Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Kreeft

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken kreeft (Cancer): 22 juni-22 juli
Individuals born in astrological sign cancer: 22 JUN - 22 JUL Kreeft 21 juni - 23 juli Ik voel

Emoties ; Afkomst; Gevoel voor traditie
Huis; Familie; Veiligheid en geborgenheid
Onberedeneerbare stemmingen die uit het diepst van ons innerlijk (de psyche); omhoogkomen.
Heerser Maan:
- zegt iets over je onbewuste gedrag en het gedrag dat je inschakelt om weer op poten te
komen
- hoe je met gevoelens en met intimiteiten omgaat
- in hoeverre je "echt bij jezelf" kunt zijn
- hoe je omgaat met voeding en je eigen huis hoe je omgaat met veiligheid en emotionele
geborgenheid
- hoe je je ervaringen verwerkt en verteert en omgaat met je verleden
Cancer is the Cardinal-Water sign. Cancerians get things done through the power of their emotional commitment. Not only do they aggressively work to accomplish the goals inspired by their own feelings, they also know how to appeal to the emotions of others. By making other people feel like family members, Cancerians effectively inspire others to help get projects accomplished. They have to learn how to reach an emotional balance since they tend to be overly sensitive and moody.


Matches 1 to 800 of 32046   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 41» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509040  Aa  Adriaan  12 July 1828  Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
2 I509043  Aa  Elisabeth  07 July 1834  Nieuwkuijk, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
3 I509170  Aakster  Lemke  27 June 1859  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
4 I781767  Aalbers  Engelbart  25 June 1905  Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
5 I666794  Aalberse  Johannes Christianus  11 July 1877  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
6 I176445  Aalbes  Maria Helena  15 July 1843  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
7 I440017             
8 I670555  Aalders  Bareld  28 June 1879  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
9 I670557  Aalders  Bareld  22 July 1880  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
10 I524487             
11 I486490  Aalders  Jan Albert  14 July 1922  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
12 I603942  Aalders  Lawina  24 June 1859  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
13 I603833  Aalders  Tidde  14 July 1817  Terheijl, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
14 I541306  Aalfs  Aagtje  26 June 1892  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
15 I60157  Aalfs  Anje Rikkerts  01 July 1846  Niehove, Oldehove, Groningen   savenije 
16 I541308  Aalfs  Berend  29 June 1896  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
17 I492444  Aalmoes  Jannes  26 June 1903  Obergum, Winsum, Groningen   savenije 
18 I609129  Aalst  Albert Otto  27 June 1912    savenije 
19 I609229  Aalst  Augustina Maria Cornelia  23 June 1899  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
20 I609227  Aalst  Gerardus Marinus Johannes  17 July 1895  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
21 I11397  Aalst  Jantina  06 July 1897  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
22 I355247  Aalst  Leendert  26 June 1824  Schipluiden, Midden-Delfland, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
23 I609084  Aalst  Louis François  30 June 1867  Matapica, Suriname   savenije 
24 I609085  Aalst  Maria Aldegonda  23 June 1874  Nickerie, Suriname   savenije 
25 I609202             
26 I609210             
27 I768025  Aaltuiker  Jantje  05 July 1872  Nieuweschans, Groningen   savenije 
28 I90439  Aandekerk  Jan Theodore  11 July 1837  Neeroeteren, Maaseik, Limburg, België   savenije 
29 I136231  Aanhout  Albertus  24 June 1893  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
30 I135259  Aanhout  Johanna  30 June 1901    savenije 
31 I755662  Aantjes  Klaas  11 July 1894  Bleskensgraaf, Graafstroom, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
32 I614863  Aardappel  Tjaarke  07 July 1899  Zoutkamp, Ulrum, Groningen   savenije 
33 I186253  Aardema  Jacob Stevens  08 July 1777  Ureterp, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
34 I620546  Aardema  Reinder  18 July 1894  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
35 I57290  Aardman  Taatje  06 July 1854  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
36 I211061  Aarents  Jan Jans  04 July 1835  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
37 I478924  Aarle  Marinus Cornelis  02 July 1928  Liempde, Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
38 I289045  Aarnoutse  Adriana  19 July 1866  Meliskerke, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
39 I706479  Aarsen  Klaasje  13 July 1874  Oldeholtpade, Weststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
40 I585822  Aarts  Anna Catharina  25 June 1876  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
41 I496128  Aarts  Cornelis  22 July 1842  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
42 I497142  Aarts  Jacobus Bernardus  05 July 1876  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
43 I656659             
44 I590178  Aarts  Philippus  25 June 1906  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
45 I520281  Aartsen  Hermanus Arnoldus  25 June 1903  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
46 I520273  Aartsen  Theodorus Johannes  21 July 1836  Schoonhoven, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
47 I456646  Aasman  Aaltje  11 July 1906  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
48 I484624  Aasman  Rinke  18 July 1897  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
49 I383576  Ab  Albertje  24 June 1891  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
50 I180656             
51 I111776  Ab  Geerts  14 July 1818  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
52 I88728  Abas  Betty Isidora  20 July 1925  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
53 I88481  Abas  Dina  07 July 1897  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
54 I89190  Abas  Femmetje  12 July 1868  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
55 I88577  Abas  Hendrika  28 June 1918  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
56 I88463  Abas  Jacob Nathan  02 July 1803  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
57 I88682  Abas  Jacques  20 July 1892  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
58 I88663  Abas  Leo Harry  16 July 1905  Hamburg, Deutschland   savenije 
59 I88736  Abas  Marianne  15 July 1900  Paris, Île-de-France, France   savenije 
60 I88581  Abas  Rebecca  15 July 1924  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
61 I88743  Abas  Rudolf  17 July 1908  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
62 I88635  Abas  Sara  14 July 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
63 I88812             
64 I169363  Abbas  Engelke  22 July 1834  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
65 I383135  Abbas  Harm  19 July 1852  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
66 I383067  Abbas  Jan  28 June 1897  Oudezijl, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
67 I476597  Abbas  Johanna Harms  26 June 1813  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
68 I344636  Abbas  Lucas Johannes  11 July 1881  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
69 I643092  Abbas  Martha  28 June 1899  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
70 I613899  Abbas  NN  29 June 1874  Vriescheloo, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
71 I383068  Abbas  Wubbina  17 July 1899  Nieuweschans, Groningen   savenije 
72 I257444  Abbe  Jan Francis  02 July 1908  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
73 I425055  Abbe  Marianne  05 July 1901  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
74 I663197  Abbeelen  Hubertus Martinus Hendrikus  09 July 1901  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
75 I289848  Abbeloos  Maria Ludovica  26 June 1875  Leefdaal, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
76 I383194  Abbes  NN  17 July 1895  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
77 I383182  Abbes  Roelof  15 July 1877  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
78 I759954  Abbing  Jan  27 June 1900  Ellertshaar, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
79 I759955  Abbing  Jantien  17 July 1903  Ellertshaar, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
80 I93606  Abbingh  Henderika  14 July 1866  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
81 I759979  Abbingh  Jan  1 July 1902  Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
82 I759978  Abbingh  Jannes Pieter Jan  7 July 1900  Elp, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
83 I759976  Abbingh  Pieterdina  10 July 1894  Elp, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
84 I587857  Abbring  Jakob Harmannus  30 June 1901  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
85 I383237  Abbring  NN  06 July 1889  Hornhuizen, Kloosterburen, Groningen   savenije 
86 I383636  Abee  Albert  06 July 1895  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
87 I117189  Abee  Anneke Leenderts  23 June 1778  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
88 I101585  Abee  Derk Leenders  06 July 1783  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
89 I634741  Abee  Engeltje  05 July 1905  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
90 I383438  Abee  Ettje Zwaantina  22 July 1901  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
91 I105239  Abee  Harm  11 July 1886  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
92 I765654  Abee  Harm  30 June 1929  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
93 I615883  Abee  Hindrikje  21 July 1894  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
94 I383447  Abee  Jakob Wicher  14 July 1908  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
95 I383733  Abee  Jantje  08 July 1909  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
96 I172345  Abee  Zwaantje  08 July 1848  Korte Akkers, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
97 I383478  Abee  Zwaantje  13 July 1865  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
98 I495571  Abeelen  Cornelis  18 July 1829  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
99 I284363  Abeelen  Joost  06 July 1964  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
100 I383854  Abeling  Jacobus Jan  20 July 1900  Weerdingerveen, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
101 I574498  Abeln  NN  28 June 1894  Emmer-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
102 I574501  Abeln  Theodora Nicola Maria  16 July 1898  Emmer-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
103 I375060  Abels  Berend  27 June 1876  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
104 I383754  Abels  Etje  30 June 1846  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
105 I527759  Abels  Gertruij  03 July 1816  Wanroij, Sint-Anthonis, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
106 I265971  Abels  Mechelina Jans  21 July 1799  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
107 I375056  Abels  Roelf  25 June 1863  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
108 I776169  Abels  Theodora Josephina  05 July 1899    savenije 
109 I127  Aben  Antonius  01 July 1847  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
110 I660249  Aben  Gerardus  09 July 1868  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
111 I658348  Aben  Gerardus Adriaen  02 July 1811  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
112 I660253  Aben  Hendrika  18 July 1877  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
113 I695430  Aben  Joannes  25 June 1791  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
114 I660255  Aben  Johanna Henrica  22 June 1905  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
115 I660269  Aben  Johannes  24 June 1849  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
116 I719060  Aben  Libertus  22 July 1736  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
117 I302229  Aben  Margaretha Maria  09 July 1874  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
118 I302279  Aben  Margaretha Maria  27 June 1878  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
119 I600737  Aben  Maria Louisa  12 July 1871  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
120 I211578  Abrahams  Truda  02 July 1770  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
121 I151542  Abs  Joanna Maria  26 June 1815  Teuven, Limburg, België   savenije 
122 I144453  Absil  Karel Gerard Joseph  30 June 1811  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
123 I572943  Achten  Clement  15 July 1957  Rotem, Limburg, België   savenije 
124 I135764             
125 I135941  Achterberch  Louisa Petronella  19 July 1910  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
126 I134742  Achterberch  Martinus Theodorus  29 June 1880  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
127 I363529  Achterberg  Aart Jansze  30 June 1754  Rhenen, Utrecht   savenije 
128 I363545  Achterberg  Jan  18 July 1846  Haarzuilens, Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
129 I539602  Achterbergh  Josephus Adrianus  23 June 1842  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
130 I233022  Achteren  Hendrik  21 July 1918  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
131 I751565  Achteren  Sietske  02 July 1913  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
132 I48  Achteren  Wijtske  11 July 1897  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
133 I435885  Achterof  Grietje  18 July 1888  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
134 I384071  Achterop  Sietse  14 July 1871  Annerveenschekanaal, Anloo, Drenthe   savenije 
135 I598548  Achtien  Martha  29 June 1869  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
136 I462796  Achtien  Sacharias  27 June 1824  Oostwolde, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
137 I656592  Acker  Christianus Gielens  18 July 1716  Boekel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
138 I781601  Acker  Johannes Adrianus Maria  16 July 1891  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
139 I240763  Ackerman  Helena  18 July 1883  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
140 I358385  Ackerman  NN  17 July 1925  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
141 I424618  Ackerman  NN  29 June 1957  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
142 I192911  Ackermann  Ebbe  04 July 1849  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
143 I523628  Ackermann  Geert  13 July 1911  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
144 I101115  Ackermans  Anna Maria  04 July 1778  Geulle, Limburg   savenije 
145 I762755  Adam  Geertruida Antje  15 July 1907  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
146 I760015  Adam  Hindrik  15 July 1857  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
147 I223959  Adam  Koert  20 July 1879  Meerland, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
148 I640090  Adams  Cornelia Adriana  25 June 1697  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
149 I557334  Adams  Cornelis  04 July 1907  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
150 I206270  Adams  Hendrik  05 July 1830  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
151 I327097  Adams  Jan Wiert  12 July 1885  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
152 I668291             
153 I428834  Adams  Maria Johanna  19 July 1796  Medemblik, Noord-Holland   savenije 
154 I715343  Adams  Mathias  27 June 1774  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
155 I557337  Adams  NN  03 July 1935  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
156 I778938  Adams  Rolina  20 July 1857  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
157 I319426  Addens  Antje  11 July 1843  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
158 I161059             
159 I781019             
160 I781021  Adema  Hendrica Renni  06 July 1934  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
161 I781022  Adema  Hendricus Adrianus  28 June 1939  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
162 I781017  Adema  Hermannus Adrianus  16 July 1897  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
163 I378795  Adema  Klaas  15 July 1902  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
164 I772859  Adema  Sytske  23 June 1823  Arum, Wonseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
165 I281603  Ader  Cornelia Adriana  25 June 1836  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
166 I289139  Adriaanse  Jacobus Samuel  18 July 1855  Zoutelande, Veere, Zeeland   savenije 
167 I716148  Adriaansens  Alphonsus  21 July 1865  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
168 I716295  Adriaansens  Willebordus  07 July 1799  Stoppeldijk, Hulst, Zeeland   savenije 
169 I669571  Adriaensen  Catharina Nasen  13 July 1636  Rijsbergen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
170 I495482  Adriaenssen  Maria Corneli  09 July 1711  Ravels, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
171 I694562  Adriani  NN  19 July 1837  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
172 I138309  Adriani  Pieter  18 July 1795  Tjalleberd, Ængwirden, Friesland   savenije 
173 I282009  Adrichem  Hendrik  28 June 1762  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
174 I257120  Aefferden  Clara Maria Ann Philippina  12 July 1762  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
175 I257113  Aefferden  Johannes Baptiste Alexander Franciscus Josephus  20 July 1767    savenije 
176 I378025  Aefferden  Josephina Carolina Petronella Hubertina  28 June 1820  Roermond, Limburg   savenije 
177 I279800  Aeilkema  Dirk Jan  13 July 1903  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
178 I26683  Aeilkema  Hermannus  06 July 1853  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
179 I141938  Aeilkema  Jan  23 June 1887  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
180 I306073  Aeilkema  Jan  03 July 1852  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
181 I150120  Aeilkema  Kornelius  19 July 1891  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
182 I207581  Aelkema  Anna Margaretha Reints  26 June 1768  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
183 I730383  Aelmans  Anna Catharina  13 July 1821  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
184 I730690  Aelmans  Joannes Wernerus  20 July 1751  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
185 I298883  Aelst  Joannes  17 July 1711  Langdorp, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
186 I640051  Aernouts  Joanna Francisca  14 July 1904  Wuustwezel, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
187 I605001  Aerts  Anna Catharina  14 July 1749  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
188 I554689  Aerts  Anna Gertruda Josephina  05 July 1866  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
189 I613310  Aerts  Antonius  14 July 1755  Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
190 I439  Aerts  Catharina  01 July 1853  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
191 I448  Aerts  Hendrik  22 July 1838  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
192 I497728  Aertsen  Catharina Petri  22 July 1650  Baarle-Hertog, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
193 I135262             
194 I279700  Afman  Martina Ida  07 July 1902  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
195 I764134  Agricola  Hendrina  30 June 1886    savenije 
196 I611604  Agt  Arnoldus  10 July 1798  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
197 I611613  Agt  Helena  19 July 1799  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
198 I611614  Agt  Joannes  02 July 1801  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
199 I327091  Agterbos  Elly Margriete  30 June 1885  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
200 I635175  Ahaus  Bertus Johannes  04 July 1895  Ransdorp, Noord-Holland   savenije 
201 I634253             
202 I634251             
203 I175848  Ahe  Anna Catharina  19 July 1867  Vastenow, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
204 I182386  Ahe  Harm Hindrik  19 July 1867  Vastenow, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
205 I70149  Ahlers  Anna Geertruida  01 July 1881  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
206 I168275  Ahlers  Foelke  30 June 1897  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
207 I386896  Ahlers  Harmanna Elizabeth Johanna  25 June 1901  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
208 I398190  Ahlers  Harmannus Henderikus  24 June 1905  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
209 I574515  Ahlers  Johan Bernard  09 July 1906  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
210 I168012  Ahlers  Sievert  06 July 1894  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
211 I168285             
212 I119684  Ahlgren  Johanna Matilda  11 July 1849  Finland   savenije 
213 I119705             
214 I119784             
215 I119019  Ahn  Louise  27 June 1870  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
216 I251999  Ahn  Simon Joseph  18 July 1787  Raeren, Liège, België   savenije 
217 I119711  Ahomaki  Fanny Ihanelma  24 June 1887  Finland   savenije 
218 I119713  Ahomaki  Karl August  26 June 1891  Finland   savenije 
219 I429938  Ahrens  Ella Paulina Margaretha  23 June 1907  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
220 I357407  Aijkens  Jan Jans  06 July 1812  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
221 I199479  Aikema  Elsje Lubbertus  28 June 1817  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
222 I320671  Aikema  Lodewijk  22 June 1839  Middelstum, Groningen   savenije 
223 I31779  Aikens  Grietje  18 July 1867  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
224 I750529  Aikens  Harmanna  28 June 1913  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
225 I708179  Aikens  Jarko  19 July 1888  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
226 I477921  Aillij  Arnold Jan  22 June 1902  Franeker, Friesland   savenije 
227 I361241  Aken  Catharina Cornelia  03 July 1820  Etten, Etten-Leur, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
228 I137719  Aker  Andries  06 July 1777  Vught, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
229 I273090  Akersloot  Adrianus  04 July 1782  Haarlem, Noord-Holland   savenije 
230 I636594  Akker  Anne  23 June 1909  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
231 I130969  Akker  Antonet  19 July 1907  Schijndel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
232 I636593  Akker  Cornelis  08 July 1906  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
233 I630697  Akker  Harmanus  11 July 1848  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
234 I387253  Akker  Hendrikus Petrus Gerlacus  29 June 1864  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
235 I349583  Akker  Hilbrand  27 June 1885  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
236 I636641  Akker  Pieter  04 July 1932  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
237 I255489  Akker  Trientje  10 July 1875  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
238 I247695  Akkeren  Grietje  08 July 1866  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
239 I153368             
240 I72730  Akkerma  Roelf  12 July 1868  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
241 I285926  Akkerman  Eilka  16 July 1893  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
242 I616852  Akkerman  Elke  01 July 1909  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
243 I240668  Akkerman  Helena  20 July 1881  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
244 I480286  Akkerman  Hillechien  07 July 1870  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
245 I205178  Akkerman  Jan  22 June 1833  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
246 I775438  Akkerman  Jan  22 June 1906  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
247 I204854  Akkerman  Jantje  14 July 1868  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
248 I582611  Akkerman  Klaas Alderts  19 July 1847  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
249 I121048  Akkerman  Oltman Jans  21 July 1821  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
250 I582609  Akkerman  Popke Harms  29 June 1812  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
251 I196666  Akkerman  Roelfje  22 June 1849  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
252 I608764  Akkermans  Johanna Maria Goverdina  03 July 1876  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
253 I740633  Akse  Albert  14 July 1865  Verlaat, Steenwijkerwold, Overijssel   savenije 
254 I434684  Alard  Josephine Julie Pauline Marie  26 June 1888  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
255 I451215             
256 I426379  Albarda  Horatius  15 July 1838  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
257 I789597  Albarda  Horatius  20 July 1828  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
258 I426375  Albarda  Simon Cornelis Canter  12 July 1800  Makkum, Wonseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
259 I426369  Albarda  Willem  05 July 1764  Ferwerd, Ferwerderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
260 I365669  Alberda van Eikenstein  Catharina  19 July 1855  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
261 I256458  Alberdingk Thijm  Josepha Maria Alouijsia  29 June 1886  Baarn, Utrecht   savenije 
262 I550311  Alberdingk Thijm  Maria Carolina  18 July 1862  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
263 I573298  Albering  Boudina Petronella  09 July 1910  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
264 I174638  Albering  Johann Heinrich August  18 July 1833  Darfeld, Rosendahl, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
265 I639166  Albers  Antonius  07 July 1833  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
266 I539745  Albers  Berend  28 June 1834  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
267 I182867  Albers  Bernard Herman  11 July 1876  Barger-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
268 I183317  Albers  Elisabeth  29 June 1857  Bockholte, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
269 I632053  Albers  Maria  21 July 1801  Pannerden, Gelderland   savenije 
270 I176350  Albers  Maria Gesina  04 July 1890  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
271 I48555  Albers  Mary Catharine  06 July 1857  Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA   savenije 
272 I523205  Albers  William Gardiner Antonij Charles  22 July 1869  Grave, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
273 I602890  Albert  Jan Willem  12 July 1870  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
274 I602873  Albert  Maria Geertruid  08 July 1863  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
275 I269248  Alberts  Aaltjen  13 July 1715  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
276 I132857  Alberts  Adam Joseph  21 July 1844  Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
277 I755713  Alberts  Anje  30 June 1878  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
278 I703825  Alberts  Augustinus  09 July 1787  Elsloo, Limburg   savenije 
279 I468091  Alberts  Fenneke  01 July 1725  Niehove, Oldehove, Groningen   savenije 
280 I27294  Alberts  Grietje  07 July 1757  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
281 I377080  Alberts  Hindrik  19 July 1754  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
282 I310233  Alberts  Jan  23 June 1747  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
283 I785546  Alberts  Jantien  08 July 1872  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
284 I87243  Alberts  Lamke  22 June 1754  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
285 I308062  Alberts  Rikse  17 July 1763  Noordwolde, Weststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
286 I210083  Alberts  Teubigjen  26 June 1734  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
287 I141443  Alberts  Trientje  12 July 1873  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
288 I68626  Alberts  Willem  01 July 1836  Glimmen, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
289 I210084  Alberts  Wolter  26 June 1734  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
290 I208393  Albertus  Janna Bartels  18 July 1752  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
291 I521840  Albronda  Teunis Willem  09 July 1875  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
292 I521860  Albronda  Trientje  06 July 1855  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
293 I494622  Aldere  Helena  23 June 1840  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
294 I494618  Aldere  Josephus  30 June 1834  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
295 I562713  Aldershof  Geerd  17 July 1901  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
296 I646820  Alerts  Albertus  17 July 1678  Asselt, Swalmen, Limburg   savenije 
297 I696251  Aletten  Rutgerus  19 July 1720  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
298 I761423  Alferink  Berend  12 July 1863  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
299 I388833  Alferink  Hermina  24 June 1879  Wachtum, Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
300 I776269  Alferink  Jan  01 July 1894  Gasselterboerveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
301 I687064  Alfrink  Augustinus Jacobus  22 June 1841  Nijkerk, Gelderland   savenije 
302 I353723  Alfrink  Bernardus Johannes  05 July 1900  Nijkerk, Gelderland   savenije 
303 I403136  Aling  Grietje Jans  22 June 1738  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
304 I403889  Aling  Henkien  19 July 1799  Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
305 I403151  Aling  Jan Alberts  28 June 1767  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
306 I403191  Aling  Jan Alberts  24 June 1702  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
307 I403142  Aling  Jan Warmolds  03 July 1785  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
308 I445578  Aling  Lammert  19 July 1866  Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
309 I403198  Aling  Warmold Jans  22 June 1749  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
310 I403133  Aling  Willem Jans  29 June 1732  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
311 I403146  Aling  Willem Warmolds  05 July 1795  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
312 I155978  Alingh  Alida Berendina  11 July 1874  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
313 I433085  Alingh  Egbert  11 July 1907  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
314 I394478  Alingh  Willemina  16 July 1878  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
315 I789305  Alkema  Albert Gerrits  23 June 1811  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
316 I189505  Alkema  Auktje  20 July 1855  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
317 I334955             
318 I548948  Alkema  Derk  29 June 1921  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
319 I334956             
320 I358877  Alkema  Evert  17 July 1918  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
321 I198453  Alkema  Harke  18 July 1836  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
322 I198456  Alkema  Hendrik Harkes  24 June 1864  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
323 I198459  Alkema  Hendrik Harkes  07 July 1870  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
324 I358865  Alkema  Jantje  30 June 1902  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
325 I187645  Alkema  Marijke  08 July 1873  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
326 I200281  Alkema  NN  30 June 1912  Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
327 I464161  Allard  Norbertus Hermanus Josephus Cornelius Maria  02 July 1864  Geertruidenberg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
328 I605346  Allebé  Gerard  19 July 1849  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
329 I134859  Alleman  Johanna Maria  11 July 1903  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
330 I134861  Alleman  Johannes Adrianus  16 July 1911  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
331 I134549  Alleman  Martinus  26 June 1881  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
332 I648810  Alles  Martje  22 June 1777  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
333 I680303             
334 I418874  Almeloo  Aaltje  03 July 1892  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
335 I268634  Almoes  Bouwina  28 June 1879  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
336 I49103  Almoes  Elisabeth  09 July 1836  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
337 I474914  Almorabet  Ahmed  06 July 1945  Rā's Būjādūr, al-Maġrib   savenije 
338 I646953  Alofs  Margaretha  01 July 1671  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
339 I190432  Alofs  Vincentius  16 July 1680  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
340 I193353  Alons  Elsiena  21 July 1886  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
341 I374263  Alons  Jochemina  10 July 1900  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
342 I582451  Alons  Wicher  26 June 1899  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
343 I157456  Alphen  Marinus  22 July 1884  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
344 I24144  Altena  Aaltje  10 July 1893  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
345 I18946  Altena  Cornelis  11 July 1872  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
346 I19111  Altena  Gerritje  10 July 1895  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
347 I19195  Altena  Jacob  03 July 1838  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
348 I19346  Altena  Maagje  02 July 1839    savenije 
349 I19411  Altena  Teuntje  12 July 1875  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
350 I19422  Altena  Teuntje  11 July 1872  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
351 I695633  Alter  Cornelis Arnoldus  16 July 1881  Vlissingen, Zeeland   savenije 
352 I180697  Althof  Anna  22 June 1844  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
353 I315521  Althof  Fokke Harms  03 July 1803  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
354 I513164  Alting  Alida  22 June 1880  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
355 I315533  Alting  Fokke  02 July 1872  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
356 I313327  Alting  Geert Tonnis  18 July 1822  Laude, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
357 I617221  Alting  Heijo  15 July 1900  Schoonhoven, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
358 I371150  Alting  Henderika  18 July 1842  Harkstede, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
359 I345072  Alting  Hindrik  19 July 1899  Weende, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
360 I185563  Alting  Iektje  11 July 1891  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
361 I769599  Alting  Jan  24 June 1847  Kollum, Kollumerland, Friesland   savenije 
362 I636109  Alting  Jantje  03 July 1902  Nieuwe Schutting, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
363 I502733  Alting  Klaas  04 July 1909  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
364 I237295  Altona  Albert Berends  14 July 1868  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
365 I237319  Altona  Annetta Alberta  22 June 1874  Gasselternijveenschemond, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
366 I782222  Altona  Helenius Derk  10 July 1904  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
367 I522092  Alvering  Hendrik  01 July 1890  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
368 I522091  Alvering  Hinderika  26 June 1889  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
369 I522291  Alvering  Thiessie  19 July 1897  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
370 I434903  Alwon  Johannes Christiaan  22 July 1878  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
371 I452067  Amargo  Enrique  18 July 1933    savenije 
372 I44060  Ambergen  Klazina  27 June 1832  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
373 I181979  Ameln  Anna Christina  14 July 1837    savenije 
374 I54305             
375 I54306  Amerika  Geert  09 July 1883  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
376 I54309  Amerika  Grietje  27 June 1888  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
377 I54314             
378 I27110  Amerika  Janna  16 July 1841  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
379 I54316  Amerika  Janna  17 July 1885  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
380 I54324  Amerika  Johanna Maria  23 June 1896  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
381 I54325  Amerika  Johannes Leonardus  25 June 1897  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
382 I54329  Amerika  Klaas  12 July 1861  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
383 I54336  Amerika  Martje  19 July 1874  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
384 I26569  Amerika  Zwaantje  18 July 1898  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
385 I192207  Amherst Cecil  John Francis  30 June 1890    savenije 
386 I166440             
387 I330279  Ammeraal  Dieuwertje  18 July 1802  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
388 I583188  Ammeraal  Menna Jans  01 July 1810  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
389 I480336  Ammermann  Francisca Hohlkeea  24 June 1902  Roosendaal, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
390 I223992  Ammersken  Adam Harms  12 July 1841  Pogum, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
391 I546697  Amorie van der Hoeven  Maria Agatha  05 July 1866  Jakarta, Jawa Barat, Indonesia   savenije 
392 I210151  Amsing  Allegonda  22 July 1716  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
393 I733637  Amsing  Anna Maria  11 July 1928  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
394 I143089  Amsing  Hendrik  02 July 1901    savenije 
395 I547862  Amsinga  Antje Alina  30 June 1892  Weiwerd, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
396 I547820  Amsinga  Gerrit  10 July 1913  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
397 I547818  Amsinga  Klaas  28 June 1905  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
398 I547863  Amsinga  Klaas Eltjo  05 July 1893  Weiwerd, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
399 I517827  Amstel  Arnoldus Petrus Lambertus Maria  03 July 1885  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
400 I517829  Amstel  Theodorus Henricus Gerardus  21 July 1892  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
401 I349510             
402 I349529             
403 I460401  Anbeek van der Meijden  Abraham Anthonie  10 July 1882  Veenendaal, Utrecht   savenije 
404 I460398  Anbeek van der Meijden  Jan  15 July 1906  Renswoude, Utrecht   savenije 
405 I104002  Ancker  Cornelis Johannes  16 July 1915  Ouder-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
406 I104000  Ancker  Maria Cornelia  25 June 1914  Ouder-Amstel, Noord-Holland   savenije 
407 I103972             
408 I441094  Ancona  David Haim  02 July 1809  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
409 I142840  Andelbeek  Gepke  18 July 1871  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
410 I481946  Anderegg  Petrus Antonius  25 June 1872  Wijchen, Gelderland   savenije 
411 I449474             
412 I327807  Anderson  Philips Willem  26 June 1793  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
413 I692413  Andre de la Porte  Freerk  04 July 1902  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
414 I656556  Andreae  Roelof Harm Boschma  06 July 1893  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
415 I715544  Andreoli  Anna Josephina Maria  18 July 1861  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
416 I715804  Andreoli  Emile Antoine Joseph Marie  22 June 1909  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
417 I715807  Andreoli  Jeannette Maria Franciscus  08 July 1872  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
418 I342930  Andreoli  Joseph Maria  12 July 1802  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
419 I715609  Andreoli  Michel Joseph Antoine Corneille  04 July 1893  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
420 I715604  Andreoli  Pieter Karel Jozef  23 June 1893  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
421 I663513             
422 I663514             
423 I533529  Andriessen  Suzanna  24 June 1813  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
424 I141744  Andrij  Maria Sophia Hubertina  09 July 1836  Susteren, Limburg   savenije 
425 I120194  Anema  Barbara  27 June 1898  Amersfoort, Utrecht   savenije 
426 I510818  Angelbeek  Bernardus  09 July 1819  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
427 I308867             
428 I741401  Angerman  Adriaantje  20 July 1889  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
429 I54339  Angerman  Anje Arends  08 July 1829  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
430 I71245  Angerman  Grietje  23 June 1823  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
431 I741568  Angerman  Jakobus Derk  19 July 1895  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
432 I171135  Anken  Egberdina  13 July 1844  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
433 I532124             
434 I561956  Ankorven  Hendrikje Van  17 July 1871  Zuidbarge, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
435 I169777  Anneveldt  Albertus Johannes  01 July 1890  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
436 I169897             
437 I167491  Anneveldt  Gerret  01 July 1853  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
438 I169849  Anneveldt  Gerrit Jan  30 June 1866  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
439 I169842  Anneveldt  Hendrika Willemina  08 July 1852  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
440 I169861  Anneveldt  Hermina  03 July 1898  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
441 I169778  Anneveldt  Jacobus Cornelis  13 July 1891  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
442 I169862  Anneveldt  Johannes Willem  09 July 1903  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
443 I346552  Anninga  Diena  01 July 1880  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
444 I477331  Anosi  Conrad  09 July 1768  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
445 I102015  Ansem  Gerard  24 June 1827  Nuenen, Nuenen-Gerwen-Nederwetten, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
446 I756549             
447 I707051  Ansmink  Aaltje  08 July 1829  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
448 I707244  Ansmink  Albert  22 June 1870  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
449 I199970  Ansmink  Kornelis  13 July 1845  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
450 I682879  Anssems  Anselmus Adriaan Anton  12 July 1872  Wierum, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
451 I683107  Anssems  Anselmus Adriaan Anton  17 July 1910  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
452 I683129  Anssems  Wilhelmina Elizabeth  10 July 1870  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
453 I478162  Antema  Elsina Jantina  20 July 1880  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
454 I709800  Antema  Harm  20 July 1855  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
455 I714186  Antonis  Harm  04 July 1723  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
456 I193218  Antuma  Douwe Pieters  02 July 1746  Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
457 I769615  Antuma  Kunje  23 June 1832  Garnwerd, Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
458 I614347  Antwerpen  Joannes  10 July 1750  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
459 I614338  Antwerpen  Wilhelmus  30 June 1775  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
460 I559905  Apol  Aaltje  14 July 1886  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
461 I781937  Apol  Andries  28 June 1805  Veenwouden, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
462 I281038  Apol  Berendina Eltjes  26 June 1793  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
463 I281036  Apol  Grietie Eltjes  06 July 1778  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
464 I143257  Apol  Ida  15 July 1853  Eenum, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
465 I281041  Apol  Jan Eltjes  09 July 1798  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
466 I781935  Apol  Jantje  12 July 1801  Veenwouden, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
467 I223910  Apotheker  Aaffien  04 July 1903  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
468 I699746  Appeldoorn  Eltje  20 July 1910  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
469 I553627  Appeldoorn  Margaretha Debora  10 July 1821  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
470 I81715  Appeldoorn  Menzo  07 July 1877  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
471 I520018  Appeldorn  Filippus  29 June 1896  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
472 I754780             
473 I753933  Appeldorn  Gerjet Harms  23 June 1827  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
474 I184484             
475 I184481             
476 I753859  Appeldorn  Hinrich  24 June 1875  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
477 I184480  Appeldorn  Jan  15 July 1929  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
478 I753798  Appeldorn  Jeannette  03 July 1873  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
479 I754792             
480 I753978  Appeldorn  Karl  16 July 1924    savenije 
481 I753843  Appeldorn  Meinhard  15 July 1890  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
482 I184488             
483 I520016  Appeldorn  Menso  24 June 1891  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
484 I84160  Appeldorn  Wilke  02 July 1842  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
485 I469942  Appelhof  Gerrit  11 July 1895  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
486 I470032  Appelhof  Menko  01 July 1879  Veenhuizen, Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
487 I718387  Aquarius  Anna Maria  01 July 1815  Herten, Limburg   savenije 
488 I220053  Arbeider  Antje  13 July 1908  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
489 I47507  Arbeider  Jakob  20 July 1888  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
490 I521100  Arbeider  Jakob  09 July 1899  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
491 I224229  Arbeider  Jan  29 June 1891  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
492 I489571  Arendonk  Adriana  06 July 1813  Moergestel, Oisterwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
493 I783698             
494 I561989  Arends  Annechien  22 July 1860  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
495 I404602  Arends  Antie  30 June 1774  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
496 I267189  Arends  Arend  30 June 1820  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
497 I724070  Arends  Egbert  22 July 1907  Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
498 I781340  Arends  Elisabeth  02 July 1764  Wyler, Kranenburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
499 I652201  Arends  Focke  18 July 1778  Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
500 I163746  Arends  Foekje  03 July 1905  Opeinde, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
501 I267002  Arends  Geert  19 July 1898  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
502 I472734  Arends  Geert  17 July 1885  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
503 I6698  Arends  Gezina Henrica  26 June 1859  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
504 I410342  Arends  Harm  19 July 1861  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
505 I244945  Arends  Harmke  21 July 1897  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
506 I163905  Arends  Hedzer Johannes  19 July 1821  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
507 I473115  Arends  Herman  29 June 1906  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
508 I473146  Arends  Jan Geert  28 June 1871  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
509 I698321  Arends  Jan Hendrik  28 June 1895  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
510 I745266  Arends  Jan Hendrik  03 July 1843  Nieuw-Schoonebeek, Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
511 I562124  Arends  Jantien  17 July 1893  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
512 I472705             
513 I733609  Arends  Johannes  03 July 1862  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
514 I18123  Arends  Johannes Sieverts  14 July 1798  Steinbild, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
515 I386169  Arends  Lambertus  20 July 1906  Mussel, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
516 I682311  Arends  Luppo  11 July 1906  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
517 I11216  Arends  Maria  09 July 1850  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
518 I661390  Arends  Maria Jacoba  21 July 1871  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
519 I682308  Arends  Moetje  27 June 1897  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
520 I163702  Arends  Sjoukjen Petrus  02 July 1823  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
521 I682312  Arends  Tettine  27 June 1911  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
522 I331666  Arendsen  Hendrika Johanna  24 June 1904  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
523 I612570  Arendsen  Magalina  24 June 1833  Steenwijk, Overijssel   savenije 
524 I177039  Arens  Gerhard  03 July 1813  Dersum, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
525 I83266  Arensbergen  Henricus  22 July 1837  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
526 I731615  Arents  Albert  11 July 1734  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
527 I731616  Arents  Albert  04 July 1738  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
528 I684869  Arets  Jacobus  16 July 1777  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
529 I690679  Aretz  Augustinus Josephus  18 July 1794  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
530 I313208             
531 I534189             
532 I295046  Arnalsteen  Joannes Carolus  28 June 1834  Wilsele, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
533 I779170  Arnold  George Theodore Eugene Richard  07 July 1847  Semarang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia   savenije 
534 I779175  Arnold  Paulina Susanna  24 June 1898    savenije 
535 I129730  Arnolds  Leonie Judith Anna  22 June 1903  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
536 I729247  Arnoldts  Alphons Marie Hubert  25 June 1877  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
537 I729266  Arnoldts  Ernestina Frederiqua Johanna Hubertina Maria  05 July 1875  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
538 I621274  Arnoldts  Joseph Ernest Hubert Marie  16 July 1874  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
539 I465972  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Constant Alfred  27 June 1891  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
540 I621249  Arnoldts  Marie Joséphine Cathérine Olga  08 July 1889  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
541 I621245  Arnoldts  Marie Joséphine Jeanne Carla  20 July 1888  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
542 I347765  Arnoldus  Albert  24 June 1944  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
543 I369426  Arnoldus  Anna  21 July 1885  Sellingen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
544 I12740  Arnoldus  Hindrik  28 June 1844  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
545 I369463  Arnoldus  Janna  22 June 1889  Jipsinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
546 I369444  Arnoldus  Jantje  15 July 1904  Pallert, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
547 I346947  Arnoldus  Willem  23 June 1925    savenije 
548 I623131  Arnolli  Aaltje  16 July 1830  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
549 I31516  Arnolli  Alef Jacob  26 June 1927  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
550 I31458  Arnolli  Gesina  01 July 1889  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
551 I681976  Arnst  Pieter Gerardus  18 July 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
552 I690953             
553 I383711  Arnts  Johanna  10 July 1773  Wyler, Kranenburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
554 I690966             
555 I716791  Arntz  Alberdina Theodora  11 July 1865  Doornenburg, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
556 I631639  Arntz  Andreas Petrus Pouwlus  29 June 1814  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
557 I716752  Arntz  Anna Maria  30 June 1817  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
558 I630982  Arntz  Anna Wilhelmina  05 July 1901  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
559 I327270  Arntz  Antoon  28 June 1842  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
560 I631528  Arntz  Cecilia Hendrika Johanna  28 June 1842  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
561 I630752  Arntz  Clementine Maria Adelheid  25 June 1888  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
562 I631976  Arntz  Dominicus  18 July 1829  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
563 I632294  Arntz  Dominicus Hendrikus  17 July 1890  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
564 I716762  Arntz  Franciscus Johannes  19 July 1839  Brummen, Gelderland   savenije 
565 I632293  Arntz  Geertruida Johanna  26 June 1889  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
566 I632319  Arntz  Gertruda Catharina  28 June 1914  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
567 I631988  Arntz  Hendrikus  16 July 1867  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
568 I631644  Arntz  Henrica  04 July 1765  Kekerdom, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
569 I3784  Arntz  Henricus Nicolaas Joseph  25 June 1886  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
570 I417380  Arntz  Joannes Marie  09 July 1870  Baambrugge, Abcoude, Utrecht   savenije 
571 I417391  Arntz  Johan Theodoor Steven Willem  09 July 1902  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
572 I255734  Arntz  Johanna Adelheid Maria  14 July 1884  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
573 I630983  Arntz  Johannes  27 June 1904  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
574 I631990  Arntz  Johannes  22 July 1872  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
575 I327287  Arntz  Julianus Hendrikus Theodorus  02 July 1916  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
576 I634004  Arntz  Maria Ludovica  20 July 1825  Warbeyen, Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
577 I471670  Arntz  NN  16 July 1919  Mill, Mill en Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
578 I630976  Arntz  Petronella  01 July 1896  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
579 I632327             
580 I631977  Arntz  Petrus Paulus  29 June 1832  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
581 I186046  Arntz  Stephanus Johannes Cornelis  01 July 1832  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
582 I753490  Arntz  Theodorus  19 July 1910  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
583 I363429  Arntz  Theodorus Hendrikus  22 July 1887  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
584 I630938             
585 I205802  Arntz  Wilhelmus Nicolaas Stephanus  28 June 1884  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
586 I581087  Arriëns  Kate Anna  06 July 1906  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
587 I451731             
588 I497170  Arsi  Johanna Antonia  21 July 1860  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
589 I492087  Arts  Lucia Catharina Martina  23 June 1932  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
590 I514591  Arts  NN  26 June 1916  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
591 I369657  Arts  Peter  27 June 1756  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
592 I417876  As  Gommert  14 July 1776  Sint Maartensdijk, Tholen, Zeeland   savenije 
593 I258199  Asbeck  Elbrig Willemine Henriette  15 July 1873  Almelo, Overijssel   savenije 
594 I3292  Asch  Catharina  09 July 1874  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
595 I3296  Asch  Eustachius  19 July 1839  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
596 I781217  Asch van Wijck  Ferdinand Foles Frederik Zeger  28 June 1862  Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht   savenije 
597 I690006  Ashton  Matthew John  22 July 1965    savenije 
598 I477568  Ass  Maria Catharina Gertrudis  23 June 1895  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
599 I477566  Ass  Maria Hubertina  17 July 1898  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
600 I522068  Asselberghs  Johanna  19 July 1936    savenije 
601 I130584  Asselbergs  Cornelia Arnoldina Maria  22 July 1875  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
602 I286998  Asselbergs  Gerardus Theodorus Cornelis  30 June 1919  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
603 I552920  Asselt  Hendrik  03 July 1889  Ede, Gelderland   savenije 
604 I275171  Assem  Cornelis  21 July 1813  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
605 I275175  Assem  Judocus Petrus  01 July 1896  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
606 I154540  Assen  Geertruida  14 July 1851  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
607 I154542  Assen  Hermanus  09 July 1839  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
608 I154335  Assen  Johanna Margaretha  20 July 1872  Klooster, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
609 I343775  Asser  Jacob  02 July 1841  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
610 I396799  Assies  Barteld  28 June 1887  Glimmen, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
611 I256270  Assink  Wilhelmus Albertus  23 June 1869  Dieren, Rheden, Gelderland   savenije 
612 I602931  Asten  Aloijsius Josephus Maria  05 July 1897  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
613 I602922  Asten  Anna Mechtildis Huberta  23 June 1845  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
614 I622754  Asten  Godefrida  05 July 1706  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
615 I336897  Asten  Henrica  10 July 1757  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
616 I602925  Asten  Maria Catharina Huberta  26 June 1850  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
617 I622791  Asten  Petrus  17 July 1680  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
618 I735468  Astor  Ava Alice Muriel  07 July 1902  New York City, New York, USA   savenije 
619 I690781  Astor  Johann Jacob  07 July 1724    savenije 
620 I286479  Astor  John Jacob  13 July 1864  Rhinebeck, New York, USA   savenije 
621 I286473  Astor  William Backhouse  12 July 1829  New York City, New York, USA   savenije 
622 I191870  Astor Langdon  Sara  16 July 1813  New York City, New York, USA   savenije 
623 I245845  Atema  Gerben  14 July 1902  Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
624 I701796  Atema  Harmanus  08 July 1850  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
625 I245841  Atema  Sytske  17 July 1893  Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
626 I371989  Aten  Gerrit  05 July 1898  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
627 I608900  Aten  Grietje  26 June 1859  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
628 I728755  Aten  Grietje Alberts  22 July 1884  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
629 I502659  Aten  Hendrik  08 July 1898  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
630 I393441  Aten  Roelf  04 July 1831  Achterdiep, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
631 I464027  Ates  Harm  30 June 1905  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
632 I493888  Ates  Hindrik Jan  17 July 1908  Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
633 I493818  Ates  Klaas Arie  19 July 1882  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
634 I656378  Atsma  Janke Feijes  29 June 1883  Harkema-Opeinde, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
635 I413237  Attema  Jeremias Willem  11 July 1859  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
636 I424046  Attinga  Wietze Libbes  16 July 1820  Oldemarkt, Overijssel   savenije 
637 I278097  Atzema  Albertus  02 July 1857  Noordbroeksterhamrik, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
638 I276033  Atzema  Anje  02 July 1851  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
639 I276364  Atzema  Augustinus  16 July 1834  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
640 I276099  Atzema  Augustinus Gerhardus  06 July 1859  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
641 I277854  Atzema  Gezina Alida Wubbodina  24 June 1865  Vriescheloo, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
642 I276001  Atzema  Jantje  11 July 1884  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
643 I278030  Atzema  Jantje Alberts  14 July 1902  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
644 I276860  Atzema  Lambert  15 July 1878  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
645 I276885  Atzema  Lamberta  21 July 1899  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
646 I276924  Atzema  Octavus  24 June 1838  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
647 I278696  Atzema  Oetze Augustinus  05 July 1869  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
648 I277990             
649 I277997             
650 I435300  Aubel  Albert Marie Guillaume  22 July 1878  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
651 I434695  Aubel  Jean Louis Joseph  07 July 1859  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
652 I435295  Aubel  Leon Marie Lambert  20 July 1877  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
653 I434739  Aubel  Marie Johanna Eleonore  13 July 1902  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
654 I434697  Aubel  Wilhelmus Matheus Josephus  14 July 1862  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
655 I7354  Auen  Jan  22 June 1820  Weener, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
656 I7392  Auen  Jantje  22 July 1855  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
657 I68093  Augustijn  Jannetje  24 June 1888  Noordbarge, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
658 I781674  Aukema  Everdinus Jantinus  24 June 1898  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
659 I523192  Aukes  Assuerus  10 July 1876  Indijk, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
660 I371840  Aukes  Eise  04 July 1855  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
661 I404427  Aukes  Eise  27 June 1897  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
662 I750615  Aukes  Hilbert  16 July 1905  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
663 I573151  Aukes  Hinderk  24 June 1833  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
664 I220077  Aukes  Klaas  26 June 1860  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
665 I247930  Aukes  Stijntje  28 June 1823  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
666 I7395  Aün  Dientje  11 July 1863  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
667 I7383  Aün  Eilert Hendrik  05 July 1862  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
668 I470796  Ausema  Kornelis  11 July 1878  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
669 I10426  Ausma  Aaltje  14 July 1875  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
670 I378455             
671 I221659  Ausma  Jan  24 June 1905  Niebert, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
672 I428943  Ausma  Trientje  14 July 1908  Niebert, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
673 I89845             
674 I615899  Avlestuen  Margrethe Kristensdatter  26 June 1840  Stor-Elvdal, Hedmark, Norge   savenije 
675 I499608  Avort  Maria Elizabeth  01 July 1826  Ulicoten, Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
676 I682873             
677 I682876             
678 I17111  Baaijen  Foltje  18 July 1797  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
679 I525645  Baak  Julius Karel Frederik  25 June 1890  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
680 I353550  Baakman  Cornelia  25 June 1900  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
681 I157631  Baakman  Hendrik Jan  25 June 1900  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
682 I90055             
683 I275898  Baalen  Geertrui Maria  22 July 1823  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
684 I478209  Baalman  Anna Francina  06 July 1907  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
685 I787447  Baalman  Engelina  20 July 1831  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
686 I433114             
687 I722844  Baan  Aukje  05 July 1911  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
688 I542952  Baar  Alphonsus Maria Michael Hubertus  20 July 1855  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
689 I146992  Baardewijk  Cornelia  12 July 1795  Leerdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
690 I736217  Baardewijk  Janske  23 June 1828  Asperen, Lingewaal, Gelderland   savenije 
691 I391662  Baarlen  Catharina Amalia  28 June 1870  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
692 I58376  Baarlen  Johannes Theodorus Emile Aloys  26 June 1884  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
693 I44227  Baars  Antonius  14 July 1905  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
694 I132234  Baars  Bastiaantje  17 July 1927  Ressen, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
695 I673760             
696 I132235             
697 I673682             
698 I661672             
699 I614075  Baarschot  Adrianus  16 July 1755  Blaarthem, Gestel en Blaarthem, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
700 I707901  Baarts  Maria Johannes Paulus  09 July 1906  Amby, Limburg   savenije 
701 I782289  Baas  Aaltje  11 July 1834  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
702 I139638  Baas  Aaltje Gerrits  30 June 1873  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
703 I187437  Baas  Aaltje Harms  09 July 1819  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
704 I138686  Baas  Alta  02 July 1897  Falmouth, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
705 I483707  Baas  Anje  14 July 1891  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
706 I138822  Baas  Antje  19 July 1900  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
707 I140065  Baas  Antje  06 July 1874  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
708 I202916  Baas  Antje  26 June 1866  Gasselternijveenschemond, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
709 I15884  Baas  Aukje  06 July 1887  2e Exloërmond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
710 I138430  Baas  Ben  14 July 1917  Falmouth, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
711 I140779  Baas  Derk  10 July 1881  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
712 I138507  Baas  Eltjo  05 July 1942    savenije 
713 I138715  Baas  Emma  14 July 1901  Falmouth, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
714 I528627  Baas  Evertje  08 July 1832  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
715 I726952  Baas  Fokje  07 July 1886  Ter Idzard, Weststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
716 I139938  Baas  Frederik  04 July 1872  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
717 I75290  Baas  Frederik  04 July 1839  Gasselterboerveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
718 I138676  Baas  Geert  23 June 1866  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
719 I140749  Baas  Geert Pieter  12 July 1882  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
720 I140722  Baas  Grietje  07 July 1861  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
721 I249790  Baas  Grietje Hindriks  25 June 1811  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
722 I779301  Baas  Henderika  22 June 1874  Zandberg, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
723 I313068             
724 I733894  Baas  Hendrik  20 July 1906  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
725 I234872  Baas  Hinderkien  15 July 1876  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
726 I249786  Baas  Hindrik Harms  04 July 1773  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
727 I722362  Baas  Jan  09 July 1908  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
728 I345596  Baas  Janneke  30 June 1895  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
729 I433730  Baas  Jantina Berendina  27 June 1904  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
730 I138687  Baas  Johanna  02 July 1899  Falmouth, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
731 I147743  Baas  Johanna  26 June 1884  Leerbroek, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
732 I412773  Baas  Jurjen  28 June 1839  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
733 I138856  Baas  Klaas  03 July 1871  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
734 I98875  Baas  Martend  30 June 1871  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
735 I138415  Baas  Mary  22 June 1902  Falmouth, Missaukee County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
736 I251794  Baas  Neeltje Lutgerdina  27 June 1946    savenije 
737 I139597  Baas  Niesien  25 June 1848  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
738 I466511  Baas  NN  12 July 1918  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
739 I209993  Baas  Pieter Alberts  11 July 1775  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
740 I138713  Baas  Ralph  06 July 1907  Marion, Osceola County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
741 I237771  Baas  Sibbina  30 June 1872  Drouwenermond, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
742 I138605  Baas  Siebentje  23 June 1867  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
743 I140060  Baas  Tetje  14 July 1865  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
744 I48376  Baas  Tonnis Beerent  18 July 1830  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
745 I159987  Baas  Trijntje Jans  09 July 1765  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
746 I139908  Baas  Wijgchert  20 July 1905  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
747 I657235  Baast  Hendrikus  18 July 1828  Oisterwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
748 I774353  Babtist  Bronno  03 July 1893  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
749 I462982  Babtist  Janna  09 July 1906  Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
750 I558185  Bachman  Catharina  24 June 1814  Ohé en Laak, Limburg   savenije 
751 I28364  Bachrach  Felix Elie  14 July 1935    savenije 
752 I292209  Backer  Marcus  09 July 1844  Mortsel, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
753 I674938             
754 I674937             
755 I269895  Backhaus  Anna Barbara  28 June 1803  Susteren, Limburg   savenije 
756 I173385  Backs  Maria Katharina  18 July 1892  Hebelermeer, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
757 I497603  Backx  Cornelia  13 July 1746  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
758 I411004  Backx  Cornelius Janszn  11 July 1720  Oosterhout, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
759 I35357             
760 I302455  Badenhop  Jacob  24 June 1892  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
761 I129934  Bader  Michaël Franciscus  15 July 1961  Harmelen, Utrecht   savenije 
762 I717438  Badjou  Gertrudis  07 July 1839  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
763 I717460  Badjou  Joannes Hubertus  04 July 1896  Heer, Limburg   savenije 
764 I59699  Baerle  Maria Louisa Agnes  28 June 1843  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
765 I676594  Baers  Maria  22 July 1696  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
766 I298603  Baert  Antonia Mathildis  24 June 1877  Berendrecht, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
767 I719392  Baeten  Maria  21 July 1707  Weert, Limburg   savenije 
768 I25972  Baeten  Maria Gertrui  06 July 1817  Sevenum, Limburg   savenije 
769 I716064  Baeten  Petrus  26 June 1700  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
770 I24462  Baeten  Pieter Hubert  29 June 1878  Sevenum, Limburg   savenije 
771 I299115  Baetens  Maria Karolina Amelia  26 June 1884  Koningshooikt, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
772 I632654  Baetsen  Maria Leonia Johanna Huberta  07 July 1866  Broekhuizen, Limburg   savenije 
773 I770859  Baexen  Godefridus  13 July 1712  Buggenum, Limburg   savenije 
774 I766873  Bahlmann  Johann Friedrich Wilhelm  06 July 1888  Poortugaal, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
775 I293326  Baijot  Célestine Marie  08 July 1782  Vodecée, Namur, België   savenije 
776 I371377  Bailey  Don Chester  27 June 1910  Tridell, Weber County, Utah, USA   savenije 
777 I293336  Baiot  François Joseph  30 June 1756  Soulme, Doische, Namur, België   savenije 
778 I293332  Baiot  Hubert  08 July 1748  Soulme, Doische, Namur, België   savenije 
779 I89212  Bak  Elizabeth  11 July 1847  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
780 I246849             
781 I617197  Bakel  Joannes  16 July 1735  Son, Son en Breugel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
782 I115593  Bakema  Ailke  28 June 1906  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
783 I441458  Bakema  Arendina  24 June 1887  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
784 I131463  Bakema  David  06 July 1884  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
785 I526331  Bakema  Geert  04 July 1859  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
786 I250597  Bakema  Hendrik  07 July 1888  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
787 I198407  Bakema  Janko  18 July 1906  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
788 I198409  Bakema  Jantje  24 June 1907  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
789 I701114  Bakema  Jantje  05 July 1820  Foxhol, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
790 I327542  Bakema  Johanna  05 July 1856  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
791 I383144  Bakema  Johannes  21 July 1865  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
792 I441454  Bakema  Kiert  11 July 1880  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
793 I435347  Bakema  Margaretha  02 July 1901  Feerwerd, Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
794 I526334  Bakema  Sophia  23 June 1861  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
795 I197379  Bakhuis  Margretha Afina  13 July 1885  Ulrum, Groningen   savenije 
796 I305267  Bakkenes  Johanna Petronella  21 July 1901  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
797 I614872  Bakker  Aafke  11 July 1890  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
798 I505155  Bakker  Aaltje  22 June 1900  Giethoorn, Overijssel   savenije 
799 I510099  Bakker  Aaltje  07 July 1875  Giethoorn, Overijssel   savenije 
800 I510345  Bakker  Aaltje  10 July 1873  Wanneperveen, Overijssel   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 41» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.