Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Weegschaal

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken Weegschaal (Libra): 24.9.-23.10.
Individuals born in astrological sign libra: 24 SEP - 23 OCT Weegschaal 23 september - 23 oktober Ik verenig
Relaties
Samenwerkingsverbanden
Afspraken en kontrakten
Heerser Venus;
- zegt iets over de manier waarop je in staat bent liefde te geven of te ontvangen,
- hoe je tegendelen verenigt en in hoeverre je bereid bent water bij de wijn te doen

Libra is the Cardinal-Air sign. Librans accomplish things because they intellectually evaluate what needs to be done, and then they charm others into cooperating with them to achieve the goal. By unselfishly sharing the success of accomplishment with those who assisted, Librans continue to engender the cooperative efforts of others. They have to learn how to deal with confrontations. Fear of hurting others or avoidance of hostile situations can keep them from pursuing their goals.


Matches 1 to 800 of 36516   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 46» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509110  Fennigjen Roelfs  19 October 1780  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
2 I630209  A.B.  NN  02 October 1943  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
3 I509090  Aa  Anna Wilhelmina  19 October 1818  Rütenbrock, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
4 I770703  Aa  Carolus Petrus  27 September 1855  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
5 I509075  Aa  Geziena  10 October 1872  Barger-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
6 I509084  Aa  Hendrikus Petrus  01 October 1854  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
7 I509025             
8 I767409  Aakster  Antje  19 October 1894  Wehe den Hoorn, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
9 I767400  Aakster  Reender Reenders  07 October 1837  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
10 I522552  Aalberse  Petronella Gerarda Maria Francisca  04 October 1903  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
11 I263549  Aalberse  Petrus Josephus  14 October 1844  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
12 I248683  Aalderink  Grietje  10 October 1898  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
13 I592066  Aalders  Elisabeth Johanna Maria  25 September 1880  Gendringen, Gelderland   savenije 
14 I670559  Aalders  Geert  29 September 1882  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
15 I538282  Aalders  Geertruida Christina Antonetta  08 October 1852  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
16 I647041  Aalders  Harmke  27 September 1894  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
17 I538507  Aalders  Hendrik  24 September 1876  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
18 I774468  Aalders  Hendrik  07 October 1909  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
19 I437433             
20 I126686  Aalders  Jantje  04 October 1862  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
21 I529717  Aalders  Jantje  28 September 1833  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
22 I603840  Aalders  Jantje  14 October 1865  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
23 I258635  Aalders  Johanna Sijbilla  20 October 1839  Ulft, Gendringen, Gelderland   savenije 
24 I670570  Aalders  Johannes  04 October 1892  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
25 I325945  Aalderts  Geertruid  05 October 1749  Annerveen, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
26 I354947  Aaldriks  Grietje  02 October 1792  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
27 I210087  Aaldriks  Saertje  09 October 1705  Tusschenloegen, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
28 I198135  Aalfs  Harmannus Jacob  04 October 1913  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
29 I541934  Aalfs  Hilje  20 October 1863  Leegkerk, Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
30 I145772  Aalsburg  Wijva  26 September 1830  Haaften, Gelderland   savenije 
31 I101815  Aalst  Adrianus Poulus  24 September 1829  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
32 I609087  Aalst  Firminus Hendrik Frederik  25 September 1880  Paramaribo, Suriname   savenije 
33 I429889  Aalst  Hendrik Jan  03 October 1793  Varik, Gelderland   savenije 
34 I609222  Aalst  Johannes Jacobus  09 October 1843  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
35 I603737  Aalst  Josef  11 October 1829  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
36 I608820  Aalst  Josephus  09 October 1857  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
37 I609113  Aalst  Juliana Jaqueline  21 October 1901    savenije 
38 I609204             
39 I599748  Aalst  Maria  12 October 1864  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
40 I603778  Aalst  Petronella  03 October 1802  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
41 I31552  Aalst  Swaantje  04 October 1829  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
42 I603741  Aalst  Wilhelmus  15 October 1772  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
43 I357064  Aalsvoort  Emericus  27 September 1806  Geffen, Maasdonk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
44 I534877  Aalten  Agnes  12 October 1833  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
45 I135248  Aanhout  Fransiscus  14 October 1903  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
46 I135100  Aanhout  Pieternella  21 October 1897  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
47 I489085  Aardema  Sierd  28 September 1821  Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
48 I233627  Aardema  Trijntje  11 October 1826  Siegerswoude, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
49 I314516  Aardema  Trijntje  23 October 1874  Appelscha, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
50 I232396             
51 I698921  Aarden  Geertrui Johannes  10 October 1882  's-Gravenzande, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
52 I642461  Aarden  Petrus Jacobus Maria  21 October 1877  Standdaarbuiten, Moerdijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
53 I642577  Aarden  Petrus Johannes  27 September 1856  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
54 I568974  Aarle  Adriana  20 October 1898  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
55 I132383             
56 I642904  Aart  Anna Cornelia  12 October 1882  Rucphen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
57 I588464  Aarts  Anna Catharina  08 October 1913  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
58 I590179  Aarts  Henricus Hubertus  18 October 1909  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
59 I496129  Aarts  Jan Baptist  11 October 1793  Gilze, Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
60 I585757  Aarts  Joannes Leonardus  03 October 1926  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
61 I585729  Aarts  Maria Ida  19 October 1901  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
62 I656658             
63 I585799  Aarts  NN  15 October 1904  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
64 I588153  Aarts  Petrus  24 September 1868  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
65 I588154  Aarts  Philippus  22 October 1896  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
66 I118375  Aarva  Aule Helena  10 October 1920  Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland   savenije 
67 I118440             
68 I779069  Aasman  Jan  11 October 1905  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
69 I622863  Aasman  Janna  26 September 1907  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
70 I779070  Aasman  Janna  24 September 1875  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
71 I383000  Ab  Albertje  30 September 1873  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
72 I111246  Ab  Anje  24 September 1852  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
73 I111779  Ab  Geert Jans  17 October 1815  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
74 I383792  Ab  Grietje  06 October 1885  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
75 I694252  Ab  Jacobtje Fennechien  09 October 1910  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
76 I383791  Ab  Willem  24 September 1882  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
77 I88547  Abas  Benjamin  30 September 1906  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
78 I88678  Abas  Betje  22 October 1876    savenije 
79 I88582  Abas  Charles  11 October 1925  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
80 I88514  Abas  Dina Marianna Abraham  22 October 1909  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
81 I88853  Abas  Greta  14 October 1907  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
82 I88923  Abas  Henri  29 September 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
83 I88473  Abas  Jacob  24 September 1868  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
84 I89364  Abas  Jacob Pinas  02 October 1824  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
85 I88982  Abas  Judith  06 October 1879  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
86 I88498             
87 I88929             
88 I88920  Abas  Matthijs  01 October 1887  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
89 I88571  Abas  Maurits  22 October 1909  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
90 I88493  Abas  Nathan  23 October 1896  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
91 I88651  Abas  Rosette Samson  23 October 1831  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
92 I88744  Abas  Rudolf  22 October 1930  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
93 I88933  Abas  Sara  15 October 1913  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
94 I89134  Abas  Susanna  17 October 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
95 I88749  Abas  Willy  16 October 1928  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
96 I383131  Abbas  Albertje  05 October 1874  Oudezijl, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
97 I330040  Abbas  Anno  26 September 1900  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
98 I383198  Abbas  Antje  16 October 1841  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
99 I167760  Abbas  Arent  19 October 1857  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
100 I383199  Abbas  Berend  26 September 1839  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
101 I224055  Abbas  Engelke Arends  06 October 1797  Heerenland, Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
102 I223095  Abbas  Engelko  24 September 1891  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
103 I383143  Abbas  Engelko Aaldrik  05 October 1907  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
104 I383069  Abbas  Jan  23 October 1877  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
105 I371858  Abbas  Kornelius  15 October 1899  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
106 I344644  Abbas  Lucas  21 October 1919  Waukesha, Waukesha County, Wisconsin, USA   savenije 
107 I738985  Abbas  Roelf  25 September 1888  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
108 I768746  Abbas  Roelf  20 October 1905  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
109 I329685  Abbas  Trijntje  27 September 1869  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
110 I169056  Abbas  Wemmechien  28 September 1822  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
111 I333210  Abbe  Rebecca  20 October 1841  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
112 I663202  Abbeelen  Adriana Huberta  06 October 1913  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
113 I663195  Abbeelen  Josephina Anna  08 October 1894  Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
114 I383193  Abbes  Berendina Maria Jantina  05 October 1893  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
115 I383188  Abbes  Geertje  09 October 1886  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
116 I785181  Abbing  Eikje  22 October 1890  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
117 I709221  Abbing  Jan  13 October 1891  Beilen, Drenthe   savenije 
118 I785156  Abbing  Lina  24 September 1894  Exloërveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
119 I372064  Abbingh  Wubbina Roelfina  24 September 1807  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
120 I734911  Abbink  Herman Jan  29 September 1928  Brummen, Gelderland   savenije 
121 I769678  Abbring  Jakob  25 September 1826  Lellens, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
122 I366210  Abbring  Jan  18 October 1865  Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
123 I135390             
124 I634748  Abee  Aaltje  06 October 1907  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
125 I154096  Abee  Bonje  28 September 1841  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
126 I320115  Abee  Elizabeth  22 October 1914    savenije 
127 I383641  Abee  Fenje  08 October 1903  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
128 I105111  Abee  Jan Derks  21 October 1825  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
129 I217341  Abee  Leentje  25 September 1866  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
130 I281586  Abeelen  Maria Laurens Frijse  09 October 1688  Oisterwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
131 I713522  Abel  Anna Maria  06 October 1856  Maashees en Overloon, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
132 I316185             
133 I349055  Abelen  Maria Gezina  05 October 1910  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
134 I79102  Abeling  Adriana Annie  27 September 1901  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
135 I52977  Abeling  Anna Maria Petronella  26 September 1851  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
136 I387142  Abeling  Johanna Hinderika  26 September 1832  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
137 I385364  Abeling  Johannes Franciskus  20 October 1897  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
138 I383772  Abeling  Wijnke Harms  03 October 1829  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
139 I574502  Abeln  Abel Theodorus  14 October 1899  Emmer-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
140 I430796  Abeln  Albertus Johannes Ludovicus  11 October 1834  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
141 I375057  Abels  Abel  15 October 1865  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
142 I73615  Abels  Albert  12 October 1801  Zuidlaarderveen, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
143 I168117  Abels  Anna  07 October 1872  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
144 I383952  Abels  Edo  09 October 1892  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
145 I128814  Abels  Folkert  02 October 1860  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
146 I708794  Abels  Gepke  29 September 1904  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
147 I370028  Abels  Harmke  25 September 1851  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
148 I708793  Abels  Jan  15 October 1902  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
149 I73616  Abels  Lucas  17 October 1790  Zuidlaarderveen, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
150 I278065  Abels  Nieske  23 October 1860  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
151 I128  Aben  Elisabeth  23 October 1852  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
152 I140  Aben  Franciscus Cosmas  30 September 1861  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
153 I99  Aben  Hendrikus Johannes  14 October 1875  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
154 I224944  Abesten  Annigjen Alberts  13 October 1799  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
155 I410009  Abrahams  Grietien  21 October 1810  Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
156 I93785  Abrahams  Hinderkien  22 October 1764  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
157 I765267  Abrahams  Joanna  16 October 1805  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
158 I383117  Abrams  Gerhard  19 October 1830  Papenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
159 I578641  Abresch  Johanna Wilhelmina Margaretha  27 September 1807  IJsselstein, Utrecht   savenije 
160 I771770  Absil  Maria Johanna Hubertina  09 October 1808  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
161 I28546  Acatan  Maurits  03 October 1907  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
162 I279507  Acda  Willem  24 September 1867  Heinkenszand, Borsele, Zeeland   savenije 
163 I283604  Acht  Hubertus  07 October 1868  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
164 I135940  Achterberch  Louisa Petronella  09 October 1908  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
165 I771032  Achterbergh  Charlotte Josephine  30 September 1829  Wetteren, Oost-Vlaanderen, België   savenije 
166 I508928  Achterbergh  Christianus Cornelis Maria  07 October 1855  Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
167 I622141  Achteren  Grietje  24 September 1884  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
168 I622137  Achteren  Jantje  15 October 1896  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
169 I99044  Achteren  Jantje  09 October 1866  Appelscha, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
170 I384093  Achteren  Lammechien  26 September 1906  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
171 I518379  Achteren  Wicher  21 October 1899  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
172 I414851  Achterhof  Augustinus  20 October 1897  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
173 I384055  Achterop  Geert Geerts  29 September 1763  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
174 I775538  Achterop  Grietje  08 October 1914  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
175 I384064  Achterop  Hinderika  24 September 1861  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
176 I384049  Achterop  Swier Geerts  26 September 1769  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
177 I462803  Achtien  Nicholas Edward  14 October 1915  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA   savenije 
178 I656365  Acker  Antonius  24 September 1813  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
179 I656305  Acker  Petrus  02 October 1738  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
180 I691882  Ackeren  Werner Remigius  01 October 1851  Niel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
181 I550093  Ackermann  Geertruida  16 October 1876  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
182 I550095  Ackermann  Harmke  09 October 1883  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
183 I723164  Ackermans  Christianus  30 September 1734  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
184 I723166  Ackermans  Joannes Wilhelmus  17 October 1740  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
185 I89933  Ackermans  Maria Mechtildis  29 September 1842  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
186 I89944  Ackermans  Theodorus  07 October 1879  Berg En Terblijt, Limburg   savenije 
187 I496050  Ackerveken  Cornelia  11 October 1814  Laage Mierde, Hooge en Lage Mierde, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
188 I753152  Adam  Antje  26 September 1862  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
189 I767248  Adams  Annegien  10 October 1870  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
190 I715330  Adams  Arnoldus  29 September 1772  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
191 I715344  Adams  Cornelia  02 October 1776  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
192 I767250  Adams  Ida  05 October 1869  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
193 I495406  Adams  Jan  20 October 1861  Bladel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
194 I386707  Adams  Johanna Harmanna  29 September 1815  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
195 I715338  Adams  Mathias  22 October 1761  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
196 I715337  Adams  Nicolaus  07 October 1759  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
197 I366620             
198 I715914  Adams  Petronella  07 October 1732  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
199 I207328  Adams  Wupke  12 October 1801  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
200 I199003  Addens  Albertus  27 September 1877  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
201 I340667  Addens  Antje  27 September 1855  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
202 I321572  Addens  Evert Hindriks  27 September 1800  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
203 I477410  Addens  Geert  18 October 1871  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
204 I581285  Addens  Geert  04 October 1865  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
205 I669256  Addens  Geert  05 October 1853  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
206 I199007  Addens  Geesje  13 October 1862  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
207 I739557  Addens  Hindrik  20 October 1833  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
208 I775220  Addens  Hindrik Geert  11 October 1901  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
209 I198157  Addens  Jan  30 September 1892  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
210 I200005  Addens  Janna Jans  28 September 1831  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
211 I273223  Addens  Nanno Gerhard  15 October 1892  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
212 I200296  Addens  Thies  05 October 1826  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
213 I198313  Addens  Willem  17 October 1832  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
214 I712505  Adelberg  Suzanna Petronella  16 October 1905  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
215 I338220             
216 I301559  Admiraal  Maartje  07 October 1816  Egmond-Binnen, Bergen, Noord-Holland   savenije 
217 I333686  Admiraal  Maartje  16 October 1845  Egmond-Binnen, Bergen, Noord-Holland   savenije 
218 I333690  Admiraal  Trijntje  16 October 1845  Egmond-Binnen, Bergen, Noord-Holland   savenije 
219 I584049  Adriaans  Johannes  29 September 1879  Boekel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
220 I661859  Adriaansen  Johanna  18 October 1893  Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
221 I716124  Adriaansens  Rozalia  06 October 1862  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
222 I716100  Adriaansens  Ruldof Wilhelmus  21 October 1890  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
223 I193765  Adriani  Anna  08 October 1842    savenije 
224 I297269  Adrianssens  Leonia Josepha  04 October 1904  Wommelgem, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
225 I82587             
226 I378055  Aefferden  Edmondus Felix Ferdinandus Hubertus  19 October 1842  Ukkel, Brussel, België   savenije 
227 I257121  Aefferden  Ernst Joseph Frans  05 October 1724  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
228 I279705  Aeilkema  Anna Abels  26 September 1825  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
229 I279747  Aeilkema  Cornelis Luitje  29 September 1904  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
230 I279741  Aeilkema  Theodorikus  21 October 1894  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
231 I395434  Aeilkema  Willem  26 September 1832  Solwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
232 I357816  Aeising  Jantien Jacobs  16 October 1821  Veenhuizen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
233 I206707  Aeitens  Aeijlko  10 October 1722  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
234 I671152  Aelmans  Gerardus  24 September 1842  Ulestraten, Limburg   savenije 
235 I645220  Aelmans  Margaretha  10 October 1665  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
236 I730309  Aelmans  Maria Margaretha  28 September 1808  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
237 I729268  Aelst  Ernest Francois Jean Marie Joseph  27 September 1884  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
238 I296873  Aelst  Joannes Baptist  30 September 1749  Langdorp, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
239 I90459  Aendekerk  Jacobus Eugene Lucien  15 October 1926  Ophoven, Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
240 I575873  Aerden  Elvira Louisa Melanie  10 October 1889  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
241 I286938  Aerden  Stephanie Mathilde Marie  01 October 1893  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
242 I264357             
243 I183345  Aerle  Petronella Carolina  16 October 1903  Mierlo, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
244 I599645  Aerts  Gerardus  21 October 1734  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
245 I613311  Aerts  Henricus  19 October 1757  Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
246 I771698  Aerts  Joanna Maria  29 September 1785  Weert, Limburg   savenije 
247 I456  Aerts  Joannes Paulus  02 October 1906  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
248 I623278  Aerts  Maria Catharina  04 October 1795  Borkel en Schaft, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
249 I24394  Aerts  Maria Gertrudis  07 October 1842  Sevenum, Limburg   savenije 
250 I470  Aerts  Philippe Renier  05 October 1879  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
251 I472  Aerts  Philippus  05 October 1843  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
252 I279455  Afman  Jacob Jan  05 October 1846  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
253 I279786  Afman  Trijntje  27 September 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
254 I162307  Aggelen  Jerphaas  19 October 1896  Wageningen, Gelderland   savenije 
255 I287126  Aghina  Elisabeth Hendrina  05 October 1884  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
256 I728477  Agter  Ebel  01 October 1906  Hattingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
257 I446257  Agter  Klaas  21 October 1847  Ommen Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
258 I23907  Agterberg  Jan  01 October 1831  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
259 I23929  Agterberg  Willempje  05 October 1829  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
260 I372138  Agterbos  Elizabeth Gelina  29 September 1889  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
261 I170728  Agterom  Trijntje Pieters  23 October 1835  Roordahuizum, Idaarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
262 I634240  Ahaus  Adrianus Marinus  24 September 1893  Ransdorp, Noord-Holland   savenije 
263 I635180  Ahaus  NN  15 October 1892  Ransdorp, Noord-Holland   savenije 
264 I28283  Ahillen  Anna Margaretha  01 October 1799  Altharen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
265 I386893  Ahlers  Bernardus Henderikus  09 October 1896  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
266 I168296             
267 I168281  Ahlers  Jan  08 October 1920  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
268 I574516  Ahlers  Johan Heinrich  16 October 1909  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
269 I574517  Ahlers  Johan Herman  16 October 1909  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
270 I68356  Ahlers  Roelf  24 September 1859  Ditzum, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
271 I119730  Ahlgren  Ester Emilia  28 September 1897  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
272 I119786             
273 I118455  Ahlgren  John Alfred  27 September 1870  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
274 I119991             
275 I119783             
276 I119728  Ahlgren  Vaino Johannes  25 September 1893  Finland   savenije 
277 I210056  Aijelts  Peter  04 October 1747  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
278 I362968  Aijkens  Anna  15 October 1854  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
279 I320669  Aikema  Geert Lodewijks  21 October 1810  Warffum, Groningen   savenije 
280 I319595  Aikema  Jantje  05 October 1895  Middelstum, Groningen   savenije 
281 I319594  Aikema  Menna  14 October 1892    savenije 
282 I775525  Aikens  Anje  19 October 1820  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
283 I722644  Aikens  Jan Aikes  28 September 1816  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
284 I722645  Aikens  Martje Aikes  07 October 1818  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
285 I708450  Aikens  Pieterdina Jantina  09 October 1914  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
286 I687596  Aikes  Alia  15 October 1814  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
287 I687591  Aikes  Pieter  27 September 1839  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
288 I762801  Ailderts  Menje  21 October 1811  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
289 I268602  Ailelerts  Franke  14 October 1780  Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
290 I148295  Aink  Janna  25 September 1892  Thesingfeld, Veldhausen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
291 I352647  Aisingh  Swaantje Berents  03 October 1748  Lisse, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
292 I752617  Aits  Eeke  11 October 1750  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
293 I752616  Aits  Gerdjen  22 October 1743  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
294 I228334  Aken  C.A.  03 October 1915    savenije 
295 I310957             
296 I387255  Akker  Adriana Sophia  06 October 1870  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
297 I137941  Akker  Anktje  21 October 1862  Haulerwijk, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
298 I248801  Akker  Bontje  26 September 1878  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
299 I87472  Akker  Hiddo  09 October 1923  2e Exloërmond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
300 I393739  Akker  Jouke  02 October 1902  Nieuw-Weerdinge, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
301 I636589  Akker  Klaas  17 October 1897  Weerdingermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
302 I636587  Akker  Martje  02 October 1893  Weerdingermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
303 I24079  Akker  Zwaantje  19 October 1885  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
304 I153370             
305 I571814  Akkeren  Maria Josina  05 October 1829  Vlissingen, Zeeland   savenije 
306 I579219  Akkerman  Aldert Harms  15 October 1815  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
307 I429765  Akkerman  Antje  20 October 1865  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
308 I511600  Akkerman  Fedde  10 October 1826  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
309 I681690  Akkerman  Hendrik  13 October 1879  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
310 I126973  Akkerman  Hillechien  25 September 1848  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
311 I681681  Akkerman  Hindrik Roossien  24 September 1835  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
312 I576218  Akkerman  Jan Alderts  28 September 1850  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
313 I759211  Akkerman  Johanna  17 October 1904  Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
314 I695254             
315 I746300  Akkerman  Joseph Peter Matheus  14 October 1921  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
316 I115225  Akkerman  Klaas  11 October 1871  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
317 I117527  Akkerman  Lammechien  30 September 1838  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
318 I536917  Akkerman  Maria  26 September 1907  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
319 I136281             
320 I478912  Akkerman  Pieter  17 October 1889  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
321 I636539  Akkerman  Trijntje  10 October 1906  Kiel, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
322 I765975  Akkerman  Trijntje  05 October 1850  Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
323 I115200  Akkerman  Wicher  08 October 1845  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
324 I607841  Akse  Hendrik  10 October 1921  Heerenveen, Schoterland, Friesland   savenije 
325 I426373  Albarda  Horatius  15 October 1766  Ferwerd, Ferwerderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
326 I82942  Albarda  Roelina Johanna  14 October 1822  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
327 I595947  Alberda  Alida  23 October 1831  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
328 I224938  Alberda  Jan Willems  08 October 1812  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
329 I786501  Alberda  Johanna Susanna  06 October 1720  Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
330 I375834  Alberda  Unico Allard  17 October 1726  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
331 I365654  Alberda van Eikenstein  Alette Catharina  13 October 1814  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
332 I366409  Alberda van Eikenstein  Willem  21 October 1857  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
333 I365657  Alberda van Ekenstein  Alegonda Maria  07 October 1846  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
334 I361514  Alberda van Ekenstein  Catharina de Wendt  27 September 1837  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
335 I574176  Albering  Johan August Heinrich  21 October 1867  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
336 I670544  Albers  Anna  05 October 1895  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
337 I178822  Albers  Geerhard Herman  23 October 1877  Braamberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
338 I182615  Albers  Hermann Heinrich  04 October 1863  Rühlertwist, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
339 I10840  Albert  Christianus Josephus Gerardus  04 October 1868  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
340 I602871  Albert  Maria Barbara  16 October 1865  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
341 I224479  Alberts  Aaltje  23 October 1885  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
342 I208798  Alberts  Abraham  About 09 October 1653  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
343 I34231  Alberts  Albert  01 October 1882  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
344 I396193  Alberts  Evien  02 October 1902  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
345 I105038  Alberts  Geesje  20 October 1881  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
346 I375414  Alberts  Hendrik  11 October 1885  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
347 I764137  Alberts  Hinderkien  26 September 1925    savenije 
348 I503045  Alberts  Jan  03 October 1834  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
349 I784397  Alberts  Jan  03 October 1816  Hijken, Beilen, Drenthe   savenije 
350 I778626  Alberts  Jochemina  07 October 1863  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
351 I671252  Alberts  Lammechien  09 October 1849  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
352 I377081  Alberts  Lijsebeth  14 October 1757  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
353 I572236  Alberts  Loewert Richtes  12 October 1715  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
354 I752724  Alberts  Marchien  15 October 1780  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
355 I138151  Alberts  Maria Sophia  28 September 1873  Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
356 I138148  Alberts  NN  11 October 1875  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
357 I703820  Alberts  Petronella  01 October 1796  Elsloo, Limburg   savenije 
358 I623119  Alberts  Tauktjen  28 September 1704  Visvliet, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
359 I755712  Alberts  Trijntje  16 October 1871  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
360 I646526  Albrecht  Amalia  08 October 1841  Těšnice, Česko   savenije 
361 I194344  Albring  Boelechien  19 October 1841  Oterdum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
362 I219725  Albronda  Cornelis  05 October 1837  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
363 I654688  Albronda  Eltje  21 October 1909  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
364 I521858  Albronda  Hindrik  25 September 1849  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
365 I521812  Albronda  Naamke  20 October 1825  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
366 I710505  Albronda  Sibrand  07 October 1876  Kolham, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
367 I387876  Albronda  Teunis  19 October 1857  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
368 I521844  Albronda  Trientje  06 October 1875  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
369 I657520  Alders  Anna  08 October 1821  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
370 I633584  Aldershof  Afien  14 October 1892  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
371 I556490  Alderts  Anna  14 October 1757  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
372 I616772  Alderts  Martje Wilhemina  20 October 1891  Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
373 I322671  Alerds  Rabbe  08 October 1699  Annen, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
374 I173850  Alers  Franciscus Antoon  19 October 1894  Klazienaveen-Noord, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
375 I646818  Alerts  Maria  07 October 1672  Asselt, Swalmen, Limburg   savenije 
376 I196745  Alfering  Catharina Geerdina  24 September 1887  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
377 I489244  Alferink  Johanna Catharina Maria  13 October 1866  Vught, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
378 I685258  Alferink  Wilhelmus  18 October 1928  Posterenk, Voorst, Gelderland   savenije 
379 I348208  Alfing  Geert  22 October 1884  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
380 I395416  Alfing  Herman  15 October 1863  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
381 I395549  Alfing  Marten  12 October 1842  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
382 I652539  Alfrink  Alijda Cecilia Maria  16 October 1887  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
383 I652540  Alfrink  Gerardus Gijsbertus  23 October 1888  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
384 I687477  Algera  Douwe Jochems  10 October 1817  Goutum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
385 I519118  Algera  Sjoerd Aukes  27 September 1811  Menaldum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
386 I759530  Algra  Douwe Sijmens  19 October 1808  Tietjerk, Tietjerksteradeel, Friesland   savenije 
387 I51283  Aling  Geertje Geerts  16 October 1632  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
388 I403155  Aling  Hillegonda Johanna  26 September 1828  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
389 I403154  Aling  Jantien  26 September 1824  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
390 I486537  Alink  Aaltje Hendrika  20 October 1894  Deventer, Overijssel   savenije 
391 I198472  Alkema  Andries  12 October 1904  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
392 I456978             
393 I198473  Alkema  Dieuwke  22 October 1906  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
394 I198460  Alkema  Harmen Harkes  23 October 1872  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
395 I198465  Alkema  Harmina  27 September 1892  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
396 I587362  Alkema  Henderkien  08 October 1890  2e Exloërmond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
397 I548950  Alkema  Johanna  15 October 1927    savenije 
398 I587364  Alkema  Johanna  05 October 1900  Alteveer, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
399 I200280  Alkema  NN  13 October 1905  Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
400 I142211  Alkema  Willemke  24 September 1876  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
401 I613563  Alles  Betje  03 October 1914  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
402 I566063  Alles  Harm  23 October 1898  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
403 I772891  Almeloo  Gerrit  22 October 1858  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
404 I449530  Almer  Grace  19 October 1891  Helena, Phillips County, Arkansas, USA   savenije 
405 I646949  Alofs  Agnetis  28 September 1682  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
406 I646951  Alofs  Aleidis  10 October 1677  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
407 I391539  Alofs  Maria Wilhelmina Anna Theodora  16 October 1856  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
408 I133815  Alons  Anne  16 October 1885  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
409 I373051  Alons  Eilderdina  20 October 1895  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
410 I366139  Alons  Freerk  18 October 1865  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
411 I709569  Alons  Maria  23 October 1826  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
412 I391046  Alons  NN  13 October 1903  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
413 I110210  Alphen  Grietje  18 October 1817  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
414 I363871  Alphen  Louisa Rudolphine Julie  30 September 1814  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
415 I467676  Alsema  Anje  20 October 1893  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
416 I24165  Altena  Aaltje  10 October 1877  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
417 I24184  Altena  Aartje  10 October 1908  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
418 I24237  Altena  Antje  07 October 1840    savenije 
419 I19366  Altena  Marretje  12 October 1886    savenije 
420 I166335  Alteren  Adreanus  10 October 1830  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
421 I368753  Alteren  Alida  07 October 1896  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
422 I456444  Alteren  Catrina  14 October 1846  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
423 I150159  Alteren  Gerardus  15 October 1866  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
424 I472114  Alteren  Gerardus  06 October 1902  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
425 I561005  Altes  Johann Philipp  21 October 1795  Bad Kreuznach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland   savenije 
426 I680367  Alting  Aaltje  05 October 1861  Sauwerd, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
427 I197070  Alting  Anna  01 October 1844  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
428 I329858  Alting  Antje Roelfs  14 October 1836  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
429 I14701  Alting  Geert  26 September 1832  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
430 I313147  Alting  Geessien Roelfs  20 October 1827  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
431 I360296             
432 I429436  Alting  Hermanus  17 October 1861  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
433 I8275  Alting  Hindrikkien  09 October 1817  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
434 I345076  Alting  Jantina Roelfina  22 October 1907    savenije 
435 I314496  Alting  Rikus  27 September 1832  Laude, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
436 I318372  Alting  Tonnis  02 October 1895  Sellingerbeetse, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
437 I207977  Altona  Elizabeth Geerts  27 September 1793  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
438 I237317  Altona  Riektje Catharina  22 October 1877  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
439 I411274  Alvrings  Albertus  01 October 1812  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
440 I411282  Alvrings  Wubbe Alberts  06 October 1783  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
441 I537915             
442 I537916             
443 I657272  Amelsfoort  Cornelis  04 October 1835  Goirle, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
444 I497910  Amelsfort  Anna Catharina  20 October 1848  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
445 I496240  Amelsfort  Cornelia Anna  19 October 1882  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
446 I497917  Amelsfort  Dionisius  09 October 1850  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
447 I495670  Amelsfort  Franciscus  14 October 1858    savenije 
448 I496239  Amelsfort  Leonardus Christianus  04 October 1885  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
449 I62687  America  Zwaantje  01 October 1826  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
450 I54301  Amerika  Antoni  21 October 1866  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
451 I27111  Amerika  Gerrit  17 October 1843  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
452 I54308  Amerika  Grietje  10 October 1846  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
453 I26751  Amerika  Hillegien Luitjens  06 October 1788  Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
454 I740594  Amerika  Jan  03 October 1906  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
455 I195032             
456 I392119  Amerika  Klaas  30 September 1834  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
457 I54330  Amerika  Klaas  06 October 1886  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
458 I431463  Amersfoort  Maria  14 October 1835  Wormerveer, Noord-Holland   savenije 
459 I166438             
460 I453209  Ammans  Francis C.  20 October 1839  Hamilton County, Ohio, USA   savenije 
461 I47402             
462 I774976  Amsing  Otgerus Jacobus Mattheus  24 September 1874  Middelstum, Groningen   savenije 
463 I547800  Amsinga  Aaltje  21 October 1869  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
464 I547662  Amsinga  Bonno  21 October 1821  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
465 I547664  Amsinga  Bonno  17 October 1831  Geefsweer, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
466 I474315  Amstel  Antonius Franciscus  04 October 1816  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
467 I349502  Ananias  Albert  09 October 1902  Roswinkelermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
468 I349503  Ananias  Grietje  05 October 1904  Roswinkelermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
469 I349505  Ananias  Janna  06 October 1908  Roswinkelermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
470 I349509  Ananias  Jantina  20 October 1915  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
471 I348739  Ananias  Roelof  24 September 1922  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
472 I349441  Ananias  Roelof  15 October 1874  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
473 I43899  Anbergen  Helena  26 September 1878  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
474 I103994  Ancker  Anna Maria  30 September 1910  Vinkeveen, Utrecht   savenije 
475 I103993  Ancker  Margaretha Johanna Jacoba Mari  21 October 1908  Vinkeveen, Utrecht   savenije 
476 I19543  Ancker  Petrus Hendrikus  09 October 1904  Weesperkarspel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
477 I103973  Ancker  Petrus Richardus  06 October 1940  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel, Ouder-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
478 I440929             
479 I82533  Ancona  Sara  18 October 1932  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
480 I630112  Anderegg  Johannes Theodorus  12 October 1831  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
481 I481849  Anderegg  MAW  26 September 1924  Nuenen, Nuenen-Gerwen-Nederwetten, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
482 I630119  Anderegg  Richard  09 October 1879  Rosmalen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
483 I443890  Andernach  Catharina  16 October 1825  Tiel, Gelderland   savenije 
484 I450979             
485 I692412  Andre de la Porte  Wicher  08 October 1934  Almelo, Overijssel   savenije 
486 I440826  Andreae  Gajus  21 October 1742  Blija, Ferwerderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
487 I188323  Andreae  Sicco Leendert  01 October 1840  Sneek, Friesland   savenije 
488 I715579  Andreoli  Joannes Franciscus Josephus  25 September 1845  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
489 I715591  Andreoli  Johanna Martina Maria  24 September 1886  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
490 I715800  Andreoli  Josephus Maria Johannes Franciscus  30 September 1877  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
491 I715668  Andreoli  Louisa Wilhelmina  09 October 1914  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
492 I715610  Andreoli  Maria Johanna Josephina Cornelia  18 October 1888  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
493 I715803  Andreoli  Maria Petronella Josephina  20 October 1907  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
494 I680436             
495 I731164  Andries  Harmanna  23 October 1759  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
496 I534715  Andriessen  Anna Maria  14 October 1828  Angeren, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
497 I61189  Anema  Sipke Jans  19 October 1842  Tzummarum, Barradeel, Friesland   savenije 
498 I477357  Ange  Jeanne Marie  19 October 1764  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
499 I510820  Angelbeek  Johan Hinrich  16 October 1775  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
500 I234696  Angelbeek  Liefke  27 September 1826  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
501 I358344             
502 I358325             
503 I358316  Angenent  Henri Eliza Coenraad  24 September 1865  Haarlem, Noord-Holland   savenije 
504 I155201  Angenent  Henri Marie  02 October 1895  Kota Medan, Sumatera Utara, Indonesia   savenije 
505 I379316  Angerman  Elsien  11 October 1842  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
506 I334871  Anholts  Willem  28 September 1833  Oosterhesselen, Drenthe   savenije 
507 I485  Ankeling  Petrus  07 October 1825  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
508 I396794  Anken  Engelina  14 October 1850  Ölsburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
509 I428804  Ankersmit  Gerharda Johanna Helena  20 October 1869  Deventer, Overijssel   savenije 
510 I341355  Ankum  Cornelia  10 October 1890  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
511 I727095  Annema  Jelske Annes  23 October 1757  Dantumawoude, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
512 I169805  Anneveldt  Albert  03 October 1867  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
513 I169858  Anneveldt  Antje  26 September 1891  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
514 I169843  Anneveldt  Elizabeth  03 October 1853  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
515 I169894  Anneveldt  Frederica  26 September 1889  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
516 I169886  Anneveldt  Gerrit  13 October 1887  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
517 I168990  Anneveldt  Johan  10 October 1896  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
518 I169877             
519 I169831  Anneveldt  Johannes Wilhelmus  30 September 1815  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
520 I169811  Anneveldt  Petrus Johannes  23 October 1901  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
521 I346556  Anninga  Klaas  20 October 1884  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
522 I673373             
523 I333425  Ansems  Adriaan  26 September 1823  Waspik, Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
524 I662835  Ansems  Anna Maria  17 October 1874  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
525 I471912  Ansems  Hendrikus Lambertus  11 October 1882  Culemborg, Gelderland   savenije 
526 I683135  Anssems  Willemina Agnieta Antoinetta Henderika  20 October 1874  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
527 I510223  Antema  Albert  08 October 1816  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
528 I739631  Anthes  Irene  09 October 1811  Dijon, Bourgogne, France   savenije 
529 I278410  Antink  Johanna Henrica  23 October 1916  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
530 I769620  Antuma  Aafke  15 October 1840  Garnwerd, Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
531 I614358  Antwerpen  Elisabetha  28 September 1691  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
532 I614365  Antwerpen  Joanna  09 October 1693  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
533 I614355  Antwerpen  Joannes  08 October 1730  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
534 I614321  Antwerpen  Joannes Franciscus  05 October 1746  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
535 I614354  Antwerpen  Maria Catharina  08 October 1730  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
536 I781936  Apol  Andries  02 October 1803  Veenwouden, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
537 I206401  Apol  Jan  26 September 1843  Eenum, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
538 I382105  Apol  Johannes Harmannus  21 October 1881  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
539 I558326  Appa  Dominicus  27 September 1792  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
540 I701298  Appel  Adriana  24 September 1853  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
541 I732872  Appel  Hendrika  27 September 1851  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
542 I70108  Appelbrij  Jan  11 October 1812  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
543 I17104  Appeldoorn  Geessien  13 October 1853  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
544 I176971  Appeldoorn  Willemtje  16 October 1864  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
545 I753810  Appeldorn  Fraukeline Clasine  30 September 1885  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
546 I81683  Appeldorn  Geert  28 September 1830  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
547 I753811  Appeldorn  Gesine  21 October 1887  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
548 I753944  Appeldorn  Harm  20 October 1857  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
549 I754786             
550 I753992  Appeldorn  Harry H.  25 September 1872  Maryland Township, Ogle County, Illinois, USA   savenije 
551 I81748  Appeldorn  Hendrik  25 September 1895  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
552 I754752  Appeldorn  Hiskias Filippus  21 October 1866  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
553 I698809  Appeldorn  Ida  04 October 1875  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
554 I754770  Appeldorn  Jakob  12 October 1928  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
555 I753991  Appeldorn  Jan  16 October 1864  Westrhauderfehn, Rhauderfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
556 I753967  Appeldorn  Jantje  18 October 1822  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
557 I753847  Appeldorn  Johann Friedrich  05 October 1899  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
558 I753861  Appeldorn  Johann Gerhard  26 September 1875  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
559 I753907  Appeldorn  Johann Harms  18 October 1836  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
560 I753849  Appeldorn  Johanne  03 October 1906    savenije 
561 I84143  Appeldorn  Johannes Klaassen  12 October 1845  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
562 I753870  Appeldorn  Luitjen  29 September 1884  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
563 I753863  Appeldorn  Margarete Rudolfine  04 October 1900  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
564 I753845  Appeldorn  Maria Engelina  26 September 1895  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
565 I520019  Appeldorn  Menso  08 October 1897  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
566 I753734             
567 I81727  Appeldorn  Menso  30 September 1898  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
568 I184492             
569 I5965             
570 I84159  Appeldorn  Schwaantje  27 September 1839  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
571 I84141  Appeldorn  Wilke Klaassen  17 October 1839  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
572 I754708  Appeldorn  Willem  08 October 1913  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
573 I469800  Appelhof  Gerrit  30 September 1852  Westerhorn, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
574 I469937  Appelhof  Jan  10 October 1873  Westerhorn, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
575 I495918  Appels  Cornelis Adriaen Jan  25 September 1754  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
576 I659018  Appels  Maria Helena  07 October 1852  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
577 I494581  Appels  Philomena Cornelia  27 September 1892  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
578 I754007  Appledorn  Conrad Robert  08 October 1924  Aitkin, Aitkin County, Minnesota, USA   savenije 
579 I631319  Aragon  Pedro IV  05 October 1319  Balaguer, Lérida, Cataluña, España   savenije 
580 I220059  Arbeider  Geertruida  12 October 1926  Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
581 I470579  Arbeider  Pieter  30 September 1853  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
582 I226407  Arbeider  Reint  05 October 1908  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
583 I53577  Arend  Lena  03 October 1882  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
584 I410341  Arends  Albert  24 September 1864  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
585 I561967  Arends  Albert  17 October 1850  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
586 I562000  Arends  Annechien  16 October 1894  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
587 I163907  Arends  Antje Johannes  03 October 1825  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
588 I591495  Arends  Antonius Hendrikus  04 October 1899  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
589 I163056  Arends  Arend Tjeerds  28 September 1865  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
590 I473139  Arends  Bernardus Johannes  05 October 1907  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
591 I181923             
592 I217053  Arends  Elisabet  21 October 1753  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
593 I472823  Arends  Elizabeth  20 October 1872  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
594 I163689  Arends  Fokjen Petrus  21 October 1829  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
595 I267186  Arends  Geert  26 September 1825  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
596 I404599  Arends  Geeske  19 October 1765  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
597 I177993  Arends  Grietje  03 October 1852  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
598 I267058  Arends  Grietje  25 September 1877  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
599 I163059  Arends  Grietje Arends  20 October 1865  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
600 I445968  Arends  Haika  02 October 1869  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
601 I7255  Arends  Hendrik  19 October 1868  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
602 I267148  Arends  Jacob  12 October 1889  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
603 I175796  Arends  Jan  06 October 1870  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
604 I473227  Arends  Jan Geert  26 September 1900  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
605 I163564  Arends  Jan Johannes  30 September 1883  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
606 I163064  Arends  Jantje Arends  07 October 1876  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
607 I382984  Arends  Johan Rudolf  25 September 1857  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
608 I340167  Arends  Johanna  15 October 1802  Ambt Ommen, Overijssel   savenije 
609 I579395  Arends  Johannes  26 September 1905  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
610 I472698             
611 I163435  Arends  Johannes Petrus  07 October 1839  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
612 I239732  Arends  Kars  13 October 1900  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
613 I562127  Arends  Klaassien  20 October 1889  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
614 I562128  Arends  Lambert  07 October 1845  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
615 I267066  Arends  Luppo  21 October 1895  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
616 I473120  Arends  Margretha  20 October 1904  Kopstukken, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
617 I173876  Arends  Maria Angela  26 September 1832  Neurhede, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
618 I745277  Arends  Maria Tecla  13 October 1902  Barger-Oosterveld, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
619 I163050  Arends  Petrus Tjeerds  10 October 1849  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
620 I562129  Arends  Roelfje  19 October 1897  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
621 I472842  Arends  Rudolf  11 October 1878  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
622 I163908  Arends  Sieuwke Johannes  03 October 1825  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
623 I163058  Arends  Sjoukje Arends  19 October 1862  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
624 I473215  Arends  Tecla  23 October 1876  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
625 I267078  Arends  Tjapko  20 October 1895  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
626 I625898  Arends  Tonnis  22 October 1901  Drieborg, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
627 I163910  Arends  Wietske Johannes  04 October 1831  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
628 I690675  Aretz  Balduinus  04 October 1781  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
629 I690673  Aretz  Jacobus  07 October 1748  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
630 I339383             
631 I310054  Ark  Hinderika  27 September 1875  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
632 I589559  Arkema  Aukina  09 October 1894  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
633 I149013  Arkema  Hindrik  10 October 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
634 I723780  Arkema  Jan Sievert  11 October 1893  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
635 I238500             
636 I579282  Arkies  Wolter  07 October 1892  Peize, Drenthe   savenije 
637 I437299  Armbrust  Frederika  18 October 1872  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
638 I437334  Armbrust  Johan Ewe  11 October 1891  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
639 I666837  Arnoijs  Cornelia Johanna  15 October 1830  Kattendijke, Goes, Zeeland   savenije 
640 I623112  Arnoldi  Arnoldus  22 October 1872  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
641 I623107  Arnoldi  Eltjo  15 October 1849  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
642 I732067  Arnoldts  Josephus Egidius Antonius Gerardus  22 October 1910  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
643 I621267  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Denis Goswin Oscar  20 October 1854  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
644 I369441  Arnoldus  Albert Arnoldus  29 September 1889  Pallert, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
645 I369440  Arnoldus  Hillechien  16 October 1887  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
646 I349132  Arnoldus  Hillechina Catharina  04 October 1907  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
647 I368150  Arnoldus  Mensjen Willems  30 September 1806  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
648 I369454  Arnoldus  NN  19 October 1908  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
649 I349130  Arnoldus  Willem  24 September 1880  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
650 I369415  Arnoldus  Willem  02 October 1877  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
651 I369437  Arnoldus  Willem  16 October 1885  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
652 I369435  Arnoldus  Willemtje  17 October 1876  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
653 I369470  Arnoldus  Wupke  14 October 1900  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
654 I17381  Arnolli  Aaltje  15 October 1831  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
655 I571030  Arnolli  Adolf  28 September 1905  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
656 I31454  Arnolli  Anna  16 October 1899  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
657 I460522  Arnolli  Jacobus Marius  03 October 1887  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
658 I31520             
659 I31470  Arnolli  Justus Roelf  30 September 1885  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
660 I34726             
661 I17382  Arnolli  Maria  18 October 1834  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
662 I17417  Arnolli  Menno  28 September 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
663 I327269  Arntz  Aloijsius Jacobus  18 October 1850  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
664 I3820  Arntz  Antonetta Nicolausina  30 September 1816  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
665 I42150  Arntz  Carolina Louisa Theodora Wilhe  12 October 1833  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
666 I491212  Arntz  Carolina Magdalena  18 October 1847  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
667 I632081  Arntz  Elisabeth  24 September 1793  Oeffelt, Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
668 I254432  Arntz  Francisca Johanna Henriette  16 October 1875  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
669 I633448  Arntz  Franciscus Jacobus  01 October 1795  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
670 I630830  Arntz  Gerardus  26 September 1882  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
671 I631983  Arntz  Gerrada  21 October 1859  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
672 I630716  Arntz  Heinrich Eduard  22 October 1842  Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
673 I630778  Arntz  Hendrikus  16 October 1836  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
674 I630803  Arntz  Johanna  14 October 1888  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
675 I363431  Arntz  Johanna Maria  19 October 1881  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
676 I630703  Arntz  Johanna Maria  08 October 1821  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
677 I631796  Arntz  Johannes  04 October 1781  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
678 I632084  Arntz  Johannes  26 September 1784  Oeffelt, Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
679 I716750  Arntz  Johannes Gijsbertus  26 September 1820  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
680 I254441  Arntz  Josepha Wernera Maria  12 October 1889  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
681 I205805  Arntz  Josephus Gerardus Theodorus  21 October 1886  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
682 I632300  Arntz  Maria Petronella Theodora  03 October 1904  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
683 I3714  Arntz  Nicolaas  01 October 1731  Mehr, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
684 I631775  Arntz  NN  09 October 1840  Keeken, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
685 I631776  Arntz  NN  19 October 1841  Keeken, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
686 I631997  Arntz  Sebilla  17 October 1903  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
687 I753489  Arntz  Sijbilla  08 October 1908  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
688 I254423  Arntz  Stephanus Wilhelmus Nicolaas  22 October 1879  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
689 I633225  Arntz  Theodora  20 October 1902  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
690 I417350  Arntz  Theodora Godefrida Maria  14 October 1864  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
691 I471651  Arntz  Theodorus  20 October 1816  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
692 I632059  Arntz  Wilhelm  20 October 1835  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
693 I497171  Arsi  Catharina  30 September 1863  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
694 I497166  Arsi  Maria Johanna Catharina  18 October 1858  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
695 I488362             
696 I690961             
697 I620218  As  Gerrit Daniël Willem Noachzoon  15 October 1911  Klundert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
698 I162436  As  Jacobus  08 October 1844  Dreischor, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland   savenije 
699 I331731  Asbroek  Hermina  05 October 1732  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
700 I3287  Asch  Anna  19 October 1851  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
701 I3300  Asch  Hubertus  05 October 1879  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
702 I366761  Asch  Jan Christoffel  19 October 1837  Ravenswaaij, Buren, Gelderland   savenije 
703 I3313  Asch  Maria  23 October 1849  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
704 I781201  Asch van Wijck  Cornélie Caroline  17 October 1900  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
705 I781231  Asch van Wijck  Fernanda Frederica  26 September 1894  Rhenen, Utrecht   savenije 
706 I781187  Asch van Wijck  Hubert Alexander Maurits  24 September 1815  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
707 I781202  Asch van Wijck  Hubert Alexander Maurits  16 October 1879  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
708 I191206  Asch van Wijck  Hubert Matthijs Adriaan Jan  14 October 1774  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
709 I781210  Asch van Wijck  Lodewijck Henrick  14 October 1812  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
710 I686907  Ashley Cooper  Anthony  04 October 1900  Wimborne, Dorset, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
711 I476183  Aslander  Wessel  12 October 1904  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
712 I642008  Ass  Anna Catharina  13 October 1759  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
713 I477567  Ass  Cornelia Gertrudis Maria Hubertina  14 October 1897  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
714 I767533             
715 I652667             
716 I469576  Asselberghs  Gerardus Eduardus  24 September 1818  Smakt, Venray, Limburg   savenije 
717 I522046  Asselberghs  Theodora Johanna  21 October 1857  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
718 I300951             
719 I300922  Asselbergs  Maria Eduardus Gertruda  15 October 1913  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
720 I129718  Asselbergs  Wilhelmus Albertus Eduardus Fr  12 October 1880  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
721 I87718  Asseler  Veronica Maria Theresia  22 October 1828  Ulrum, Groningen   savenije 
722 I154543  Assen  Harmannus  20 October 1841  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
723 I228831  Assen  Jan  27 September 1882  Burum, Kollumerland, Friesland   savenije 
724 I154541  Assen  Johannes  28 September 1833  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
725 I498569  Assen  Walthera  17 October 1911  Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
726 I403067  Assouw  Joos  01 October 1945  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
727 I692880  Asten  Alfred Aloysius Josephus Maria  08 October 1922  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
728 I622769  Asten  Franciscus  19 October 1674  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
729 I622819  Asten  Franciscus  25 September 1754  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
730 I285694  Asten  Helena  24 September 1801  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
731 I430545  Asten  Helena Catharina  17 October 1839  Leende, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
732 I602942  Asten  Johanna Norberdina  30 September 1846  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
733 I696338  Asten  Robertus Philibertus Josephus Maria  18 October 1928  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
734 I279256  Astra  Anna Jacomina  26 September 1849  Zoutkamp, Ulrum, Groningen   savenije 
735 I701730  Atema  Harmanus  26 September 1881  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
736 I706181  Atema  Neeltje  05 October 1878  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
737 I502664  Aten  Jakob  15 October 1889  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
738 I454078  Aten  Lammert  08 October 1875  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
739 I154036  Aten  Trijntje  17 October 1842  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
740 I15099  Ates  Hindrik  09 October 1849  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
741 I493819  Ates  Hindrik  26 September 1884  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
742 I531042  Attema  Douwe  05 October 1884  Harlingen, Friesland   savenije 
743 I374710  Attema  Pierkjen Sijeks  20 October 1788  Gaastmeer, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
744 I278080             
745 I275962  Atzema  Albertina Roelfina  08 October 1914  Delmenhorst, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
746 I275973             
747 I276884  Atzema  Berendina  19 October 1896  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
748 I278684  Atzema  Bouchien  24 September 1835  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
749 I276011  Atzema  Derk Johannes  09 October 1886  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
750 I276278  Atzema  Derkien  30 September 1892  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
751 I54345  Atzema  Eisso  28 September 1843  Noordbroeksterhamrik, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
752 I277978             
753 I278846  Atzema  Eltje Oetzes  09 October 1776  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
754 I279810  Atzema  Frauke Reinders  11 October 1768  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
755 I276139  Atzema  Geertje  24 September 1863  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
756 I275971             
757 I276184  Atzema  Hillegie  30 September 1853  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
758 I277996             
759 I278085             
760 I276017             
761 I276828  Atzema  Jeanette Hendrika  09 October 1863  Doesburg, Gelderland   savenije 
762 I277843  Atzema  Klaas Hendrik  12 October 1905  Vaals, Limburg   savenije 
763 I276015  Atzema  NN  05 October 1953  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
764 I276242  Atzema  NN  27 September 1830  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
765 I276923  Atzema  Octavius Vincent  24 September 1846  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
766 I278694  Atzema  Reint  06 October 1837  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
767 I278657  Atzema  Tjaakje Oetzes  05 October 1770  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
768 I434674  Aubel  Eugenius Marius Hubertus  19 October 1886  Meerssen, Limburg   savenije 
769 I170564  Aubel  Josef Albert Maximiliaan  22 October 1884  Meerssen, Limburg   savenije 
770 I435301  Aubel  Maria Anna Theresia Sophia  15 October 1879  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
771 I434682  Aubel  Paulus Carolus Hubertus  08 October 1880  Meerssen, Limburg   savenije 
772 I287590  Aubrebij  Marie Antoinette Rosalie  28 September 1821  Brussel, Brussel, België   savenije 
773 I111999  Augusto  Grades  11 October 1807  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
774 I757656  Aukema  Jeltje Thees  13 October 1803  Terhorne, Utingeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
775 I523189  Aukes  Albertus  11 October 1874  Indijk, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
776 I361951  Aukes  Harmannus Berend  30 September 1887  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
777 I750616  Aukes  Hendrikje  26 September 1907  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
778 I462512  Aukes  Hilbert Jacobs  02 October 1798  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
779 I444688  Aukes  Hindrik  04 October 1861  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
780 I750613  Aukes  Jakobje  26 September 1895  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
781 I750628  Aukes  Janna  30 September 1860  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
782 I750622  Aukes  Reint Jacob  22 October 1912  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
783 I540275  Aukes  Rikste  26 September 1826  Ekamp, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
784 I464191  Ausma  Anna Catharina  15 October 1893  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
785 I580661  Ausma  Janke  05 October 1906  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
786 I517             
787 I266217  Averesch  Hendrik  25 September 1820  Rijssen, Overijssel   savenije 
788 I122038  Avoird  Cornelis  11 October 1825  Oosterhout, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
789 I179294             
790 I179298             
791 I192825  Ayer  Adele Augusta  22 October 1867  Youngstown, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA   savenije 
792 I88894  Baale  Rebecca Reijntje  17 October 1904  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
793 I122055             
794 I478191  Baalman  Bouwina  19 October 1885  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
795 I432216  Baalman  Engelina Petronella  16 October 1867  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
796 I478188  Baalman  Harm  23 October 1862  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
797 I6117  Baalman  Josephus Harmannus  04 October 1844  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
798 I258474  Baalman  Lambertus  10 October 1836  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
799 I628524  Baalmans  Johan Frederik  28 September 1912  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
800 I477926  Baan  Adri  07 October 1942  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 46» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.