Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Stier

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken Stier (Taurus): 21 april-20 mei
Individuals born in astrological sign taurus: 21 APR - 20 MAY Stier 21 april - 21 mei Ik heb Materieel en geestelijk bezit, principes en ideeën
Zekerheden en dingen die van waarde zijn voor iemand.
Je motivatie en vaardigheden
Heerser Venus
- zegt hoe je omgaat met het aardse, met je lichaam en hoe je "in je lijf zit"
- over je gevoel voor harmonie en schoonheid, dingen waarvan je geniet
- hoe je motivatie is om iets te doen, en op welke manier je met je vaardigheden omgaat
Taurus is the Fixed-Earth sign. Taureans stubbornly cling to their own ideas and habits, and may fail to take advantage of new ideas or situations simply because they cannot see their practical use. They have to understand that while tenacity and a stable temperament yield rewards in many endeavors, tolerance and flexibility are the best assets when it comes to personal relationships.


Matches 1 to 800 of 34548   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 44» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I745456  Anna Catharina  27 April 1906  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
2 I509053  Anna Helena  04 May 1904  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
3 I630198  A.B.  Aaltje  16 May 1912  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
4 I509077  Aa  Jan Pieter  08 May 1814  Rütenbrock, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
5 I509092  Aa  Johannes Petrus  30 April 1875  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
6 I509069  Aa  Nicolaas  26 April 1814  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
7 I509095  Aa  NN  30 April 1875  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
8 I527950  Aa  Petronella  16 May 1816  Hedikhuizen, Heusden, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
9 I700272  Aafjes  Jacob  11 May 1867  Assendelft, Noord-Holland   savenije 
10 I509270  Aafjes  Lambertus Jacobus Johannes  12 May 1914  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
11 I767408  Aakster  Antje  04 May 1892  Wehe den Hoorn, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
12 I441980             
13 I399452  Aalbers  Teuntje  06 May 1898  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
14 I309256  Aalbers  Willem  29 April 1737  Elst, Gelderland   savenije 
15 I263548  Aalberse  Johanna Maria Louisa  07 May 1877  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
16 I66648  Aalberse  Petrus Josephus Mattheus  23 April 1910  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
17 I11529  Aalderen  Femia  27 April 1856  De Sloot, Hoogeveen, Drenthe   savenije 
18 I57279  Aalders  Derkien  24 April 1879  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
19 I93227  Aalders  Grietje  27 April 1865  Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
20 I382870  Aalders  Hendrik  11 May 1864  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
21 I646866  Aalders  Hendrik  03 May 1860  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
22 I565280  Aalders  Johanna  08 May 1838  Valburg, Gelderland   savenije 
23 I546231  Aalders  Reinder  12 May 1881  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
24 I603843  Aalders  Reinske  24 April 1863  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
25 I444970  Aalfs  Roelf Jacob  12 May 1893  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
26 I704718  Aalst  Alberdina  09 May 1856  Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
27 I39208  Aalst  Arnoldus  20 May 1816  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
28 I382931  Aalst  Henderika Gerritdina  21 April 1890  Drouwen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
29 I355246  Aalst  Jantje  23 April 1863  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
30 I609109  Aalst  Louise Cornelia  29 April 1889    savenije 
31 I609132  Aalst  Margaretha Antoinette  03 May 1920    savenije 
32 I603771  Aalst  Maria  14 May 1801  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
33 I355118  Aalst  Willem  09 May 1866  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
34 I534876  Aalten  Anna Maria  27 April 1825  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
35 I252601  Aar  Anna  30 April 1837  Haarlem, Noord-Holland   savenije 
36 I64365  Aardema  Emke  02 May 1829  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
37 I642533  Aarden  Maria Catharina  26 April 1805  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
38 I478922             
39 I765861  Aarle  Gerardus Johannes  28 April 1867  Sint Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
40 I81260  Aarle  Wilhelmus  14 May 1826  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
41 I614796  Aarnink  Antonius  24 April 1785  Diepenveen, Overijssel   savenije 
42 I614805  Aarnink  Hermanus  14 May 1747  Colmschate, Diepenveen, Overijssel   savenije 
43 I585824  Aarts  Barbara  26 April 1878  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
44 I251697             
45 I641634  Aarts  Gerdina  18 May 1828  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
46 I656651             
47 I85053  Aarts  Johanna Maria  05 May 1825  Son, Son en Breugel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
48 I656662             
49 I251696             
50 I588161  Aarts  Maria Catharina  05 May 1907  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
51 I588160  Aarts  Petrus Joseph  04 May 1905  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
52 I666745  Aartsen  Giliam Johannes  5 May 1881  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
53 I666977  Aartsen  Johan Cornelis  13 May 1883  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
54 I119660             
55 I119659             
56 I119664             
57 I456643  Aasman  Harm  14 May 1878  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
58 I480169  Ab  Grietje  11 May 1899  Vierverlaten, Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
59 I382999  Ab  Katharina  05 May 1871  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
60 I617602  Ab  Oene  02 May 1900  Hoogkerk, Groningen   savenije 
61 I89365  Abas  Aaltje  18 May 1826  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
62 I88997  Abas  Abraham  27 April 1828  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
63 I82275  Abas  Abraham Meijer  23 April 1875  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
64 I88726  Abas  Anna Rachel  26 April 1923  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
65 I88958  Abas  Bloeme  18 May 1861  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
66 I88995  Abas  Debora Henrica  25 April 1923    savenije 
67 I88665             
68 I88557  Abas  Henderika  19 May 1933  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
69 I239041  Abas  Isaac  20 May 1830  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
70 I88540  Abas  Jacob  15 May 1876  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
71 I88574  Abas  Jacob  19 May 1915  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
72 I88732  Abas  Jansje  28 April 1884  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
73 I88852  Abas  Maria Magdalena  08 May 1906  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
74 I88737  Abas  Maurice  28 April 1916  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
75 I88502  Abas  Nathan  01 May 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
76 I88578  Abas  Nathan  05 May 1920  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
77 I88738  Abas  Nathan  15 May 1875  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
78 I88741  Abas  Rachel Jannie  26 April 1926  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
79 I88494  Abas  Salomon  28 April 1900  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
80 I88575  Abas  Salomon  28 April 1916  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
81 I143069  Abbas  Anna  23 April 1901  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
82 I545846  Abbas  Berend  13 May 1858  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
83 I143087  Abbas  Engelke  25 April 1870  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
84 I768045  Abbas  Geessien  10 May 1880  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
85 I176036  Abbas  Jan  21 April 1843  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
86 I738991  Abbas  Jan  01 May 1913  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
87 I768046  Abbas  Kornelis  12 May 1881  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
88 I224065  Abbas  Trijntje Jans  05 May 1805  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
89 I224422  Abbas  Wemmechien  19 May 1842  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
90 I425063  Abbe  Marianne  09 May 1883  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
91 I333284  Abbe  Sara  18 May 1843  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
92 I383187  Abbes  Grietje  06 May 1885  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
93 I383178  Abbes  Hillechiena  06 May 1894  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
94 I759947  Abbing  Hendrik  21 April 1850  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
95 I759948  Abbing  Hillegien  3 May 1889  Elp, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
96 I759953  Abbing  Jannes  6 May 1895  Ellertshaar, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
97 I72133  Abbingh  Jan  16 May 1826  Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
98 I759975  Abbingh  Jantina  8 May 1893  Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
99 I759961  Abbingh  Jantje  30 April 1892  Grolloo, Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
100 I759965  Abbingh  Marchien  27 April 1898  Grolloo, Rolde, Drenthe   savenije 
101 I143381  Abbring  Adriana Maria  16 May 1877  Garmerwolde, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
102 I383312  Abbring  Jelte  13 May 1886  Maarslag, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
103 I270341  Abbring  Luwina  26 April 1857  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
104 I192005  Abbring  Margaretha Kornelia  25 April 1815  Mensingeweer, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
105 I379178  Abbring  Poppe  24 April 1896  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
106 I193529  Abee  Albertje  16 May 1872  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
107 I168655  Abee  Derk Leendert  29 April 1847  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
108 I153545  Abee  Derkien  20 May 1884  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
109 I383597  Abee  Derkien  05 May 1873  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
110 I153677  Abee  Derkje  12 May 1844  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
111 I383489  Abee  Egberdina  16 May 1909  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
112 I383488  Abee  Egbert  03 May 1907  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
113 I383487  Abee  Engelina  03 May 1907  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
114 I112227  Abee  Frouke Derks  20 May 1819  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
115 I117344  Abee  Jan Leenderts  01 May 1786  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
116 I333171  Abee  Jantje  23 April 1870  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
117 I383491  Abee  NN  27 April 1923  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
118 I383748  Abee  Tjakke  21 April 1882  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
119 I171245  Abeling  Engelina Geessina  28 April 1883  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
120 I345583  Abels  Geert  20 May 1895  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
121 I383962  Abels  Jantje  04 May 1839  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
122 I375174  Abels  Katrina  01 May 1902  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
123 I383951  Abels  Reinko  18 May 1890  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
124 I100  Aben  Adriana Maria Catharina  26 April 1877  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
125 I719061  Aben  Anna  28 April 1740  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
126 I302226  Aben  Anna Margaretha Maria  20 May 1867  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
127 I695431  Aben  Antonia  27 April 1795  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
128 I302231  Aben  Arnoldus Maria  01 May 1880  Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
129 I695387  Aben  Dorothea  06 May 1838  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
130 I661488  Aben  Johanna  07 May 1890  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
131 I132  Aben  Johanna Catherina  11 May 1855  Afferden, Druten, Gelderland   savenije 
132 I660809  Aben  Johannes Jacobus  14 May 1886  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
133 I677623  Aben  Petronella  23 April 1740  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
134 I662744  Aben  Wilhelmina Arnoldina Joanna  04 May 1905  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
135 I592151  Aberson  Hein  09 May 1863  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
136 I110724  Abesten  Maria  08 May 1862  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
137 I211604  Abrahams  Geert  11 May 1769  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
138 I266925  Abrahams  Grietje  12 May 1754  Emden, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
139 I528029  Abrahams  Janna  28 April 1770  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
140 I402763  Abrahams  Mettje  24 April 1724  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
141 I372702  Abresch  Geertruida Fransisca  16 May 1815  Zuidhorn, Groningen   savenije 
142 I771752  Absil  Jan Baptist  12 May 1720  Thon, Namur, België   savenije 
143 I144452  Absil  Karel Gerard Joseph  28 April 1835  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
144 I366  Acampo  Catherina  25 April 1856  Riemst, Limburg, België   savenije 
145 I573002  Achten  Alphons Joseph Mathieu  29 April 1925  Elen, Limburg, België   savenije 
146 I135761  Achterberch  Jacobus Adrianus  10 May 1915  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
147 I363652  Achterberg  Gerrit  20 May 1905  Langbroek, Utrecht   savenije 
148 I539623  Achterbergh  Virginia Mechtilda Maria  24 April 1850  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
149 I751563  Achteren  Jantje  21 April 1910  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
150 I472766  Achteren  Roelof  13 May 1898  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
151 I308361  Achteren  Roelofje  07 May 1856  Smilde, Drenthe   savenije 
152 I435882  Achterof  Hiltje  22 April 1883  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
153 I384068  Achterop  Elsie  15 May 1881  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
154 I403754  Achttien  Elizabeth  16 May 1860  Houwerzijl, Ulrum, Groningen   savenije 
155 I93519             
156 I631326  Acker  Cerillus Maria  27 April 1894  Sint Jansteen, Hulst, Zeeland   savenije 
157 I310839             
158 I656913  Acker  Joannes  26 April 1732  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
159 I249777  Ackeren  Joanna Maria  21 April 1838  Niel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
160 I87813  Ackermans  Anna Catharina  26 April 1814  Bemelen, Limburg   savenije 
161 I469733  Ackermans  Elisabeth Maria  01 May 1856  Kerkdriel, Driel, Gelderland   savenije 
162 I529970  Ackermans  Stanislaus Antonius Joseph  12 May 1881  Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
163 I169276  Adam  Hindrik  11 May 1894  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
164 I169283  Adam  Stijntje  10 May 1889  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
165 I131531  Adams  Aaltien  06 May 1773  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
166 I375322  Adams  Anne Marie  23 April 1784  Wegberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
167 I715342  Adams  Cornelia  27 April 1770  Beegden, Limburg   savenije 
168 I502182  Adams  Godfried Hubertus  13 May 1838  Hunsel, Limburg   savenije 
169 I657972  Adams  Maria Catharina  26 April 1830  Moergestel, Oisterwijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
170 I540901  Addens  Alke  26 April 1864  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
171 I540902  Addens  Berend  26 April 1834  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
172 I523489  Addens  Grietje  17 May 1844  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
173 I476520  Addens  Hendrik  09 May 1901  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
174 I476522  Addens  Hendrik  28 April 1825  Morige, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
175 I714898  Addens  Hero  21 April 1767  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
176 I205423  Addens  Hilje Hindriks  18 May 1798  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
177 I320933  Addens  Hilligje Alke  12 May 1887  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
178 I351599  Addens  NN  06 May 1891  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
179 I439122  Addens  Wibrand  15 May 1864  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
180 I517455  Adel  Maria  27 April 1822  Brakel, Gelderland   savenije 
181 I781018  Adema  Maria Veronica  14 May 1925  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
182 I393258  Adema  Oege  09 May 1903  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
183 I450769  Adkins  Raymond  03 May 1894  Atlanta, Hamilton County, Indiana, USA   savenije 
184 I279133  Admiraal  Hugerina  07 May 1860  Delfshaven, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
185 I716090  Adriaansens  Eduardus Aloijsius  23 April 1871  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
186 I716096  Adriaansens  Gijsbertus Johannes  15 May 1878  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
187 I716095  Adriaansens  Julia Paulina  17 May 1877  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
188 I716094  Adriaansens  Maria  23 April 1876  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
189 I716156  Adriaansens  Petronella Paulina  12 May 1838  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
190 I716097  Adriaansens  Philomena  12 May 1879  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
191 I654709  Adriaens  Henricus  04 May 1769  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
192 I654718  Adriaens  Louis Balthazar  05 May 1805  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
193 I364461  Aefferden  Charles Albert Marie Ernest  17 May 1854  Hooglede, West-Vlaanderen, België   savenije 
194 I310392  Aeijlckes  Martjen  22 April 1707  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
195 I597105  Aeilkema  Abel  01 May 1836  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
196 I608776  Aeilkema  Abel  01 May 1834  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
197 I128789  Aeilkema  Hillechien  15 May 1849  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
198 I26682  Aeilkema  Jacob Aeikloos  06 May 1827  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
199 I375702  Aeilkema  Kenna  03 May 1877  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
200 I279767  Aeilkema  Kornelis Klaas Abel  09 May 1891  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
201 I144959  Aeilkema  Renske  17 May 1890  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
202 I252293  Aeilkema  Theodoricus  23 April 1775  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
203 I12198  Aeilkema  Trijntje  26 April 1840  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
204 I645219  Aelmans  Joanna  03 May 1663  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
205 I100892  Aelmans  Maria Catharina  20 May 1852  Ulestraten, Limburg   savenije 
206 I138153  Aelmans  Petrus Hubertus  23 April 1879  Spaubeek, Limburg   savenije 
207 I264355  Aerdts  Pierre August L.  03 May 1935  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
208 I291528  Aerschot  Godefridus  26 April 1691  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
209 I291532  Aerschot  Joanna  03 May 1719  Rotselaar, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
210 I573508  Aerssen  Maria Josephina Bernardina Sophia  10 May 1869  Bergen, Limburg   savenije 
211 I287260  Aerts  Anna Catherina  27 April 1765  Veerle, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
212 I287262  Aerts  Anna Theresia  30 April 1778  Zammel, Geel, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
213 I452  Aerts  Hubertina  30 April 1875  Opitter, Limburg, België   savenije 
214 I613315  Aerts  Joannes  16 May 1768  Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
215 I497594  Aerts  Joannes Arnoldus  15 May 1790  Merksplas, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
216 I468  Aerts  Paulus Jozef  22 April 1878  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
217 I528328  Afman  Hendrik  16 May 1895  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
218 I279689  Afman  Jacob Engel Jan  28 April 1900  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
219 I159624  Ages  Age Pieters  24 April 1896  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
220 I552340             
221 I521148  Agnolo  Louiza  18 May 1883  Fanna, Pordenone, Italia   savenije 
222 I28643  Agsteribbe  Sara  03 May 1897  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
223 I611619  Agt  Joanna  06 May 1813  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
224 I728479  Agter  Ebel  04 May 1911  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
225 I728513  Agter  Willem  19 May 1905  Steele, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
226 I23863  Agterberg  Aaltje  09 May 1834  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
227 I349882  Agterof  Daniel  30 April 1910    savenije 
228 I564711  Agterof  Franziena  01 May 1906  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
229 I453300             
230 I634968             
231 I386895  Ahlers  Alida Angela Maria  01 May 1899  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
232 I386894  Ahlers  Alida Brigitta  01 May 1899  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
233 I399488  Ahlers  Everwina Jantina  11 May 1884  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
234 I168274  Ahlers  Foelke  29 April 1896  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
235 I18840  Ahlers  Herman Weelsel  20 May 1840  Nieuw-Schoonebeek, Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
236 I173709             
237 I31999  Ahlers  Maria Anna  01 May 1837  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
238 I31991  Ahlers  Maria Euphemia  17 May 1888  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
239 I31992  Ahlers  Maria Helena  17 May 1888  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
240 I18839  Ahlers  Maria Margaretha  06 May 1883  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
241 I118456  Ahlgren  Emil  29 April 1872  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
242 I119695  Ahlgren  Hemi Aleksandra  08 May 1908  Halikko, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
243 I118453  Ahlgren  Johan August  23 April 1844  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
244 I118497  Ahlgren  Johanna Kristiina  30 April 1837  Finland   savenije 
245 I119689  Ahlgren  Karl  04 May 1861  Halikko, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
246 I430053  Ahlrichs  Berendje  07 May 1909  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
247 I431106             
248 I430052  Ahlrichs  NN  21 April 1908  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
249 I306214  Ahrenholz  Arend  12 May 1890    savenije 
250 I589885             
251 I210057  Aijelts  Roelfje  23 April 1756  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
252 I210351  Aijlkes  Eltjen  09 May 1761  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
253 I571909  Aijlva van Pallandt  Cecilia Johanna Louise  24 April 1832  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
254 I378624  Aijlva van Pallandt  Hans Willem  20 May 1804  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
255 I321236  Aikema  Anje  05 May 1888    savenije 
256 I730047  Aikema  Dina Albertha Brechine  06 May 1917  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
257 I199478  Aikema  Geertje Lubbertus  27 April 1815  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
258 I107080  Aikens  Aaltje  13 May 1878  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
259 I622614  Aikens  Alderdina  04 May 1862  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
260 I51031  Aikens  Derk Sibrands  01 May 1818  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
261 I107091  Aikens  Frederika  17 May 1882  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
262 I651391  Aikens  Margrita Johanna  06 May 1859  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
263 I51032  Aikens  Sibrand Jans  15 May 1794  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
264 I687590  Aikes  Hinderikus  25 April 1836  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
265 I638552  Aitton  Catharina  27 April 1809  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
266 I228335  Aken  G.  15 May 1917    savenije 
267 I219861             
268 I12562             
269 I630693  Akker  Adriana Gerhardina  10 May 1842  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
270 I636585  Akker  Halbe  06 May 1891  Weerdingermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
271 I475439  Akker  Harmke  17 May 1891  Weerdingerveen, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
272 I387243  Akker  Hendrikus Petrus  14 May 1834  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
273 I359968  Akker  Josina  05 May 1827  Delft, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
274 I484171             
275 I24057  Akker  Melissa Zwanika Wilhelmina  27 April 1881  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
276 I585409  Akker  Petrus Jakobus  28 April 1915  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
277 I395982  Akker  Pieter  05 May 1890  Weerdingermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
278 I87474             
279 I189675  Akkerman  Arentje Oltmans  08 May 1778  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
280 I435653  Akkerman  Derk  16 May 1867  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
281 I228582  Akkerman  Geert  02 May 1868  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
282 I746181  Akkerman  Gerhardus Jozefs  03 May 1874  Gorredijk, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
283 I480287  Akkerman  Heilina  04 May 1875  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
284 I635221  Akkerman  Henderika  06 May 1894  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
285 I635222  Akkerman  Hillechiena  06 May 1896  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
286 I480034  Akkerman  Hilligje  19 May 1826  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
287 I127095  Akkerman  Jan  10 May 1885  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
288 I240734  Akkerman  Jantje  06 May 1878  Tripscompagnie, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
289 I582613  Akkerman  Jelte  10 May 1855  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
290 I231459  Akkerman  Johanna Margaretha  17 May 1891  Oosterdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
291 I217803  Akkerman  Oltman  16 May 1880  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
292 I386518  Akkerman  Tekke  06 May 1893  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
293 I582607  Akkerman  Trientje Harms  12 May 1821  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
294 I648968  Akkerman  Wicher  11 May 1910  Foxhol, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
295 I666269             
296 I700431  Akkerveken  Johannes Leonardus  19 May 1902  Woensel en Eckart, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
297 I630417  Alberda  Albert Jan  26 April 1885  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
298 I595950  Alberda  Gewina Wilhelmina  29 April 1837  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
299 I140294  Alberda  Harm  01 May 1896  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
300 I365676  Alberda van Eikenstein  Bunna  09 May 1861  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
301 I365097  Alberda van Eikenstein  Willem  03 May 1792  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
302 I191661  Alberda van Ekenstein  Florentia Joanna  21 April 1834  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
303 I473529  Alberdingk  Johannes Bernardus  11 May 1854  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
304 I173621  Albers  Geert Harm  13 May 1822  Niederlangen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
305 I182605  Albers  Johann Bernard  15 May 1861  Rühlertwist, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
306 I182765  Albers  Johann Heinrich  03 May 1843  Neusustrum, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
307 I599399  Alberse  Elisabeth Cecilia  19 May 1847  Stratum, Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
308 I137096  Albert  Petronela Sibilla  02 May 1861  Heerlerheide, Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
309 I170621  Albert  Wilhelmus Josephus Maria  17 May 1908  Veghel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
310 I540320  Alberts  Aaltje  07 May 1801  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
311 I208797  Alberts  Albert  About 29 April 1650  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
312 I479623  Alberts  Antje  13 May 1882  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
313 I310234  Alberts  Berent  21 April 1751  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
314 I396191  Alberts  Frederika  19 May 1895  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
315 I618807  Alberts  Frouwke  01 May 1883  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
316 I687976  Alberts  Geert  20 May 1779  Nijeberkoop, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
317 I337045  Alberts  Haikina  06 May 1897  Bronneger, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
318 I102132  Alberts  Hendrik  08 May 1790  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
319 I338185  Alberts  Hillechien  25 April 1915  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
320 I540319  Alberts  Jacob  30 April 1798  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
321 I225396  Alberts  Jan  07 May 1704  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
322 I396186  Alberts  Jan  06 May 1857  Donderen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
323 I93398  Alberts  Jantina  12 May 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
324 I305434  Alberts  Jantje  10 May 1832  Steenwijkerwold, Overijssel   savenije 
325 I757707  Alberts  Jeichina  13 May 1849  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
326 I133941  Alberts  Joannes Theodorus  10 May 1795  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
327 I274665  Alberts  Kornelius  14 May 1798  Garmerwolde, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
328 I432153  Alberts  Maria Catharina  08 May 1854  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
329 I173414             
330 I223100  Alberts  Nantje  12 May 1837  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
331 I762394  Alberts  Nicolaas  29 April 1860  Donderen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
332 I207076  Alberts  Pieterke  15 May 1887  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
333 I310235  Alberts  Tamme  15 May 1757  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
334 I741807  Alberts  Tebbe  20 May 1769  Westerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
335 I303247  Alberts  Wendelke  11 May 1784  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
336 I396192  Alberts  Wiebe  02 May 1897  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
337 I415670  Alberts  Willemtje  20 May 1689  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
338 I186661  Albrecht  Gerrit Jan  18 May 1881  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
339 I456423  Albronda  Anna  17 May 1823  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
340 I456409  Albronda  Evert  28 April 1887  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
341 I133967  Albronda  Geessien  28 April 1862  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
342 I521806  Albronda  Henderkien  28 April 1858  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
343 I309909  Albronda  Roelf  02 May 1885  Kolham, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
344 I447272             
345 I494617  Aldere  Maria  21 April 1848  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
346 I496665  Aldere  Maria Elisabeth  15 May 1850  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
347 I482280  Aldershoff  Geert  01 May 1869  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
348 I617355  Aldershoff  Lammegiena Catariena  17 May 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
349 I278159  Aldershoff  Raange Willems  04 May 1767  Garrelsweer, Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
350 I250860  Alephs  Roelef  02 May 1726  Midwolde, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
351 I646816  Alerts  Albertus  24 April 1668  Asselt, Swalmen, Limburg   savenije 
352 I553097  Alferink  Aaltje  18 May 1884  Drouwenerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
353 I598162  Alfing  Gerrit Martens  03 May 1804  Jemgum, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
354 I395524  Alfing  Maria  03 May 1871  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
355 I652547  Alfrink  Augustinus Hendrikus  14 May 1899  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
356 I56124  Algera  Anne Jisses  27 April 1796  Miedum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
357 I281355  Algera  Jentje  05 May 1876  Oosterlittens, Baarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
358 I403160  Aling  Roelfien  09 May 1827  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
359 I403162  Aling  Roelof Abbing  26 April 1833  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
360 I403196  Aling  Warmold Bronniger Jans  16 May 1686  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
361 I785233  Alingh  Roelf Abbingh  26 April 1833  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
362 I461829  Alingh  Willem Rudolf  16 May 1836  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
363 I633676  Alink  Jan Hendrik  13 May 1896  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
364 I180645             
365 I198471  Alkema  Duurd  25 April 1903  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
366 I29006  Alkema  Egbert Wobbes  09 May 1816  Noordwijk, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
367 I189507  Alkema  Hendrik  22 April 1858  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
368 I198475  Alkema  Hendrik  05 May 1909  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
369 I202714             
370 I202712             
371 I587357  Alkema  Lammechien  26 April 1879  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
372 I789304  Alkema  Pieterke Gerrits  29 April 1808  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
373 I789301  Alkema  Sieuwke  09 May 1837  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
374 I160161  Alkema  Tjeertje  13 May 1865  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
375 I358876             
376 I374172  Alkemade  Cornelia Petronella  09 May 1902  Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
377 I89967  Alken  Bernard  20 May 1891  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
378 I166624             
379 I198797  Allen  John Alanson  16 May 1912  Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA   savenije 
380 I710726             
381 I613505  Alles  Azina  04 May 1898  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
382 I460895  Alma  Akke Geerts  12 May 1888  Surhuizum, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
383 I651838  Alma  Gosse  13 May 1891  Sas van Gent, Terneuzen, Zeeland   savenije 
384 I692771  Alma  Wipke Aans  26 April 1896  Surhuizum, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
385 I134350  Almoes  Anke  18 May 1865  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
386 I58300  Alofs  Alida Catharina Theresia  12 May 1874  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
387 I58165  Alofs  Amalia Anna Maria  04 May 1864  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
388 I670651  Alofs  Simon  01 May 1636  Haasdal, Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
389 I564263  Alons  Grietje  28 April 1828  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
390 I546583  Alons  Harm  07 May 1897  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
391 I374105  Alons  Jantina Elsina  05 May 1895  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
392 I582458  Alons  Lodewijk  16 May 1895  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
393 I32746  Alons  Lodewijk Luitjes  12 May 1824  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
394 I391037  Alons  Wicher  05 May 1863  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
395 I46462             
396 I110208  Alphen  Evert  27 April 1806  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
397 I62513  Alphen  Hendrik Pieter  27 April 1851  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
398 I91709  Alphen  Hendrina  19 May 1829  Tongelre, Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
399 I18861  Altena  Antje  25 April 1856  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
400 I18883  Altena  Arie  28 April 1888  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
401 I18905  Altena  Christiaan  16 May 1863    savenije 
402 I18956  Altena  Cornelis  20 May 1847  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
403 I19151  Altena  Helena  25 April 1856  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
404 I19185  Altena  Jacob  13 May 1817  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
405 I19237  Altena  Jacob  30 April 1821  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
406 I19400  Altena  Rutje  12 May 1896  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
407 I391824  Altepost  Christianus Hendericus  26 April 1893  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
408 I391825  Altepost  Harmannus Hilbrandus  27 April 1893  Eexta, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
409 I399537  Altepost  Johannes Gerardus  22 April 1864  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
410 I149645  Alteren  Epko  04 May 1884  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
411 I528752  Alteren  Maria  12 May 1798  Brielle, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
412 I487304  Alteren  Trijntje  11 May 1902  Martenshoek, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
413 I180675  Althof  Fokke Harms  06 May 1808  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
414 I265223  Alting  Aaltje  06 May 1703  Elp, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
415 I617220  Alting  Albertus Andreas  20 May 1871  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
416 I329809  Alting  Alke  12 May 1899  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
417 I317310  Alting  Boelem  25 April 1919  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
418 I325726  Alting  Egbertus  24 April 1518    savenije 
419 I684761  Alting  Harm  13 May 1894  Veerste Veldhuis, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
420 I75905  Alting  Hillegien  02 May 1849  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
421 I360307  Alting  Hinderika  19 May 1898  Sellingerbeetse, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
422 I346542  Alting  Jan  01 May 1879  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
423 I147349  Alting  Merigje  21 April 1882  Leerbroek, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
424 I314680  Alting  Okkijn Jakobs  11 May 1802  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
425 I381561  Alting  Pieter  14 May 1875  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
426 I345066  Alting  Roelf  24 April 1873  Veele, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
427 I360297             
428 I180504  Alting  Wubbe  27 April 1898  Munnekemoer, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
429 I548929  Alting von Geusau  George Martin Marie  01 May 1892  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
430 I214881  Altona  Geert Alberts  07 May 1817  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
431 I237296  Altona  Trijntje Berends  01 May 1858  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
432 I233288  Alvering  Harm Jans  30 April 1747  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
433 I598550  Alvering  Harmannus Zacharias  21 April 1877  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
434 I445054  Alvering  Trijntje Jeanette  27 April 1897  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
435 I348395  Alveringh  Jantina  24 April 1912  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
436 I467464  Alvring  Geert  16 May 1884  Harpel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
437 I174886  Ameln  Jan Harm  19 May 1888  Barger-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
438 I223518  Amelsberg  Hinderika  25 April 1890  Ihren, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
439 I496241  Amelsfort  Wilhelmus  08 May 1881  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
440 I54299  Amerika  Albertje  07 May 1858  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
441 I27112  Amerika  Harmke  17 May 1849  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
442 I555474  Amerika  Harmke  13 May 1914  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
443 I438438  Amerika  Jakob  30 April 1889  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
444 I54323  Amerika  Johanna  06 May 1891  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
445 I54334  Amerika  Luitjen  11 May 1883  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
446 I54338  Amerika  Trijntje  08 May 1814  Stootshornderveen, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
447 I284623  Amerongen  Gerrit Hendrik  04 May 1887  Angerlo, Gelderland   savenije 
448 I47302             
449 I583190  Ammeraal  Grietje Jans  21 April 1793  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
450 I480334  Ammermann  Marinus Lambertus  14 May 1899  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
451 I177625  Amsing  Matheus Jacobus  28 April 1896  Usquert, Groningen   savenije 
452 I34998  Amsinga  Annechien  28 April 1829  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
453 I547663  Amsinga  Boewe  28 April 1824  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
454 I68652  Amsinga  Elizabeth Everts  30 April 1824  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
455 I547849  Amsinga  Eltjo  02 May 1871  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
456 I547817  Amsinga  Jan  07 May 1902  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
457 I365844  Ananias  Aaltje  07 May 1882  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
458 I349530             
459 I713415  Ananias  Roelof Jan  19 May 1907  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
460 I172133  Anbergen  Hermanus Bernardus  19 May 1913  Schoonebeek, Drenthe   savenije 
461 I104008             
462 I360531  Andel  Johanna Alida  01 May 1803  Brielle, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
463 I142861  Andelbeek  Wilko  25 April 1877  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
464 I650591  Anderegg  Cornelia  22 April 1873  Rosmalen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
465 I446880  Anderegg  Maria Johanna  23 April 1883  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
466 I481999  Anderegg  Petronella Hendrica  07 May 1901  Sint Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
467 I447507  Anderson  Christina Elizabeth  28 April 1882  Vilhelmina, Sverige   savenije 
468 I213171  Anderson  Jantje  23 April 1798  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
469 I327808  Anderson  Philip Willem  04 May 1800  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
470 I715595  Andreoli  Giovanni Antonio Carlo  29 April 1881  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
471 I715670             
472 I430146  Andries  Cornelia  09 May 1891  Yde, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
473 I19575  Andriessen  Clara  16 May 1905  Galesville, Trempealeau County, Wisconsin, USA   savenije 
474 I59885  Andriessen  Helena Augusta Laura  11 May 1921    savenije 
475 I61196  Anema  Jan Sipkes  01 May 1881  Tzummarum, Barradeel, Friesland   savenije 
476 I61194  Anema  Janna  16 May 1879    savenije 
477 I653207  Anema  Klaas  28 April 1871  Firdgum, Barradeel, Friesland   savenije 
478 I61192  Anema  Tytsje  24 April 1870    savenije 
479 I450732  Anfinson  Nels O.  03 May 1856  Huxley, Story County, Iowa, USA   savenije 
480 I510809  Angelbeek  Johannes Hendricus  13 May 1798  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
481 I576750             
482 I576749             
483 I358345             
484 I692293  Angerman  Hajo  16 May 1901  Hoorn, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
485 I743795  Angerman  Harm  21 April 1878  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
486 I743146  Angerman  Harn Andries  28 April 1910  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
487 I692292  Angerman  Jurren Epko  24 April 1897  Hoorn, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
488 I740744  Angerman  NN  09 May 1837  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
489 I560686  Anholt  Emanuel  14 May 1809  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
490 I727014  Annema  Tjeerd Annes  26 April 1759  Dantumawoude, Dantumadeel, Friesland   savenije 
491 I169807  Anneveldt  Bart  27 April 1892  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
492 I169876             
493 I169892  Anneveldt  Everhard  06 May 1918  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
494 I169810  Anneveldt  Johan  30 April 1899  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
495 I167455  Anneveldt  Johanna  06 May 1902  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
496 I167487  Anneveldt  Johanna Lamberdina  04 May 1861  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
497 I169845  Anneveldt  Johannes Willem  30 April 1857  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
498 I346549  Anninga  Geert  20 May 1889  Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
499 I707049  Ansmink  Nijssien  17 May 1823  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
500 I683103  Anssems  Aaltje  25 April 1904  Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
501 I682916  Anssems  Eeltje  16 May 1881  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
502 I682910  Anssems  Geert  03 May 1878  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
503 I683435  Anssems  Magdalena Elizabeth  18 May 1883  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
504 I450202             
505 I288029  Antone  Alfons Aloïs  07 May 1891  Heule, West-Vlaanderen, België   savenije 
506 I550869  Antoni  Jacobus Johannes  18 May 1880  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
507 I419518  Antoni  Jan Pieters  13 May 1779  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
508 I699663  Antonij  Anna  14 May 1769  Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
509 I714202  Antonis  Metje  09 May 1743  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
510 I497580  Antonissen  Petronella  07 May 1794  Chaam, Alphen-Chaam, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
511 I657325  Antonissen  Wilhelmina Maria  10 May 1896    savenije 
512 I364589  Antwerpen  Gertrudis  24 April 1733  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
513 I614342  Antwerpen  Joannes Cornelius  22 April 1785  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
514 I614337  Antwerpen  Joannes Franciscus  20 May 1773  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
515 I614339  Antwerpen  Paulus  05 May 1779  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
516 I582181  Apeldoorn  Hendrika  30 April 1912  Vollenhove, Overijssel   savenije 
517 I595218  Apol  Eltje  14 May 1892  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
518 I559904  Apol  Hendrik  30 April 1884  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
519 I559903  Apol  Jan  30 April 1884  Oosterwijtwerd, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
520 I41259  Apotheker  Engeltje  14 May 1875  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
521 I169909  Apotheker  Jan  29 April 1877  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
522 I425157  Appel  Christiaan Karel  25 April 1921  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
523 I265932  Appeldoorn  Jacob  10 May 1858  Bolsward, Friesland   savenije 
524 I561067  Appeldoorn  Trientje  09 May 1861  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
525 I567927  Appeldoorn  Willem  22 April 1898  Harkstede, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
526 I5943             
527 I753929  Appeldorn  Gerd  18 May 1882  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
528 I752689  Appeldorn  Gesine  13 May 1883  Ihrenerfeld, Ihren, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
529 I5954             
530 I754753  Appeldorn  Harmannus Jan  11 May 1869  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
531 I753923  Appeldorn  Harmina Johanna  21 April 1878  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
532 I520020  Appeldorn  Ida  12 May 1899  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
533 I81692  Appeldorn  Jantina  11 May 1860  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
534 I753966  Appeldorn  Jantje  25 April 1820  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
535 I753733             
536 I753736             
537 I753737             
538 I753850  Appeldorn  Rudolf  30 April 1864  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
539 I5932             
540 I753722             
541 I753868  Appeldorn  Wilhelmine Johanne  17 May 1880  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
542 I84108  Appeldorn  Wilke Berends  19 May 1817  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
543 I84116  Appeldorn  Wilke Janssen  15 May 1834  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
544 I753799  Appeldorn  Wilke Klaassen  22 April 1899  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
545 I84144  Appeldorn  Wilm Klaassen  06 May 1850  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
546 I469957  Appelhof  Jakob  11 May 1910  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
547 I470059  Appelhof  Mensina  23 April 1914  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
548 I469949  Appelhof  NN  20 May 1897  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
549 I646997  Appelman  Jan  25 April 1779  Hem, Venhuizen, Noord-Holland   savenije 
550 I490050  Appelmelk  Geertje  06 May 1911  Meppel, Drenthe   savenije 
551 I663285  Appels  Henrica Isabella Maria  12 May 1872  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
552 I495931  Appels  Laurentius Cornelis  08 May 1784  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
553 I498223  Appels  Petrus  03 May 1842  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
554 I621724  Appeven  Hubertina Elisabeth Sophia  25 April 1843  Roermond, Limburg   savenije 
555 I718781  Aquarius  Johannes  27 April 1813  Herten, Limburg   savenije 
556 I220052  Arbeider  Anje  01 May 1878  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
557 I220064  Arbeider  Hensem  11 May 1903  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
558 I220066  Arbeider  Jakob  10 May 1898  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
559 I569437  Arbeider  Jakob  07 May 1901  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
560 I226453  Arbeider  NN  13 May 1882  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
561 I220072  Arbeider  Wiepke  23 April 1919  Wagenborgen, Termunten, Groningen   savenije 
562 I626373  Ardts  Helena Jacoba  10 May 1852  Beugen, Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
563 I786375  Arends  Albert  29 April 1894  Zwiggelte, Westerbork, Drenthe   savenije 
564 I682309  Arends  Elske  12 May 1902  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
565 I682310  Arends  Engeltje  18 May 1904  Oudedijk, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
566 I472966  Arends  Geertruida  28 April 1897  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
567 I473114  Arends  Geertruida  26 April 1904  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
568 I472694             
569 I733632  Arends  Harm  08 May 1879  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
570 I698388  Arends  Hendrik  16 May 1897  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
571 I472704             
572 I500641  Arends  Hillechien  23 April 1906  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
573 I698392  Arends  Hillechien Cornelia  26 April 1920  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
574 I266098  Arends  Jacob  20 May 1892  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
575 I163748  Arends  Jan  16 May 1919  Beetsterzwaag, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
576 I267136  Arends  Jan  18 May 1884  Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
577 I267202  Arends  Jan  25 April 1836  Hoornsche Dijk, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
578 I266535  Arends  Jantien  22 April 1821  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
579 I402329  Arends  Jantien  13 May 1842  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
580 I415939  Arends  Jantien  03 May 1864  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
581 I514466  Arends  Jeltje  01 May 1764  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
582 I746301             
583 I163068  Arends  Johannes Arends  02 May 1855  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
584 I6381  Arends  Johannes Sieverts  03 May 1824  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
585 I163384  Arends  Lubbertus Patroclus  29 April 1920  Meppel, Drenthe   savenije 
586 I473272  Arends  Maria Helena  29 April 1876  Roswinkelermarke, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
587 I689262             
588 I45096  Arends  Pieter Johannes  05 May 1795  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
589 I267198  Arends  Wubbegien  04 May 1824  Hoornsche Dijk, Haren, Groningen   savenije 
590 I331667  Arendsen  Gesina Maria  18 May 1906  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
591 I331659  Arendsen  Hanna  01 May 1857  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
592 I331665  Arendsen  Maria Jozefina  10 May 1903  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
593 I93601  Arents  Martje  13 May 1888  Vetstukken, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
594 I720074  Arets  Andreas  19 May 1787  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
595 I142995  Arets  Anna Maria  10 May 1890  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
596 I684870  Arets  Henricus  14 May 1774  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
597 I684867  Arets  Joannes  28 April 1765  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
598 I684857  Arets  Martina  07 May 1769  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
599 I776159  Ari  Gerdina Wilhelmina  26 April 1828  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
600 I273981  Ariens  Alphonse Marie Auguste Joseph  26 April 1860  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
601 I273977  Ariens  Willem Martinus  28 April 1793  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
602 I554873  Ark  Martha  22 April 1902  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
603 I589558  Arkema  Trijntje  29 April 1892  Beneden Veensloot, Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
604 I437245  Armbrust  Roelof Frederik  17 May 1859  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
605 I764205  Armbrust  Sophia Charlotte  29 April 1889  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
606 I119911  Armstrong  John  18 May 1901  Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
607 I682820  Arning  Johannes  26 April 1788  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
608 I465446  Arnold  Chretien Marie August  02 May 1861  Gulpen, Limburg   savenije 
609 I466218  Arnolds  Maria Theresia  13 May 1834  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
610 I729237  Arnoldts  Alphons Marie Gerard Dionysius  13 May 1849  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
611 I621266  Arnoldts  Hendrik Hubert Oscar Marie  09 May 1882  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
612 I736065  Arnoldts  Henricus Josephus  28 April 1780  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
613 I736064  Arnoldts  Lucas  13 May 1777  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
614 I732087  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Goswin  27 April 1869  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
615 I621243  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Guillaume Constant Alfred  15 May 1887  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
616 I732096  Arnoldts  Marie Josephe Antonie Constance  06 May 1898  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
617 I346164  Arnoldus  Ernestus Harm  30 April 1886  Rijsdam, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
618 I368573  Arnoldus  Willem  01 May 1837  Wollinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
619 I31449  Arnolli  Berendina  26 April 1892  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
620 I17394  Arnolli  Jannes  13 May 1855  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
621 I489  Arnost  Elisabeth  13 May 1837  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
622 I640052  Arnouts  Petrus Joannes  10 May 1863  Wuustwezel, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
623 I98421  Arnoux  Simone Louise  09 May 1915    savenije 
624 I690950             
625 I703108             
626 I703097  Arnts  Johanna Dorothea Henrica  20 May 1913  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
627 I461696  Arnts  NN  10 May 1889  Ooij, Ubbergen, Gelderland   savenije 
628 I690959             
629 I630783  Arntz  Arnoldus  06 May 1845  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
630 I366609             
631 I631673  Arntz  Bernardina  18 May 1820  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
632 I632303  Arntz  Carel Jozef  02 May 1908  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
633 I374929  Arntz  Clementina Johanna  06 May 1852  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
634 I631709  Arntz  Ferdinandus Stanislous  07 May 1856  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
635 I366607             
636 I716757  Arntz  Gijsbertus Josephus  20 May 1841  Maarssen, Utrecht   savenije 
637 I630841  Arntz  Hendrikus  07 May 1891  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
638 I716782  Arntz  Hendrikus  13 May 1840  Doornenburg, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
639 I753488  Arntz  Hendrikus  01 May 1906  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
640 I435590  Arntz  Joanna  09 May 1808  Hulhuizen, Gendt, Gelderland   savenije 
641 I631617  Arntz  Johannes  03 May 1793  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
642 I631657  Arntz  Johannes  22 April 1808  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
643 I254449  Arntz  Johannes Franciscus Clemens  29 April 1878  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
644 I363329  Arntz  Joseph Theodorus Clemens  20 May 1919  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
645 I633423  Arntz  Jozeph Theodorus Dominicus  25 April 1935  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
646 I254428  Arntz  Julius Maria Bonifacius  13 May 1881  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
647 I366608             
648 I382369  Arntz  Nicolaas Joseph  09 May 1883  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
649 I363430  Arntz  NN  18 May 1893  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
650 I539084  Arntz  NN  20 May 1824  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
651 I631782  Arntz  NN  28 April 1847  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
652 I630789  Arntz  Petrus  23 April 1863  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
653 I630707  Arntz  Reinerus Rudolphus  08 May 1828  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
654 I633444  Arntz  Roeleman  15 May 1775  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
655 I254442  Arntz  Stephanus Jacobus  01 May 1854  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
656 I630714  Arntz  Theodoor Dominicus  06 May 1839  Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
657 I631799  Arntz  Theodora  19 May 1785  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
658 I631967  Arntz  Theodora Arnoldina Louiza Catharina  08 May 1820  Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
659 I6731  Arntz  Wilhelmina Maria  14 May 1923  Mill, Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
660 I82891  Arts  Abraham  11 May 1833  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
661 I514601  Arts  Emma Christina Josephina  21 April 1934  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
662 I492136  Arts  Helena Catharina  11 May 1863  Haps, Cuijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
663 I257062  Arts  Johanna Maria Gertruda  27 April 1876  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
664 I172796  Arts  Johannes Petrus Antonius  16 May 1922  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
665 I501982  Arts  Lambertus  27 April 1874  Oploo, Sint Anthonis en Ledeacker, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
666 I331747  Asbroek  Gerrit  01 May 1682  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
667 I331772  Asbroek  Gesina  19 May 1799  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
668 I331739  Asbroek  Hendrikus  14 May 1702  Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
669 I331729  Asbroek  Herm  07 May 1724  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
670 I331728  Asbroek  Hermanna  07 May 1724  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
671 I3322  Asch  Pierre  25 April 1814  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
672 I781209  Asch van Wijck  Anna Alexandrina Louisa Cornelia  03 May 1810  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
673 I781211  Asch van Wijck  Cornelia Kenau  20 May 1814  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
674 I781223  Asch van Wijck  Lodewijk Henrick  02 May 1892  Oldebroek, Gelderland   savenije 
675 I517150             
676 I692050  Ashley Cooper  Anthony  28 April 1801  London, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
677 I397509  Aslander  Diewerke  26 April 1897  Wirdum, Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
678 I476184  Aslander  Jan  14 May 1884  Uitwierde, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
679 I716979  Ass  Maria  06 May 1663  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
680 I767639  Asscher  Joseph Isaac  11 May 1816  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
681 I522060  Asselberghs  Eduard Joseph Maria  24 April 1899  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
682 I522047  Asselberghs  NN  20 May 1853  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
683 I129719  Asselbergs  Adrianus Cornelius Wilhelmus J  14 May 1915  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
684 I693143  Asselbergs  Adrianus Joannes  30 April 1854    savenije 
685 I300945             
686 I300921  Asselbergs  Antoine Cornelis Marie Asselbergs  30 April 1912  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
687 I130633  Asselbergs  Jacobus Petrus Josephus Maria  02 May 1880  Bergen Op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
688 I300930             
689 I300937             
690 I485201  Asselbergs  Theodorus Johannes Maria Antonius  19 May 1907  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
691 I652318  Asseler  Hendrika Catharina  01 May 1845  Purmerend, Noord-Holland   savenije 
692 I275173  Assem  Cornelis  01 May 1861  Vrijhoeve-Capelle, Sprang-Capelle, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
693 I430323  Assen  Harmina  07 May 1878  Waarden, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
694 I749719  Assendonk  Ardina  08 May 1827  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
695 I63740  Asser  Tobias Michael Carel  28 April 1838  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
696 I429580  Assies  Berend  01 May 1914  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
697 I685967  Assink  Berendina  07 May 1902  Enschede, Overijssel   savenije 
698 I331947  Assink  Marinus Gerardus  04 May 1935    savenije 
699 I460102  Assum  Cecilia Maria  07 May 1876  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
700 I121008  Asten  Henrica  28 April 1820  Leende, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
701 I602926  Asten  Maria Anna Huberta  19 May 1852  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
702 I602952  Asten  Maria Catharina  16 May 1840  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
703 I622774  Asten  Paulus  27 April 1716  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
704 I692871  Asten  Reinerus Johannes Antonius Josephus Maria  22 April 1924  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
705 I454081  Aten  Annechien  16 May 1880  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
706 I393430  Aten  Elizabeth  29 April 1867  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
707 I240353  Aten  Grietje  02 May 1821  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
708 I393433  Aten  Roelf  04 May 1863  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
709 I493812  Ates  Henderikus  10 May 1873  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
710 I15130  Ates  Hinderkien  02 May 1863  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
711 I580037  Athmer  Hermann Bernard August  13 May 1889  Tiel, Gelderland   savenije 
712 I372441             
713 I673162  Atsma  Antje Durks  05 May 1796    savenije 
714 I756033  Attema  Johanna Anna Chritina  30 April 1886  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
715 I250315             
716 I644325  Attinga  Klaasjen Jans  25 April 1798  Kuinre, Overijssel   savenije 
717 I276024  Atzema  Arend Augustinus  09 May 1849  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
718 I276161  Atzema  Eltje  29 April 1821  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
719 I278838  Atzema  Engel Augustinus  17 May 1812  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
720 I276381  Atzema  Fransina Hinderika  30 April 1893  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
721 I275991  Atzema  Frederica  17 May 1911  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
722 I276882  Atzema  Frouwke  03 May 1893  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
723 I275986  Atzema  Gesien  29 April 1907  Zutphen, Gelderland   savenije 
724 I276921  Atzema  Henderika  04 May 1887  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
725 I278708  Atzema  Jacoba Rika  01 May 1874  Croydon, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
726 I276386  Atzema  Jan  30 April 1895  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
727 I276445  Atzema  Jan Augustinus  26 April 1822  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
728 I277851             
729 I279811  Atzema  Pieter Reinders  02 May 1770  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
730 I277992             
731 I278710  Atzema  Reint  01 May 1876  Bromley, London, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
732 I276023             
733 I278715  Atzema  Stanley Reint  01 May 1909  Bromley, London, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
734 I278721             
735 I567164             
736 I434702  Aubel  Jean Louis Joseph Emile  30 April 1868  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
737 I739111  Aubel  Martinus  09 May 1740  Geulle, Limburg   savenije 
738 I295387             
739 I667965  Augustijn  Lambertina Johanna  20 May 1875  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
740 I210380  Augustinus  Roelf  01 May 1781  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
741 I411425  Auhagen  Janna Friederiks  08 May 1791  Bremen, Deutschland   savenije 
742 I204788  Aukes  Albert  18 May 1728  Tripscompagnie, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
743 I750670  Aukes  Bernard Fernandus Anjo  11 May 1953  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
744 I523122  Aukes  George Michiel Ludovicus  19 May 1894  Diever, Drenthe   savenije 
745 I750614  Aukes  Hilberdina  26 April 1902  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
746 I523109  Aukes  Hildegonda Isabella  16 May 1876  Indijk, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
747 I750623  Aukes  Jakob  18 May 1915  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
748 I240250  Aukes  Jantjen  27 April 1738  Tripscompagnie, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
749 I333817  Aukes  Johanna Elisabeth  30 April 1888  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
750 I479663  Aukes  Klasina Johanna  03 May 1880  Huizum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
751 I523101  Aukes  Sjoerd  19 May 1850  Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
752 I274095  Aulnis de Bourouill  Wibbina Maria  01 May 1853  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
753 I7381  Aün  Jantina  04 May 1857  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
754 I119737             
755 I489647  Ausema  Derk  13 May 1894  Leermens, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
756 I614901  Ausema  Jan  27 April 1928  Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
757 I154934             
758 I701578  Ausma  Boukje Jannes  17 May 1805  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
759 I454874  Ausma  Leu  07 May 1874  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
760 I684456  Austerlitz  Frederick  10 May 1899  Omaha, Nebraska, USA   savenije 
761 I16658  Auwema  Geeske Akes  12 May 1801  Lettelbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
762 I520922  Auwema  Jan  09 May 1888  2e Exloërmond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
763 I266871  Auwen  Grietje Eilderts  28 April 1761  Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
764 I525738  Auwen  Harm  24 April 1835  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
765 I358562  Avercamp  Mathilda Derks  03 May 1646  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
766 I266210  Averesch  Arend  30 April 1853  Rijssen, Overijssel   savenije 
767 I297847  Avermaet  Maria Elodia  08 May 1867  Zele, Oost-Vlaanderen, België   savenije 
768 I494812  Avort  Jacobus  20 May 1832  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
769 I509883  Baak  Pieter Willem  04 May 1852  Raamsdonk, Geertruidenberg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
770 I503295  Baalman  Geert Haijkes  29 April 1799  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
771 I563997  Baalman  Geertje  05 May 1914  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
772 I11196  Baalman  Johannes  26 April 1824  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
773 I624442  Baan  Aafke  29 April 1911  Grootegast, Groningen   savenije 
774 I545620  Baan  Sijke  04 May 1897  Visvliet, Grijpskerk, Groningen   savenije 
775 I664196  Baar  Antonius  07 May 1747  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
776 I542954  Baar  Antonius Maria Josephus Hubertus  10 May 1862  Oirschot, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
777 I406291  Baar  Beike Benes  30 April 1840  Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
778 I334927  Baar  Jantje  24 April 1833  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
779 I189249  Baar  Jeanne Maria Sophie Antoinette  16 May 1889  Sclayn, Namur, België   savenije 
780 I364731  Baar  Johannes Hubertus Maria  13 May 1907  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
781 I552162  Baaren  Jan  24 April 1888  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
782 I581131  Baaren  Marinus Filippus Johan  15 May 1911  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
783 I552164  Baaren  Theodorus Petrus  13 May 1912  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
784 I342572  Baarlen  Mijntje  16 May 1813  Delfshaven, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
785 I77900  Baars  Bendina  07 May 1820  Wehl, Wehl, Gelderland   savenije 
786 I127266  Baars  Geertruida Willemina  08 May 1921  Ressen, Bemmel, Gelderland   savenije 
787 I374685  Baars  Maria  23 April 1893  Geervliet, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
788 I7972             
789 I331941             
790 I662255             
791 I614021  Baarschot  Wilhelmina  06 May 1767  Blaarthem, Gestel en Blaarthem, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
792 I269818             
793 I704528  Baart  Cornelia  22 April 1821  Willemstad, Moerdijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
794 I691929  Baart  Jacobus Cornelis  18 May 1810    savenije 
795 I372783  Baart de la Faille  Samuel  20 May 1842  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
796 I707898  Baarts  Laurentina Maria Magtilda  03 May 1904  Amby, Limburg   savenije 
797 I722365  Baarts  Maria Andreas Willem  29 April 1899  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
798 I707900  Baarts  Paulus Antonius Maria  03 May 1904  Amby, Limburg   savenije 
799 I138710  Baas  Alice  08 May 1904  Marion, Osceola County, Michigan, USA   savenije 
800 I203234  Baas  Alida  13 May 1848  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 44» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.