 1890  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
721 I186616  Arntz  Maria Dorothea  25 January 1888  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
722 I633457  Arntz  NN  18 February 1865  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
723 I631710  Arntz  Regina Rumelda  07 February 1858  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
724 I630780  Arntz  Stephanus  22 January 1839  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
725 I630838  Arntz  Stephanus  17 February 1887  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
726 I47784             
727 I633220  Arntz  Theodorus Antonius  01 February 1896  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
728 I630959  Arntz  Wilhelmina  11 February 1873  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
729 I631982  Arntz  Wilhelmina  24 January 1858  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
730 I382222  Arntz  Wilhelmina Constance Maria  03 February 1866  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
731 I631784  Arntz  Wilhelmina Juliana Francisca  16 February 1849  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
732 I631785  Arntz  Wilhelmina Juliana Francisca  10 February 1850  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
733 I631783  Arntz  Wilhelmus Johannes Franciscus  16 February 1849  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
734 I3801  Arntz  Willem  29 January 1776  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
735 I630713  Arntz  Willem  19 February 1837  Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
736 I36832  Arntz  Willem Karel Antoon  15 February 1921  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
737 I687396             
738 I461248  Artnz  Mathias  17 February 1731  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
739 I494373  Arts  Antonius Hubertus  09 February 1886  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
740 I399355  Arts  Joanna Gerardina  14 February 1854  Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
741 I162434  As  Pieternella  15 February 1828  Dreischor, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland   savenije 
742 I331776  Asbroek  Geertuida  07 February 1810  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
743 I3302  Asch  Ida  25 January 1871  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
744 I3309  Asch  Joannes  09 February 1841  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
745 I783706             
746 I781189  Asch van Wijck  Jeanne Henriette Hubertine  28 January 1852  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
747 I781240             
748 I781200  Asch van Wijck  Maurits Johannes  01 February 1898  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
749 I781212  Asch van Wijck  Pieter Johan  17 February 1820  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
750 I389174  Asdonk  Elisabeth  09 February 1889  Nederweert, Limburg   savenije 
751 I384427             
752 I333721  Asperen  Catharina  21 January 1728  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
753 I531324  Asperen  Piet Hein  08 February 1895  Harlingen, Friesland   savenije 
754 I716980  Ass  Clara  21 January 1670  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
755 I716982  Ass  Gerardus  30 January 1668  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
756 I645958  Ass  Maria Gertrudis Agnes  28 January 1899  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
757 I522044  Asselberghs  Johanna Maria Theodora  21 January 1845  Smakt, Venray, Limburg   savenije 
758 I522052  Asselberghs  Peter Carolus  02 February 1849  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
759 I129724  Asselbergs  Arnoldus  19 February 1811  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
760 I300956  Asselbergs  Dorothea Jacoba Francisca Maria  13 February 1910  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
761 I300942             
762 I485203             
763 I522041  Asselbergs  Johannes Jacobus Matheus Henri Marie  19 February 1887  Lottum, Grubbenvorst, Limburg   savenije 
764 I233405  Asselbergs  Johannes Petrus Josephus  05 February 1879  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
765 I300925             
766 I300924  Asselbergs  Philippine Jacoba Maria  14 February 1917  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
767 I300927             
768 I300952             
769 I655734  Asselbergs  Theodorus Johannes Cornelis  31 January 1871  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
770 I655794  Asselbergs  Wilhelmina Christina Petronella  26 January 1892  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
771 I591890  Asselman  Trijntje  18 February 1910  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
772 I154528  Assen  Evertdina Henrica  26 January 1904  Klooster, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
773 I154493  Assen  Geertruida Susanna  21 January 1911  Steenwijksmoer, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
774 I154529  Assen  Gradus Johannes  30 January 1905  Steenwijksmoer, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
775 I587724  Assen  Jantje  14 February 1890  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
776 I63700  Asser  Carel Daniel  14 February 1866  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
777 I587155  Assies  Evert  22 January 1878  Niehove, Oldehove, Groningen   savenije 
778 I622821  Asten  Franciscus  14 February 1751  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
779 I622822  Asten  Godefridus  17 February 1761  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
780 I602953  Asten  Hendrika Arnolda  23 January 1843  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
781 I602956  Asten  Jacoba Henrica  23 January 1808  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
782 I602923  Asten  Maria Louisa Huberta  14 February 1847  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
783 I602957  Asten  Petrus Jacobus  11 February 1809  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
784 I622783  Asten  Theodorus  05 February 1663  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
785 I602921  Asten  Wilhelmus Norbertus  04 February 1844  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
786 I585224  Asterberg  Johanna Maria  09 February 1827    savenije 
787 I301312  Aten  Albert  30 January 1865  Tripscompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
788 I608904  Aten  Albert  22 January 1863  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
789 I393431  Aten  Christiaan  30 January 1834  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
790 I728766  Aten  Harm Alberts  04 February 1887  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
791 I502669  Aten  Wilko  04 February 1897  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
792 I261822  Aten  Willem  08 February 1882  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
793 I578779  Athmer  Anton Johann Heinrich  02 February 1884  Tiel, Gelderland   savenije 
794 I548340  Athmer  Johann Heinrich  19 February 1835  Schwagstorf, Furstenau, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
795 I578650  Athmer  Johann Heinrich Joseph  19 February 1890  Tiel, Gelderland   savenije 
796 I250316             
797 I174409             
798 I424036  Attinga  Lubbe  09 February 1858  Lemmer, Lemsterland, Friesland   savenije 
799 I276699  Atzema  Augustina Ayoldina  15 February 1840  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
800 I276894  Atzema  Dietje  29 January 1890  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.