Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Maagd

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken (Virgo): 24 augustus-23 september
Individuals born in astrological sign virgo: 24 AUG - 23 SEP Maagd 23 augustus - 23 september Ik onderzoek
Werk. Een taak hebben
Dienstbaar en praktisch zijn
Kritisch vermogen
Gezondheid en het opbouwen van levensgewoonten
Heerser Mercurius ;
- hoe je met je werk omgaat
- hoe je analyseert en je bezig houdt met het detail
- in hoeverre je dienstbaar kunt zijn en kunt geven aan een doel buiten jezelf
Virgo is the Mutable-Earth sign. Virgos adapt to different people and situations by finding ways to make themselves useful. To hide their vulnerability, they focus attention on what they're doing rather than who they are. To deflect attention away from themselves, Virgos will also focus on other people by praising their talents and virtues, or just as likely, by listing their faulty behavior or personal defects.


Matches 1 to 800 of 37559   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 47» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509111  Roelf Harms  14 September 1745  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
2 I509047  Aa  Anna Elisabeth  08 September 1919  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
3 I509038  Aa  Anthonetta  10 September 1828  Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
4 I509062  Aa  Willemiena  29 August 1917  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
5 I674007  Aadland  Beverly Elaine  16 September 1942  Hollywood, Los Angeles County, California, USA   savenije 
6 I781768  Aalbers  Jansje  06 September 1906  Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
7 I477812  Aalbersberg  Petronella Frederika  28 August 1853  Vinkeveen, Utrecht   savenije 
8 I93091  Aalders  Geert  15 September 1829  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
9 I159902  Aalders  Hinderika  06 September 1891  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
10 I621773  Aalders  Jan  21 September 1871  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
11 I646712  Aalders  Jan Jans  03 September 1763  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
12 I763398  Aalders  Jantinus  26 August 1903  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
13 I3629  Aalders  Jantje  21 September 1837  Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
14 I670563  Aalders  Roelfien  26 August 1886  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
15 I670595  Aalders  Roelfien  30 August 1902  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
16 I341626  Aalders  Theodora  23 September 1780  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
17 I546290  Aalders  Tjeert  08 September 1828  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
18 I210085  Aaldriks  Froutjen  19 September 1702  Tusschenloegen, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
19 I260930  Aalfs  Knelske  15 September 1859  Zuidwolde, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
20 I609211             
21 I609213             
22 I609116  Aalst  Edwardina Charlotte Mathilde  24 August 1908    savenije 
23 I609083  Aalst  Elisabeth Adriana Maria  05 September 1864  Paramaribo, Suriname   savenije 
24 I603732  Aalst  Johanna  01 September 1835  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
25 I608829  Aalst  Joseph Hendrikus  01 September 1872  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
26 I609224  Aalst  Maria Theodora Catharina  12 September 1885  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
27 I608826  Aalst  Marinus  13 September 1866  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
28 I609115  Aalst  Teresia  17 September 1906    savenije 
29 I609220  Aalst  Theodora  04 September 1860  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
30 I609111  Aalst  Wilhelmina Frederika  24 August 1895    savenije 
31 I425493  Aalst  Willem  06 September 1922  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
32 I90454  Aandekerk  Catharina  25 August 1821  Neeritter, Limburg   savenije 
33 I136232  Aanhout  Maria Francisca  19 September 1895  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
34 I107677  Aapkes  Regina  25 August 1844  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
35 I617893  Aar  Gijsbertus  21 September 1893  Alphen aan de Rijn, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
36 I128861  Aar  Maria Wilhelmina  28 August 1878  Mijdrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
37 I186252  Aardema  Antje Jakobs  18 September 1814  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
38 I142168  Aardema  Harm  08 September 1895  De Wilp, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
39 I642873  Aarden  Franciscus Jacobus Maria  22 September 1876  Standdaarbuiten, Moerdijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
40 I642588  Aarden  Jacobus Henricus  17 September 1859  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
41 I642536  Aarden  Pieter  16 September 1811  Halsteren, Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
42 I132519             
43 I130301  Aarsman  Clazina Wilhelmina  03 September 1896  Vinkeveen, Utrecht   savenije 
44 I642627  Aart  Johanna  30 August 1806  Rucphen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
45 I642908  Aart  Johanna Maria  20 September 1883  Zegge, Rucphen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
46 I656664             
47 I590258  Aarts  Christianus  28 August 1875  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
48 I603361  Aarts  Hermanus  13 September 1876  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
49 I588162  Aarts  Maria Hubertina  21 September 1908  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
50 I666752  Aartsen  Pieternella Hendrika Wilhelmina  12 September 1878  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
51 I785642  Aasman  Berend  21 September 1912  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
52 I456647  Aasman  Jan  19 September 1907  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
53 I622859  Aasman  Jan  21 September 1899  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
54 I622861  Aasman  Wiebren  12 September 1902  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
55 I383574  Ab  Albert  22 September 1889  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
56 I617997  Ab  Albertje  28 August 1903  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
57 I383577  Ab  Eiso  30 August 1895  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
58 I383787  Ab  Hindrik  23 September 1871  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
59 I383790  Ab  Klaassien  26 August 1879  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
60 I455217  Ab  Willem  21 September 1889  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
61 I88491  Abas  Abraham  02 September 1893  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
62 I89203  Abas  Abraham Asser  29 August 1849  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
63 I88951  Abas  Alexander  12 September 1882  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
64 I89034  Abas  David  14 September 1890  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
65 I88659  Abas  Elisabeth  11 September 1874  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
66 I88729  Abas  Henri Jacob  08 September 1935  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
67 I88550  Abas  Isaac  21 September 1913  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
68 I88714             
69 I88567  Abas  Joseph  22 September 1907  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
70 I88474  Abas  Klara  02 September 1871  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
71 I88770             
72 I88488             
73 I88637  Abas  Lion  16 September 1908    savenije 
74 I88945             
75 I88745  Abas  Salomon  14 September 1863  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
76 I88748  Abas  Salomon Samuel  06 September 1883  Le Havre, Haute-Normandie, France   savenije 
77 I88679  Abas  Samson  10 September 1879  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
78 I88562             
79 I643091  Abbas  Albertus  20 September 1897  Tange, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
80 I224029  Abbas  Allemt Jans  05 September 1796  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
81 I613896  Abbas  Anna  03 September 1868  Wedderheide, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
82 I643094  Abbas  Anna Maria Gezina  06 September 1902  Tange, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
83 I371853  Abbas  Annechien  02 September 1883  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
84 I225795  Abbas  Antje Jans  04 September 1739  Vellage, Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
85 I223066  Abbas  Derk  01 September 1878  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
86 I506539  Abbas  Herman  30 August 1909  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
87 I344640  Abbas  James William  14 September 1914  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA   savenije 
88 I167761  Abbas  Jan  04 September 1831  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
89 I371855  Abbas  Jan  29 August 1887  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
90 I224063  Abbas  Jantje Jans  10 September 1810  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
91 I320733  Abbas  Lukkodina  06 September 1867  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
92 I226520  Abbas  NN  21 September 1847  Termunterzijl, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
93 I660644  Abbeelen  Franciscus Antonius  13 September 1895  Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
94 I660637  Abbeelen  Henricus Josephus  17 September 1893  Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
95 I663199  Abbeelen  Karel Josephus  15 September 1905  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
96 I663200  Abbeelen  Martinus Godefridus  23 September 1908  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
97 I38582  Abbes  Boele  31 August 1851  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
98 I623413  Abbes  Heije  28 August 1946  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
99 I383174  Abbes  Jantiena  16 September 1885  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
100 I383186  Abbes  Reinder  01 September 1883  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
101 I759962  Abbingh  NN  7 September 1893  Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
102 I759967  Abbingh  Roelof  15 September 1901  Grolloo, Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
103 I383233  Abbring  Aafke  19 September 1883  Hornhuizen, Kloosterburen, Groningen   savenije 
104 I383301  Abbring  Aries  18 September 1889  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
105 I600297  Abbring  Hendrikje  19 September 1909  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
106 I250185  Abbring  Hillechien  04 September 1828  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
107 I383234  Abbring  Jacob  21 September 1884  Hornhuizen, Kloosterburen, Groningen   savenije 
108 I379177  Abbring  Jan  30 August 1894  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
109 I383251  Abbring  Pieter  18 September 1839  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
110 I136236             
111 I383608  Abee  Aaltje  14 September 1870  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
112 I383485  Abee  Albert  29 August 1904  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
113 I634749  Abee  Freerkina  21 September 1913  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
114 I105107  Abee  Harmke  16 September 1888  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
115 I634737  Abee  Hendrik  29 August 1898  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
116 I383747  Abee  Klasina  30 August 1870  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
117 I383730  Abee  Lammert  13 September 1902  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
118 I383746  Abee  Leendert  07 September 1875  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
119 I730303  Abee  Leendert  03 September 1862  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
120 I383643  Abee  Lupke Engeltje  11 September 1909  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
121 I383640  Abee  Lupko  30 August 1901  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
122 I383745  Abee  Pieter  17 September 1872  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
123 I581165  Abee  Pieter  17 September 1910  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
124 I770300  Abeelen  Maria Elisabeth  24 August 1875  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
125 I17886  Abelen  Alida Elizabeth  29 August 1827  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
126 I6220  Abeling  Bernardus Hendrikus  15 September 1820  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
127 I385363  Abeling  Bernardus Petrus  28 August 1896  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
128 I383916  Abeling  Johanna Hermanna  01 September 1890  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
129 I352103  Abels  Abel  15 September 1838  Ganzedijk, Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
130 I370025  Abels  Berend  02 September 1857  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
131 I383949  Abels  Berend  28 August 1885  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
132 I383964  Abels  Gooiske  24 August 1842  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
133 I278067  Abels  Menno Sibolt  14 September 1835  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
134 I660260  Aben  Catharina Wilhelmina  24 August 1908  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
135 I657912  Aben  Gerardina  21 September 1887  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
136 I138  Aben  Johanna  18 September 1857  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
137 I660262  Aben  Johanna Adriana  22 September 1909  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
138 I600728  Aben  Johanna Catharina  15 September 1855  Asten, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
139 I695439  Aben  Lambertus  28 August 1803  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
140 I116  Aben  Maria Johanna Dorothea  31 August 1889  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
141 I695305  Aben  Mathias  09 September 1833  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
142 I695395  Aben  Petrus Mathias  31 August 1839  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
143 I196486  Abensperg Traun  Maria Hugo Johann Nepomuk Aemi  20 September 1828  Wien, Österreich   savenije 
144 I196482  Abensperg Traun  Otto Ehrenreich Ii  23 September 1818  Wien, Österreich   savenije 
145 I196429             
146 I196464  Abensperg und Traun  Otto Ehrenreich Iii  23 September 1848  Bisamberg, Österreich   savenije 
147 I779275  Aberson  Herman Jan  21 September 1895  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
148 I513681  Abesten  Tjakkien Jannes  05 September 1811  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
149 I588812  Abrahams  Maria Victoria  17 September 1833  Koersel, Limburg, België   savenije 
150 I89638  Abrahams  Sara  08 September 1861  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
151 I528028  Abrahams  Trijntje  08 September 1773  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
152 I363668  Achterberg  Rijk  28 August 1808  Langbroek, Utrecht   savenije 
153 I363549  Achterberg  Willem  20 September 1895  Jaarsveld, Lopik, Utrecht   savenije 
154 I539620  Achterbergh  Adrianus Hermanus Petrus  04 September 1827  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
155 I539616  Achterbergh  Josephus Hermanus  04 September 1821  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
156 I508438  Achterbergh  Leopold Johannes Jacob  25 August 1859  Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
157 I539619  Achterbergh  Wilhelmina Jacoba Magtildis  15 September 1825  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
158 I751564  Achteren  Geertruida  01 September 1911  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
159 I622135  Achteren  Hilbertus  10 September 1892  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
160 I622173  Achteren  Hinderkien  20 September 1914  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
161 I622168  Achteren  Jantje  26 August 1915  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
162 I99045  Achteren  Roelof Hendriks  06 September 1839  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
163 I622131  Achteren  Sijtske  20 September 1873  Appelscha, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
164 I621917  Achteren  Wietske  12 September 1887  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
165 I768176  Achterhof  Freerk  05 September 1860  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
166 I384056  Achterop  Geert Geerts  29 August 1765  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
167 I93522             
168 I751452  Acker  Christina Petronella Maria  21 September 1902  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
169 I781604  Acker  Henricus Christianus Maria  02 September 1897  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
170 I656261  Acker  Joannes Janssen  10 September 1708  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
171 I691879  Ackeren  Friedrich Werner  29 August 1844  Niel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
172 I240760  Ackermann  Elias  07 September 1905  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
173 I193521  Ackermann  Fennechien  25 August 1901  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
174 I723165  Ackermans  Anna Catharina  21 September 1738  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
175 I89931  Ackermans  Anna Maria  03 September 1834  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
176 I723172  Ackermans  Joannes Mathias  05 September 1755  Oud Valkenburg, Limburg   savenije 
177 I717660  Ackermans  Maria  10 September 1703  Geulle, Limburg   savenije 
178 I47399             
179 I288019  Ackx  Louis  26 August 1921  Tessenderlo, Limburg, België   savenije 
180 I609315  Adam  Koert  24 August 1909  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
181 I169278  Adam  Pieter  21 September 1879  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
182 I282434  Adama  Catharina Anna  01 September 1763  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
183 I46138             
184 I664561  Adams  Adam  19 September 1806  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
185 I497331  Adams  Anna  15 September 1716  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
186 I373717  Adams  Annechien  16 September 1890  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
187 I715915  Adams  Catharina  18 September 1735  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
188 I715340  Adams  Gerlacus  30 August 1765  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
189 I559321  Adams  Hillechien  26 August 1811  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
190 I715339  Adams  Joannes  18 September 1763  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
191 I715917  Adams  Joannes  26 August 1742  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
192 I475702  Adams  Tjapko Berend  06 September 1897  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
193 I199545  Addens  Aaltje Jans  26 August 1824  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
194 I198325  Addens  Albertus  01 September 1896  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
195 I206889  Addens  Eltje Riemina  11 September 1863  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
196 I473765  Addens  Grietje Heeres  18 September 1809  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
197 I198315  Addens  Margien  21 September 1865  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
198 I340665  Addens  Maria  30 August 1857  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
199 I250010  Addens  Zwaantje Hindriks  14 September 1821  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
200 I430418  Adelaars  Johanna Adriana Maria  16 September 1897  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
201 I486496  Adelmann  Friederike Christine  20 September 1886  Bad Bentheim, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
202 I421648  Adema  Albert  14 September 1893  Holwerd, Westdongeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
203 I611596  Adema  Harm Mattheus  29 August 1887  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
204 I623420  Aden  Geessien  09 September 1902  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
205 I677306  Adler  Frieda Henrietta  12 September 1884    savenije 
206 I316781  Adolfs  Antje  05 September 1777  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
207 I437046  Adolfs  Jan  08 September 1770  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
208 I7234  Adolfs  Klaasien  05 September 1857  Annen, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
209 I351633  Adomelt  Edwin  12 September 1916  Gusev, Rossiya   savenije 
210 I289142  Adriaanse  Adriana  05 September 1889  Zoutelande, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
211 I716152  Adriaansens  Maria Beatrix  17 September 1825  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
212 I716118  Adriaansens  Petrus Andreas  01 September 1855  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
213 I390757  Adriaens  Johanna  03 September 1881  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
214 I654723  Adriaens  Maria Anna  11 September 1762  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
215 I562312  Adriana Catharina  NN  13 September 1837  Graaff Reinet, Oos-Kaap, Suid-Afrika   savenije 
216 I270281  Aeilkema  Abel Reinder  11 September 1861  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
217 I509679  Aeilkema  Aeilko  08 September 1840  Jukwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
218 I279768  Aeilkema  Annechina Helena  01 September 1892  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
219 I279785  Aeilkema  Anni Alida  04 September 1900  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
220 I250291  Aeilkema  Klaas  21 September 1859  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
221 I279745  Aeilkema  Riemina Riemke  05 September 1897  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
222 I252292  Aeilkema  Theodoricus  23 September 1776  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
223 I117212  Aeilkes  Jan  03 September 1789  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
224 I621379  Aeissing  Elisabeth  23 September 1922    savenije 
225 I624909  Aeissing  Wubbe  19 September 1846  Ter Wisch, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
226 I296261  Aeken  Maria Theresia  14 September 1864    savenije 
227 I671144  Aelmans  Cornelia  05 September 1688  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
228 I100893  Aelmans  Egilius  09 September 1813  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
229 I645218  Aelmans  Leonardus  18 September 1652  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
230 I730479  Aelmans  Maria Barbara  18 September 1773  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
231 I730682  Aelmans  Maria Elisabeth  15 September 1781  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
232 I645217  Aelmans  Michaelis  18 September 1652  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
233 I367733  Aernsbergen  Anna Maria Petronella Huberta  22 September 1867  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
234 I291525  Aerschot  Carolus  30 August 1680  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
235 I428  Aerts  Anna  21 September 1821  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
236 I495241  Aerts  Arnoldus  22 September 1904  Etten, Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
237 I613185  Aerts  Jacoba  29 August 1765  Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
238 I574859  Aerts  Jacobus  16 September 1737  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
239 I144166  Aerts  Jan Pieter  05 September 1815  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
240 I449055  Afflerbaugh  Nathaniel Wilson  05 September 1836  Pennsylvania, USA   savenije 
241 I449043  Afflerbaugh  Nora L.  31 August 1870  Shannon, Carroll County, Illinois, USA   savenije 
242 I528327  Afman  Siebelina  23 September 1893  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
243 I685432             
244 I159627  Ages  Adriaan  15 September 1908  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
245 I118755  Aggar  Ella Margaret  17 September 1913  Williamstown, Victoria, Australia   savenije 
246 I287127  Aghina  Felix Maria  28 August 1838  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
247 I58429  Agnes  Anna Maria Carolina  19 September 1798  Schepsdorf, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
248 I460040  Agt  Franciscus  24 August 1777  Woensel, Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
249 I460044  Agt  Franciscus  27 August 1834  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
250 I731362  Agt  Maria Anna  03 September 1846  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
251 I611610  Agt  Wilhelmina  19 September 1768  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
252 I728480  Agter  Klaas  08 September 1901  Brackwede, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
253 I312037  Agterberg  Johanna Engelina  25 August 1892  Schiedam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
254 I327239  Agterbos  Hendrik  23 September 1885  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
255 I593056  Agteren  Petronella  04 September 1887  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
256 I484400  Agteren  Roelfina  06 September 1887  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
257 I706131  Agterof  Udo  16 September 1904    savenije 
258 I635210             
259 I635201             
260 I635211             
261 I398191  Ahlers  Bernardus Johannes  07 September 1906  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
262 I386892  Ahlers  Elizabeth Alida  18 September 1894  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
263 I574492  Ahlers  Gerhard Hermann  31 August 1868  Schwartenberg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
264 I171464  Ahlers  Josephus Bernardus  04 September 1866  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
265 I31986  Ahlers  Maria Elizabeth  23 September 1871  Nieuw-Schoonebeek, Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
266 I168277  Ahlers  Roelf  08 September 1900  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
267 I168295             
268 I168280  Ahlers  Tido R  26 August 1919  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
269 I119731  Ahlgren  Inez Ingeborg  28 August 1900  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
270 I119702             
271 I430049  Ahlrichs  Alberdina Beerta  04 September 1902  Barnflair, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
272 I430051  Ahlrichs  Geertje  15 September 1906  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
273 I430062  Ahlrichs  NN  03 September 1948  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
274 I189858  Ahn  Anna Maria Mechtildis  10 September 1790  Keutenberg, Wijlre, Limburg   savenije 
275 I210051  Aijelts  Fransijntjen  26 August 1740  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
276 I210350  Aijlkes  Mello  05 September 1756  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
277 I403642  Aijses  Daye  10 September 1788  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
278 I411328  Aijsingh  Detmer Hindriks  28 August 1791  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
279 I334825  Aikens  Janna  08 September 1865  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
280 I687600  Aikes  Geertje  29 August 1843  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
281 I411238  Aikes  Grietien  12 September 1822  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
282 I687602  Aikes  Lubbertha  23 September 1823  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
283 I687601  Aikes  Pieter  29 August 1843  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
284 I545493  Aiking  Jan  01 September 1874  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
285 I148292  Aink  Hendrika  11 September 1894  Thesingfeld, Veldhausen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
286 I624915  Aising  Hendrik  26 August 1882  Veenhuizen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
287 I666734  Aitton  Wilhelmina Johanna  28 August 1811  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
288 I310954             
289 I353485  Aken  Hendrikus  13 September 1787  Driel, Gelderland   savenije 
290 I228321  Aken  Johannes Marinus  17 September 1882  Driel, Gelderland   savenije 
291 I576810  Aken  Matthijs Hendriksz.  15 September 1800  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
292 I560201  Aken  Willem Adriaan  03 September 1798  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
293 I387252  Akker  Catharina Petronella  03 September 1862  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
294 I345852  Akker  Eise  16 September 1904  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
295 I475841  Akker  Johannes Petrus Hubertus  05 September 1879  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
296 I456105  Akker  Johannes Petrus Jakobus  23 September 1883  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
297 I387254  Akker  Maria Petronella  22 September 1868  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
298 I636609  Akker  NN  11 September 1929  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
299 I8747  Akker  Petrus Jacobus  14 September 1846  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
300 I781494  Akker  Schoontje  30 August 1860  Hoogeveen, Drenthe   savenije 
301 I367765  Akker  Trientje  02 September 1855  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
302 I192928  Akkerman  Catharina  02 September 1872  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
303 I115228  Akkerman  Engelina  18 September 1879  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
304 I781805  Akkerman  Fenna  09 September 1822  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
305 I429774  Akkerman  Frans Frederikus  13 September 1904  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
306 I429764  Akkerman  Geertje  13 September 1859  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
307 I582610  Akkerman  Harm Alderts  30 August 1843  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
308 I681686  Akkerman  Henderika  14 September 1869  Annerveenschekanaal, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
309 I576365  Akkerman  Hilbert  21 September 1896  Blokzijl, Overijssel   savenije 
310 I153681  Akkerman  Hinderikien  04 September 1851  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
311 I238882  Akkerman  Jan  31 August 1831  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
312 I512155  Akkerman  Jan  22 September 1877  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
313 I582608  Akkerman  Kasper Harms  04 September 1809  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
314 I54290  Akkerman  Lammechien  11 September 1889  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
315 I546861  Akkerman  Lammegina  06 September 1912  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
316 I441776  Akkerman  Roelfien  15 September 1876  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
317 I317564             
318 I495131  Akkermans  Antonetta  19 September 1836  Waspik, Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
319 I151114  Akkermans  Arnoldina  05 September 1872  Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
320 I182118  Akkersdijk  Leen  08 September 1914  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
321 I256706  Alard  François Maximilien Gottlieb  11 September 1778  Malmédy, Liège, België   savenije 
322 I589622  Albach  Rosemarie Magdalena  23 September 1938  Wien, Österreich   savenije 
323 I451217             
324 I451216             
325 I426365  Albarda  Binse  30 August 1796  Sint Annaparochie, Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
326 I629263  Alberda  Geertje  10 September 1839  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
327 I432866  Alberda van Dijksterhuis  Wendelina Cornera  10 September 1740  Pieterburen, Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
328 I365691  Alberda van Eikenstein  Anna  31 August 1818  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
329 I365646  Alberda van Eikenstein  Eiso de Wendt  09 September 1821  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
330 I256405  Alberdingk Thijm  Karel Joan Lodewijk  22 September 1864  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
331 I447331             
332 I426941  Albers  Hermannus Henderikus  27 August 1902  Jipsingboermussel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
333 I174807  Albers  Maria  24 August 1883  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
334 I182878  Albers  Maria Elisabeth  01 September 1870  Barger-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
335 I716360  Albers  Maria Johanna  16 September 1901  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
336 I494169  Albers  Trientje  24 August 1895  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
337 I417033  Albers  Trijntje  24 August 1812  Muggenbeet, Steenwijkerwold, Overijssel   savenije 
338 I602889  Albert  Anna Maria  23 September 1868  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
339 I660770  Albert  Everarde Adriana  18 September 1873  Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
340 I602880  Albert  Hubert Jozef  20 September 1852  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
341 I602879  Albert  Jan Hendrik  25 August 1851  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
342 I479698  Alberts  Aaltje  01 September 1811  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
343 I103936  Alberts  Albert  04 September 1825  Onnen, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
344 I620980  Alberts  Albert  19 September 1899  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
345 I703829  Alberts  Christianus  18 September 1794  Elsloo, Limburg   savenije 
346 I755716  Alberts  Fenna  31 August 1882  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
347 I208668  Alberts  Fockjen  12 September 1718  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
348 I313778  Alberts  Foktje  15 September 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
349 I281104  Alberts  Frouwke Harmen  24 August 1766  Holthusen, Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
350 I476655  Alberts  Geertjen  16 September 1759  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
351 I338187             
352 I618806  Alberts  Harm  26 August 1880  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
353 I430202  Alberts  Hensman  14 September 1741  St. Georgiwold, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
354 I413018  Alberts  Hindrik  24 August 1834  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
355 I141647  Alberts  Jan  01 September 1867  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
356 I339521  Alberts  Jantien  30 August 1880  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
357 I84948  Alberts  Jantje  15 September 1764  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
358 I303248  Alberts  Jarke  04 September 1788  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
359 I763213  Alberts  Menstje  09 September 1718  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
360 I138134  Alberts  Paulus  19 September 1877  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
361 I300981  Alberts  Rena Jans  23 September 1790  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
362 I141648  Alberts  Roelof  11 September 1805  Kloosterveen, Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
363 I242628  Alberts  Sietse  01 September 1857  Niebert, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
364 I429685  Alberts  Teede  21 September 1718  Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
365 I778628  Alberts  Tieme  09 September 1867  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
366 I654689  Albronda  Anne  18 September 1903  Noordlaren, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
367 I219721  Albronda  Clara Maria  07 September 1822  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
368 I521839  Albronda  Geesje  13 September 1866  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
369 I494620  Aldere  Cornelis  09 September 1844  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
370 I482285  Aldershoff  Raango  04 September 1897  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
371 I538151  Alderts  Aldert  04 September 1849  Obergum, Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
372 I616773  Alderts  Everdine Aaltje  23 September 1895  Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
373 I646819  Alerts  Wilhelmus  15 September 1675  Asselt, Swalmen, Limburg   savenije 
374 I453715  Alexander  Susan Catherine  18 September 1864    savenije 
375 I343629  Alferinck  Arnolda Maria Gardina  28 August 1806  Kampen, Overijssel   savenije 
376 I353714  Alfrink  Johanna Maria  16 September 1853  Nijkerk, Gelderland   savenije 
377 I652545  Alfrink  Richarda Jacoba  18 September 1893  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
378 I56123  Algera  Doede  05 September 1842  Huizum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
379 I759059  Algra  Jantje Sijmens  22 September 1863  Warga, Idaarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
380 I326406  Aling  Geerdt Alberts  04 September 1664  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
381 I394479  Alingh  Anna Willemina  08 September 1865  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
382 I759938  Alingh  Willem  31 August 1935  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
383 I92896  Alingh  Willem  16 September 1881  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
384 I456994             
385 I358869  Alkema  Hendrik  10 September 1906  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
386 I587361  Alkema  Ietje  07 September 1887  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
387 I332225  Alkema  Janna  05 September 1863  Garmerwolde, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
388 I587363  Alkema  Lammechien  08 September 1895  Vledderveen, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
389 I789299  Alkema  Martje  05 September 1826  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
390 I198469  Alkema  Minke  19 September 1899  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
391 I358866  Alkema  Willem  03 September 1903  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
392 I134864  Alleman  Maria Johanna  24 August 1920  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
393 I198796  Allen  Chester Lavoir  30 August 1916  Huntsville, Weber County, Utah, USA   savenije 
394 I242692             
395 I474903             
396 I167064  Alles  Grietje  08 September 1883  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
397 I738791  Alles  Grietje Eva  08 September 1883  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
398 I625372  Alles  Rinze  08 September 1855  Aalsum, Oostdongeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
399 I625383  Alles  Taeke  31 August 1943  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
400 I245673  Alma  Fokke  14 September 1878  Augustinusga, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
401 I160647  Almoes  Chrisstoffel  15 September 1841  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
402 I187234  Almoes  Jakob  24 August 1912  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
403 I134368  Almoes  Liekel  02 September 1874  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
404 I646973  Alofs  Dionisius  11 September 1735  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
405 I646978  Alofs  Elisabeth  20 September 1718  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
406 I374329  Alons  Betje  06 September 1858  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
407 I391034  Alons  Cornelius Louis  09 September 1833  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
408 I374589  Alons  Elisabeth  14 September 1859  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
409 I360273  Alons  Lodewijk  23 September 1896  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
410 I172125  Alons  Luitje  14 September 1860  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
411 I391033  Alons  Luitje  26 August 1870  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
412 I157483  Alphen  Catrina Magrietha  09 September 1886  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
413 I363897  Alphen  Daniel  25 August 1680  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
414 I363872  Alphen  Daniel François  30 August 1774  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
415 I735674  Alphen  Elisabeth  30 August 1855  IJzendoorn, Gelderland   savenije 
416 I228364  Alphen  Gerrigje  06 September 1814  Ascha, Bayern, Deutschland   savenije 
417 I61251  Alsema  Johanna Elina  09 September 1930    savenije 
418 I61249  Alsema  Menco Roelf  15 September 1896    savenije 
419 I467055  Alserda  Trientje  02 September 1883  Opende, Grootegast, Groningen   savenije 
420 I24112  Altena  Aaltje  06 September 1872  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
421 I24154  Altena  Aaltje  25 August 1884  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
422 I24193  Altena  Albertus  01 September 1856    savenije 
423 I19089  Altena  Gerrit  15 September 1852  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
424 I19302  Altena  Johanna  07 September 1902  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
425 I391787  Altepost  Anna Maria  21 September 1870  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
426 I391822  Altepost  Anna Maria Tobina Christina  21 September 1885  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
427 I391782  Altepost  Christaan Roskamp  14 September 1834  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
428 I262272  Altepost  Petrus Harmannus  18 September 1857  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
429 I223220  Alteren  Adrianus  23 September 1868  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
430 I150161  Alteren  Aukina  31 August 1891  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
431 I752946  Alteren  Gerardus Albertus  21 September 1879  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
432 I29698             
433 I265627  Alting  Albertus Andreas  12 September 1839  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
434 I73457  Alting  Alke  13 September 1856  Sellingen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
435 I404973  Alting  Annechien Jans  29 August 1783  Zweeloo, Drenthe   savenije 
436 I313160  Alting  Boelem  11 September 1912    savenije 
437 I357721  Alting  Boelem  08 September 1839  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
438 I462780  Alting  Egge Egges  26 August 1810  Garmerwolde, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
439 I314889  Alting  Geertje  31 August 1871  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
440 I313330  Alting  Harm Tonnis  09 September 1813  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
441 I769595  Alting  Jacob  08 September 1799  Noordwolde, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
442 I180547  Alting  Jakob  10 September 1864  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
443 I345065  Alting  Jan Roelfs  12 September 1834  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
444 I345073  Alting  Jantje  17 September 1903  Veele, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
445 I516648  Alting  Johannes  17 September 1911  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
446 I516621  Alting  Jurjen  08 September 1906  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
447 I349482  Alting  Kristina  22 September 1883  Laudermarke, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
448 I14709  Alting  Maria Wijtzia  01 September 1863  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
449 I181012  Alting  Mina  25 August 1850  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
450 I516649  Alting  Neeltje  17 September 1911  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
451 I237322  Altona  Albert Geerts  05 September 1859  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
452 I237312  Altona  Harm Klaassens  05 September 1854  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
453 I52758  Altona  Klaas Alberts  15 September 1812  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
454 I216496  Altona  Mylf Geerts  14 September 1800  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
455 I594244  Altrogge  Boele  13 September 1856  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
456 I234438  Alvering  Jan  23 September 1891  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
457 I234494  Alvering  Jantiena  08 September 1861  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
458 I234439  Alvering  Rissina  24 August 1894  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
459 I234492  Alvering  Ties  07 September 1855  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
460 I415703  Alveringh  Hindrick Alberts  05 September 1738  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
461 I348393  Alveringh  Janna  02 September 1907  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
462 I348400  Alveringh  Wupke  29 August 1891  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
463 I350447  Alvring  Jacob  11 September 1837  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
464 I411281  Alvrings  Aaltien  11 September 1836  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
465 I7509  Ambergen  Engelina Maria  21 September 1889  Steenwijksmoer, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
466 I443363  Ambrose  Janice Jean  19 September 1947  Warrick County, Indiana, USA   savenije 
467 I497916  Amelsfort  Johanna Maria  18 September 1847  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
468 I496237  Amelsfort  Josephus Cornelius  05 September 1889  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
469 I497913  Amelsfort  Maria Theresia  25 August 1843  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
470 I54300  Amerika  Aldagonda  18 September 1878  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
471 I54304  Amerika  Eisse  31 August 1879  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
472 I54315  Amerika  Jan  22 September 1844  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
473 I54322  Amerika  Johan Herman  06 September 1884  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
474 I223519  Ammelsberg  Heiko Eilerts  20 September 1844  Ihren, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
475 I84523  Amsberg  Klaus Felix Friedrich Leopold  01 September 1890  Schloß Rheda, Rheda, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
476 I84514  Amsberg  Klaus-georg Wilhelm Otto Fried  06 September 1926  Hitzacker, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
477 I49318  Amsinga  Annechien Jans  07 September 1815  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
478 I474321  Amstel  Johannes Ernestus Joseph  27 August 1890  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
479 I591351  Amundsen  Catharina  24 August 1841  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
480 I349506  Ananias  Fennechien  09 September 1909  Roswinkelermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
481 I349501  Ananias  Hilke  15 September 1900  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
482 I349511             
483 I365840  Ananias  Jan  31 August 1873  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
484 I33048  Ananias  Janna  27 August 1871  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
485 I365842  Ananias  Jantina  10 September 1877  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
486 I348875  Ananias  Jantje  08 September 1867  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
487 I460316             
488 I104004  Ancker  Johanna Christina  28 August 1916  Ouder-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
489 I103958  Ancker  Peter Cornelis  21 September 1875  Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
490 I128418  Andelbeek  Imke  31 August 1865  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
491 I630118  Anderegg  Cecilia Theodora  30 August 1887  Rosmalen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
492 I481779  Anderegg  Hendrik Emanuel  19 September 1837  Oud en Nieuw Gastel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
493 I327813  Anderson  Gustava Wilhelmina  08 September 1756  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
494 I451167  Anderson  Lois Elizabeth  04 September 1896  Rockwell, Cerro Gordo County, Iowa, USA   savenije 
495 I440752  Andreae  Johannes Petrus  19 September 1748  Blija, Ferwerderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
496 I188322  Andreae  Wabina  11 September 1874  Schoterland, Friesland   savenije 
497 I715575  Andreoli  Ludovicus Cornelis Antonius  19 September 1862  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
498 I715669             
499 I715806  Andreoli  NN  01 September 1913  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
500 I715581  Andreoli  Petrus Josephus Willebrordus  16 September 1851  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
501 I121133  Andries  Lumke  19 September 1770    savenije 
502 I574135  Andries  Romke  11 September 1767  Akkerwoude, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
503 I731163  Andries  Tietje  08 September 1757  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
504 I649114             
505 I649112             
506 I353690  Andriessen  Dirk Willemsz  26 August 1765  Bussum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
507 I270824  Andriessen  Hendrik Franciscus  17 September 1892  Haarlem, Noord-Holland   savenije 
508 I353786  Andriessen  Jannetje Willemse  14 September 1773  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
509 I721014  Andrioli  Giovanni Antonio  12 September 1673    savenije 
510 I61191  Anema  Klaes  28 August 1868    savenije 
511 I670539  Anema  Tjietse  14 September 1901  Harlingen, Friesland   savenije 
512 I510816  Angelbeek  Albertina  05 September 1813  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
513 I308869             
514 I358331             
515 I124616             
516 I358354             
517 I740740  Angerman  Anje Arends  24 August 1824  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
518 I740741  Angerman  Anje Arends  17 September 1827  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
519 I630392  Angerman  Frouwke  26 August 1821  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
520 I379313  Angerman  Haijo  29 August 1839  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
521 I740770  Angerman  Hindrik Haijes  28 August 1819  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
522 I477  Ankelin  Marie  29 August 1819  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
523 I619483  Ankum  Geessien  15 September 1888  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
524 I567562  Annes  Klaas  13 September 1716  Wierum, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
525 I169808  Anneveldt  Berendina Hendrika  16 September 1893  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
526 I169839  Anneveldt  Fnu  06 September 1832  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
527 I169848  Anneveldt  Johanna Aleida  21 September 1864  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
528 I169812  Anneveldt  Johanna Pieternella  15 September 1906  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
529 I169878  Anneveldt  Marchiel  11 September 1938  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
530 I169802  Anneveldt  Petrus Jacobus  14 September 1854  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
531 I103440  Anninga  Albert  02 September 1867  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
532 I8174  Anninga  Klaas  30 August 1841  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
533 I736043  Anrooij  NN  Before 21 September 1916    savenije 
534 I756547             
535 I744916  Anspach  Alida Adolphina  27 August 1840  Deventer, Overijssel   savenije 
536 I254187  Anssems  Adriaan Hubertus  30 August 1819  Goirle, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
537 I638500  Anthonissen  Anna Catharina  26 August 1847  Chaam, Alphen-Chaam, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
538 I495120  Anthonissen  Anthonie  26 August 1847  Chaam, Alphen-Chaam, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
539 I749780  Antonis  Johanna Catharina  04 September 1856  Riethoven, Bergeijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
540 I661893  Antonissen  Jacobus  06 September 1858  Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
541 I281040  Apol  Arent Eltjes  05 September 1795  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
542 I559901  Apol  Nieske  28 August 1878  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
543 I778381  Apotheker  Hendrik Pieter  02 September 1912  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
544 I76059  Apotheker  Trijntje  16 September 1861  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
545 I732190  Appel  Frans Matthijs  13 September 1821  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
546 I445977  Appelboom  Wilhelmus Johannes Theodorus  20 September 1905  Sloten, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
547 I768215  Appelbrij  Geertje  18 September 1843  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
548 I768132  Appelbrij  Tallechien  11 September 1875  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
549 I699751  Appeldoorn  Roelfina Menzina  08 September 1918  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
550 I553751  Appeldoren  Debora Margretha  28 August 1817  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
551 I520047  Appeldorn  Anna Margaretha  31 August 1910  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
552 I753942  Appeldorn  Antje  31 August 1851  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
553 I753998  Appeldorn  Gepke `Hattie`  15 September 1860  Ostrhauderfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
554 I752304  Appeldorn  Hinderk  14 September 1843  Großwolderfeld, Westoverledingen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
555 I184483  Appeldorn  Ida  14 September 1939    savenije 
556 I84114  Appeldorn  Jan Casjens  07 September 1829  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
557 I753936  Appeldorn  Jantje  25 August 1833  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
558 I754778  Appeldorn  Jantje  28 August 1938  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
559 I754774             
560 I184495  Appeldorn  Menso  03 September 1948  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
561 I753934  Appeldorn  NN  16 September 1829  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
562 I84140  Appeldorn  NN  23 September 1838  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
563 I753953  Appeldorn  Roelf  24 August 1894  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
564 I753935  Appeldorn  Roelf Harms  19 September 1830  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
565 I753833  Appeldorn  Roelf Janssen  12 September 1827  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
566 I753818  Appeldorn  Schwaantje  19 September 1862  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
567 I753925  Appeldorn  Tebbe  13 September 1897  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
568 I753865  Appeldorn  Tieskea Margareta  03 September 1904  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
569 I520056  Appeldorn  Trientje  18 September 1906  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
570 I753872  Appeldorn  Wilkens  15 September 1888  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
571 I296713  Appelen  Angelina  30 August 1845  Tessenderlo, Limburg, België   savenije 
572 I470036  Appelhof  Trientje  18 September 1902  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
573 I470039  Appelhof  Willemke  08 September 1907  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
574 I494990  Appels  Francisca Cornelis  06 September 1793  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
575 I495932  Appels  Johanna Maria  11 September 1786  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
576 I753986  Appledorn  Talkea `Carrie`  12 September 1858  Ostrhauderfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
577 I442408  Aptroot  Heiman  09 September 1890  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
578 I718780  Aquarius  Mechtildis Gertrudis  28 August 1819  Herten, Limburg   savenije 
579 I671493  Arathoon  Mariam  03 September 1851  Jakarta, Jawa Barat, Indonesia   savenije 
580 I521102  Arbeider  Hensem Willem  24 August 1924  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
581 I220071             
582 I472732  Arends  Albertus  19 September 1876  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
583 I553629  Arends  Antje  29 August 1845  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
584 I635475  Arends  Antje  05 September 1892  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
585 I386170  Arends  Berend  01 September 1874  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
586 I472733  Arends  Catharina  03 September 1880  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
587 I267057  Arends  Eentje  05 September 1892  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
588 I636362  Arends  Egbertje  01 September 1874  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
589 I473228  Arends  Ferdinand  22 September 1902  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
590 I230171  Arends  Friedrich August  28 August 1859  Heidenoldendorf, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
591 I698320  Arends  Geert  24 August 1893  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
592 I267182  Arends  Geertien  25 August 1816  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
593 I410332  Arends  Geertien  18 September 1849  Noordbarge, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
594 I473140  Arends  Geertruida  19 September 1909  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
595 I188964  Arends  Gerhardus Theodorus  28 August 1877  Steenderen, Gelderland   savenije 
596 I163041  Arends  Grietje Jans  11 September 1877  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
597 I77094  Arends  Heiltje  06 September 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
598 I324004  Arends  Hendrik  17 September 1739  Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
599 I216034  Arends  Hillegijn  22 September 1760  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
600 I18125  Arends  Hinderika Anna  23 September 1864  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
601 I267185  Arends  Hinderkien  11 September 1823  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
602 I267133  Arends  Jan  01 September 1858  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
603 I361064  Arends  Jan Harms  17 September 1821  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
604 I382986  Arends  Johannes  19 September 1861  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
605 I472737  Arends  Johannes Bernardus  09 September 1906  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
606 I174024  Arends  Lambertus  14 September 1887  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
607 I472964  Arends  Lambertus  28 August 1892  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
608 I212247  Arends  Lummegien Jans  21 September 1821  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
609 I472682  Arends  Petrus  11 September 1868  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
610 I389469  Arends  Ricardus Nicolaas  26 August 1898  Usquert, Groningen   savenije 
611 I142254  Arends  Willemina  30 August 1873  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
612 I707163  Arends  Willemtien  09 September 1895  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
613 I707236  Arends  Zwaantje  05 September 1903  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
614 I331982             
615 I83276  Arensbergen  Harrij  17 September 1921  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
616 I83265  Arensbergen  Johannes Hendricus  18 September 1878  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
617 I731620  Arents  Albert  08 September 1740  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
618 I167887  Arents  Daniël  20 September 1880  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
619 I564715  Arents  Johannes  31 August 1909  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
620 I731619  Arents  Maria  23 September 1735  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
621 I720078  Arets  NN  01 September 1791  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
622 I740812  Ark  Theodora  10 September 1781  Loosduinen, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
623 I262630  Arkema  Antje  20 September 1858  't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
624 I491060  Arkema  Grietje Gerhards  11 September 1836  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
625 I253222  Arkema  Jacob Siewerts  05 September 1813  Usquert, Groningen   savenije 
626 I175083  Arling  Johan  25 August 1915  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
627 I12441  Arling  Maria Elisabeth  08 September 1896  Munsterscheveld, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
628 I177107  Arling  Maria Gesina  26 August 1830  Rütenbrock, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
629 I437329  Armbrust  Frits Frederik Jozef  23 September 1881  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
630 I413477  Arnhem  Elisabeth  10 September 1714  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
631 I465501  Arnold  NN  10 September 1912  Eijsden, Limburg   savenije 
632 I732268  Arnoldts  Dionisius Joannes  06 September 1736  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
633 I621240  Arnoldts  Jean Henri  09 September 1808  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
634 I736070  Arnoldts  Joanna Maria  24 August 1784  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
635 I729278  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Hubert Ferdinand  24 August 1862  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
636 I12936  Arnoldus  Jan  03 September 1854  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
637 I369455  Arnoldus  NN  26 August 1920  Sellingerbeetse, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
638 I349238  Arnoldus  Willemtje  12 September 1892  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
639 I623130  Arnolli  Albertus  09 September 1828  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
640 I564396  Arnolli  Jacob Menno  25 August 1902  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
641 I17418  Arnolli  Johanna  08 September 1888  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
642 I571029  Arnolli  Mechelina  14 September 1903  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
643 I34781             
644 I703099  Arnts  Henricus Gerardus  05 September 1916  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
645 I710145  Arntz  Aleida  22 September 1691  Düffelward, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
646 I630710  Arntz  Alexandrine Theodora  11 September 1830  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
647 I205809  Arntz  Aloysia Vincentia Maria  08 September 1892  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
648 I42160  Arntz  Anna Maria Susanna Wilhelmina  10 September 1840  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
649 I631790  Arntz  Catharina Wilhelmina Carolina  02 September 1855  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
650 I630840  Arntz  Everdina  21 September 1889  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
651 I252048             
652 I631994  Arntz  Gerardus  02 September 1896  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
653 I633214  Arntz  Gertruda  28 August 1889  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
654 I632320  Arntz  Hendrika Catharina Maria  02 September 1916  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
655 I630985  Arntz  Hendrikus  24 August 1910  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
656 I631642  Arntz  Hendrikus Petrus Pouwlus  11 September 1817  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
657 I632295  Arntz  Hendrikus Rudolphus  07 September 1892  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
658 I631111  Arntz  Joanna Maria  11 September 1734  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
659 I630765  Arntz  Johanna  26 August 1873  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
660 I631521  Arntz  Johanna  31 August 1812  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
661 I631996  Arntz  Johannes  15 September 1901  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
662 I716763  Arntz  Josephus Ludovicus  25 August 1850  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
663 I630986  Arntz  Lambertus Theodorus  24 August 1910  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
664 I630709  Arntz  Maria  28 August 1829  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
665 I631520  Arntz  Nicolaas  07 September 1811  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
666 I633449  Arntz  NN  10 September 1863  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
667 I716758  Arntz  NN  17 September 1843  Maarssen, Utrecht   savenije 
668 I630969  Arntz  Sebilla  09 September 1880  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
669 I204720  Arntz  Theodorus Henricus Lambertus  17 September 1852  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
670 I631777  Arntz  Theodorus Jacobus Ludovicus  20 September 1842  Keeken, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
671 I204718  Arntz  Theodorus Justinianus  05 September 1848  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
672 I204721  Arntz  Wilhelmus Dorotheus Nicolaas  09 September 1854  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
673 I254431  Arntz  Willem Mathieu Gustav  02 September 1882  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
674 I289907  Arole  Rosalia  24 August 1827  Leuven, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
675 I679324             
676 I651546  Arts  Anna Maria Geertruida  07 September 1859  Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
677 I309717  Arts  Anna Maria Johanna  07 September 1859  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
678 I499637  Arts  Bartholomeus  05 September 1833  Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
679 I257063  Arts  Peter  31 August 1822  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
680 I514596  Arts  Petrus Johannes Wilhelmus  22 September 1917  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
681 I5454             
682 I162437  As  Anna  13 September 1836  Dreischor, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland   savenije 
683 I417875  As  Gommert  11 September 1774  Sint Maartensdijk, Tholen, Zeeland   savenije 
684 I417874  As  Meeuwis  22 September 1771  Sint Maartensdijk, Tholen, Zeeland   savenije 
685 I588315  As  Trijntje  29 August 1907  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
686 I331733  Asbroek  Jan  03 September 1673  Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
687 I3314  Asch  Maria Anna  12 September 1857  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
688 I3323  Asch  Pieter  03 September 1869  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
689 I781199  Asch van Wijck  Constance Wilhelmina  03 September 1896  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
690 I781196  Asch van Wijck  Hubert Willem  30 August 1867  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
691 I781227  Asch van Wijck  Johanna Hester Maria  21 September 1886  Zeist, Utrecht   savenije 
692 I691634  Ashley  Wilfred William  13 September 1867    savenije 
693 I686908  Ashley Cooper  Anthony  31 August 1869    savenije 
694 I768547  Ashton  Frederick William Mallandaine  17 September 1904    savenije 
695 I373385  Askamp  Alijda Maria  10 September 1841  Angerlo, Gelderland   savenije 
696 I384426             
697 I258108  Asmus  Hiletta Johanna Margaretha  28 August 1807  Waverveen, Vinkeveen en Waverveen, Utrecht   savenije 
698 I711817  Asperen  Simen  27 August 1879  Zwartsluis, Overijssel   savenije 
699 I645961  Ass  Petrus Hubertus  18 September 1902  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
700 I652661  Asscher  Abraham  19 September 1880  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
701 I652656  Asscher  Rosette Isaac  25 August 1877  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
702 I129722  Asselbergs  Carolus Johannes  29 August 1839  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
703 I300929             
704 I665050  Asselbergs  Gustave  05 September 1938    savenije 
705 I522034  Asselbergs  Hendrik Caspar  07 September 1899  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
706 I300918  Asselbergs  Theodorus Catharina Josephus  11 September 1908  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
707 I506155  Asseldonk  Hendriena  31 August 1814  Veghel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
708 I586020  Asselt  Derk  10 September 1918    savenije 
709 I154530  Assen  Alberta Johanna  01 September 1906  Klooster, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
710 I154526  Assen  Bernardus Anthonius  12 September 1876  Klooster, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
711 I154525  Assen  Bernardus Henderikus  11 September 1874  Klooster, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
712 I430324  Assen  Frouktje  31 August 1880  Pieterzijl, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
713 I154537  Assen  Helena  17 September 1831  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
714 I154494  Assen  Jan Harm  06 September 1882  Steenwijksmoer, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
715 I63745  Asser  Carel David  31 August 1813  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
716 I89597  Asser  Isaac  02 September 1883  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
717 I587158  Assies  Jantina Johanna  28 August 1908  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
718 I587159  Assies  Johanna Bernardina  02 September 1910  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
719 I597695  Assouw  Alexander  01 September 1807  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
720 I597690  Assouw  Mechtildis  06 September 1792  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
721 I696333  Asten  Elisabeth Louise Therese Josephine  06 September 1925  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
722 I39531  Asten  Helena Godefrida  22 September 1851  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
723 I622778  Asten  Joanna  23 September 1700  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
724 I602951  Asten  Maria Wilhelmina  09 September 1836  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
725 I622775  Asten  Mathias  15 September 1718  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
726 I622776  Asten  Mathias  06 September 1699  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
727 I622823  Asten  Wilhelmus  13 September 1764  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
728 I286462  Astor  William Backhouse  19 September 1792  New York City, New York, USA   savenije 
729 I279258  Astra  Jacob Jacobs  29 August 1820  Harlingen, Friesland   savenije 
730 I706182  Atema  Harmen  25 August 1880  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
731 I249827  Aten  Albert Christiaans  26 August 1857  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
732 I728764  Aten  Christiaan Alberts  21 September 1882  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
733 I454080  Aten  Edo  31 August 1873  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
734 I147977  Aten  Jantje  31 August 1862  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
735 I270381  Aten  Jantje  28 August 1870  Achterdiep, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
736 I474403             
737 I656379  Atsma  Feije Sijbes  13 September 1848  Harkema-Opeinde, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
738 I276263  Atzema  Aaldrik  07 September 1831  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
739 I276304  Atzema  Aaldrik  21 September 1893  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
740 I276981  Atzema  Arend Jacobs  17 September 1791  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
741 I276439  Atzema  Augustinus  18 September 1824  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
742 I278644  Atzema  Augustinus Oetzes  30 August 1765  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
743 I276437  Atzema  Berendina  21 September 1837  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
744 I276303  Atzema  Bernard Hendrik  21 September 1893  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
745 I276935  Atzema  Bouwina  05 September 1868  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
746 I279674  Atzema  Christina  13 September 1791  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
747 I276104  Atzema  Geertruida  23 September 1887  Zetten, Valburg, Gelderland   savenije 
748 I277762  Atzema  Geertruida  13 September 1829  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
749 I277989             
750 I275889  Atzema  Grietje  31 August 1901  Eving, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
751 I276085  Atzema  Harbert Heres  08 September 1854  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
752 I278096  Atzema  Harm  10 September 1853  Noordbroeksterhamrik, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
753 I277086  Atzema  Ida  26 August 1826  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
754 I277855  Atzema  Jantina Hendrika Geertruida  08 September 1868  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
755 I277833  Atzema  Johan Hendrik  26 August 1896  Bergen, Limburg   savenije 
756 I276929  Atzema  Lambertus  22 September 1835  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
757 I278675  Atzema  Oetze Augustinus  09 September 1809  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
758 I434735  Aubel  Lambertus Hubertus Josephus Ludovicus  05 September 1895  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
759 I719895  Aubel  Marie Helene  07 September 1807  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
760 I434738  Aubel  Marie Rosalie Helena Irma  04 September 1900  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
761 I32083  Aubel  Wijnandus  14 September 1829  Amby, Limburg   savenije 
762 I7391  Auen  Luurt Hindrikus  25 August 1852  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
763 I757580  Augustinus  Cornelia  19 September 1824    savenije 
764 I750685  Aukes  Benno Klaas  06 September 1943  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
765 I523174  Aukes  Catharina Maria  07 September 1842  Woudsend, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
766 I404431  Aukes  Derkje  03 September 1900  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
767 I445973  Aukes  Frauke Everwina  01 September 1891  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
768 I750634  Aukes  Grietje  09 September 1833  Ekamp, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
769 I247934  Aukes  Jacob Jans  20 September 1755  Leer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
770 I523170             
771 I119734  Aürin  Aune Arvid  15 September 1894  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
772 I10427  Ausma  Engbert  02 September 1837  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
773 I684459  Austerlitz  Adele Marie  10 September 1896  Omaha, Nebraska, USA   savenije 
774 I684458  Austerlitz  Friedrich Emanuel  08 September 1868  Linz, Österreich   savenije 
775 I520871  Auwema  Ake  06 September 1845  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
776 I556088  Auwema  Garmt  14 September 1853  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
777 I480195  Auwema  Geertje  04 September 1877  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
778 I521046  Auwema  Martje  04 September 1816  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
779 I525737  Auwen  Grietje  16 September 1874  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
780 I290407  Auwera  Josephus Ludovicus Francicus Maria  31 August 1872  Doel, Oost-Vlaanderen, België   savenije 
781 I331828  Avest  Gerhardus  After 29 August 1767  Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
782 I591080  Avezaath  Antonia  24 August 1880  Maasbommel, Appeltern, Gelderland   savenije 
783 I561280  Avontuur  Aaltje  06 September 1873  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
784 I561464  Avontuur  Johannes  11 September 1851  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
785 I495097  Avort  Adriana Cornelia  26 August 1840  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
786 I499595  Avort  Jacobus  04 September 1765  Baarle-Hertog, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
787 I494814  Avort  Joannes  23 September 1830  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
788 I495094  Avort  Maria Theresia  26 August 1828  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
789 I6116  Baalman  Bernardus Johannes  10 September 1886  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
790 I6401             
791 I11206  Baalman  Bolwijn Bernard  28 August 1925  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
792 I432180  Baalman  Engelina Maria  14 September 1865  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
793 I371051  Baalman  Hilke  05 September 1825  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
794 I276049  Baalman  Kampe  27 August 1854  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
795 I432176  Baalman  Martha Engelina  04 September 1860  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
796 I542955  Baar  Augustines Julianus Maria Hubertus  28 August 1864  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
797 I458859  Baar  Maria Anna  19 September 1820  Aalst, Waalre, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
798 I542953  Baar  Maria Johanna Franciska Hubertina  05 September 1857  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
799 I581128  Baaren  Johannes Hendrikus  12 September 1880  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
800 I606685  Baarle  Josephine Hendrika  14 September 1911  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 47» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.