Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login Your Bookmarks  
Share Print Bookmark


Report: Ram

         Description: Personen, geboren in het astrologische teken Ram (Aries): 21 maart -20 April
Ram 21 maart - 21 april Ik ben

Het ik ben
Het pure begin.
De impulsieve aktie
Heerser Mars;
- zegt iets over de manier waarop je je energie wilt besteden
- hoe je voor jezelf opkomt
- hoe je akties onderneemt en jezelf onderscheidt van anderen
Aries is the Cardinal-Fire sign. Aries people need to keep physically busy. They accomplish many things simply because of their restless energy. They need to learn how to make constructive use of their energetic efforts. The typical Aries urge is to take on more projects than can be done reasonably well. Though others may find it difficult to physically keep pace, they are attracted to the animation and spirit of Aries personalities.


Matches 1 to 800 of 38898   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I509054  Gerhardus Henderikus  08 April 1905  Exloërveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
2 I509098  Jan Berend  28 March 1908  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
3 I509138  Maria Katharina  29 March 1878  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
4 I509096  NN  26 March 1914  2e Exloërmond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
5 I509012  Aa  Adriana  01 April 1876  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
6 I509091  Aa  Anna Elisabeth  13 April 1873  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
7 I509072  Aa  Anna Gezina  25 March 1876  Exloo, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
8 I509083  Aa  Johanna Wilhelmina  19 April 1823  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
9 I509061  Aa  Theodorus  08 April 1915  Valthermond, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
10 I622491  Aakster  Teetske Eisses  02 April 1822  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
11 I126253  Aalbers  Catharina  26 March 1900  Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
12 I781769  Aalbers  Jacoba  22 March 1908  Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland   savenije 
13 I275055  Aalberse  Augusta Johanna Elisabeth  29 March 1908  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
14 I66649  Aalberse  Petrus Josephus Mattheus  27 March 1871  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
15 I666744  Aalberse  Petrus Josephus Mattheus  13 April 1864  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
16 I538512  Aalders  Alberdina  10 April 1894  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
17 I529703  Aalders  Albert  03 April 1863  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
18 I153099  Aalders  Anne  10 April 1875  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
19 I538510  Aalders  Antje  05 April 1888  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
20 I486483  Aalders  Bareld  17 April 1896  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
21 I382871  Aalders  Christoffer  15 April 1868  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
22 I538508  Aalders  Grietje  31 March 1885  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
23 I382869  Aalders  Hendrik  14 April 1860  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
24 I382803  Aalders  Jan  07 April 1857  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
25 I621772  Aalders  Jan  12 April 1898  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
26 I325069  Aalders  Jan Fridsigers  22 March 1825  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
27 I93228  Aalders  Jans  27 March 1869  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
28 I93226  Aalders  Jantje  27 March 1857  Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
29 I786105  Aalders  Jantje Jans  13 April 1792  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
30 I130793  Aalders  Trijntje  23 March 1866  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
31 I546230  Aalders  Trijntje Jantina  26 March 1908  Gasselternijveenschemond, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
32 I284844  Aalders  Wilhelmus Theodorus  10 April 1881  Groenlo, Gelderland   savenije 
33 I724567  Aalders  Zwaantje  07 April 1869  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
34 I281460  Aaldriks  Reinder  13 April 1724  Wierum, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
35 I541312  Aalfs  Elsje  22 March 1901  Scharmer, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
36 I151668  Aalmoes  Trientje  19 April 1865  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
37 I603766  Aalst  Adriaan  07 April 1817  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
38 I609223  Aalst  Antonius Gerardus  15 April 1884  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
39 I608822  Aalst  Catharina  03 April 1861  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
40 I603731  Aalst  Johanna  13 April 1825  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
41 I603734  Aalst  Johanna  23 March 1834  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
42 I608828  Aalst  Joseph Wilhelmus  15 April 1870  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
43 I609197             
44 I608811  Aalst  Marinus  10 April 1827  Vlijmen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
45 I609110  Aalst  Marinus Cornelis  06 April 1893    savenije 
46 I608827  Aalst  Wilhelmina Rebekka  28 March 1868  Den Helder, Noord-Holland   savenije 
47 I534878  Aalten  Wilhelmina  04 April 1836  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
48 I771487  Aaltens  Aaltje Geerts  23 March 1811  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
49 I135765  Aanhout  Jacobus Gerardus  26 March 1862  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
50 I755636  Aantjes  Gerrit  16 April 1795  Ottoland, Graafstroom, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
51 I528976  Aapkes  Harmannus  26 March 1822  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
52 I713680  Aardema  Bauke  03 April 1888  Weerdingermond, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
53 I237892  Aardema  Iebeltje  13 April 1892  Weerdingermond, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
54 I382952  Aardema  Riekele  05 April 1891  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
55 I190070  Aardema  Trijntje  30 March 1889  Surhuisterveen, Achtkarspelen, Friesland   savenije 
56 I489083  Aardema  Wiebe  09 April 1790  Terwispel, Opsterland, Friesland   savenije 
57 I642465  Aarden  Adriana Johanna Maria  08 April 1882  Standdaarbuiten, Moerdijk, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
58 I361553  Aarle  Petronalla  23 March 1867  Best, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
59 I83759  Aarnoutse  Rob  07 April 1903    savenije 
60 I642970  Aart  Maria Johanna Lucia  12 April 1889  Rucphen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
61 I641627  Aarts  Anna Catharina  27 March 1849  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
62 I726000  Aarts  Franciscus Cornelius  21 March 1870  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
63 I478822  Aarts  Jacobus Gerardus  04 April 1864  Dongen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
64 I533088  Aarts  Petrus  04 April 1813  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
65 I590306  Aarts  Petrus  21 March 1931  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
66 I579705  Aarts  Thomas  25 March 1844  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
67 I585734  Aarts  Thomas  04 April 1903  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
68 I666974  Aartsen  Gerard Willem  29 March 1886  Middelburg, Zeeland   savenije 
69 I119665             
70 I755407  Aasman  Aaltje  30 March 1888  Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
71 I383571  Ab  Geert  23 March 1881  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
72 I617996  Ab  Jantje  04 April 1902  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
73 I88932  Abas  Abraham  31 March 1910  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
74 I88725  Abas  Alfred  01 April 1905  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
75 I88993  Abas  Elizabeth  08 April 1916  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
76 I88848  Abas  Emanuel  03 April 1857  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
77 I89014  Abas  Hendrika  22 March 1871  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
78 I88851  Abas  Henri  22 March 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
79 I88769             
80 I88558  Abas  Marianna  01 April 1936  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
81 I88946  Abas  Meijer Abraham  19 April 1855  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
82 I88484  Abas  Salomon  16 April 1904  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
83 I88747  Abas  Salomon  27 March 1882  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
84 I88475  Abas  Salomon Jacob  19 April 1875  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
85 I169043  Abbas  Ebo Arends  29 March 1839  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
86 I285021  Abbas  Eggo  24 March 1816  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
87 I320732  Abbas  Eggo  19 April 1866  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
88 I344637  Abbas  Harm  04 April 1892  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
89 I224973  Abbas  Hemme Arend  17 April 1873  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
90 I414726  Abbas  Hemme Arend  09 April 1938  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
91 I506617  Abbas  Jan  29 March 1882  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
92 I768745  Abbas  Jan  03 April 1904  Heiligerlee, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
93 I768047  Abbas  Lukas  13 April 1885  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
94 I490847  Abbas  Maria  13 April 1876  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
95 I352780  Abbas  Roelf  05 April 1841  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
96 I738990  Abbas  Roelf  05 April 1911  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
97 I502874  Abbas  Trijntje Hinderika  18 April 1911  Oerde, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
98 I585933  Abbenhuis  Antonij  17 April 1789  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
99 I767881  Abbes  Boele  17 April 1914  Zuidwending, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
100 I383179  Abbes  Hillechina  05 April 1896  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
101 I383191  Abbes  Jan  10 April 1891  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
102 I359679  Abbes  Jochem  06 April 1843  Blijham, Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
103 I383189  Abbes  Jochem  03 April 1888  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
104 I623338  Abbes  Reint  14 April 1905  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
105 I759951  Abbing  NN  17 April 1894  Ellertshaar, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
106 I734908  Abbink  Gerritje Hendrika  04 April 1927  Brummen, Gelderland   savenije 
107 I608451  Abbink  Joanna  03 April 1790  Eibergen, Berkelland, Gelderland   savenije 
108 I268563  Abbring  Anco  04 April 1852  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
109 I383250  Abbring  Kornelis  04 April 1830  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
110 I261206  Abbring  Korneliske  13 April 1837  Zuurdijk, Leens, Groningen   savenije 
111 I135364             
112 I135368             
113 I198120  Abee  Bertus  06 April 1879  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
114 I105238  Abee  Cornelia  15 April 1914  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
115 I383599  Abee  Derk  23 March 1879  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
116 I621360  Abee  Derk  12 April 1909  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
117 I383436  Abee  Derkina  11 April 1898  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
118 I111782  Abee  Helena Jans  05 April 1821  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
119 I495575  Abeelen  Johannes  14 April 1825  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
120 I495570  Abeelen  Maria Catharina  31 March 1835  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
121 I575134  Abeelen  Wouterus  16 April 1825  Boxtel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
122 I377828  Abeen  Pieter  18 April 1832  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
123 I378463  Abel  Johann Barthold  06 April 1745  Schötmar, Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
124 I383912  Abeling  Bernardus Gerardus  21 March 1883  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
125 I6219  Abeling  Bernardus Johannes Josephus  28 March 1880  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
126 I383851  Abeling  Johanna Maria Marchina  10 April 1892  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
127 I117151  Abels  Jan  08 April 1858  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
128 I284926             
129 I695427  Aben  Antonia  10 April 1790  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
130 I695299  Aben  Henricus  05 April 1793  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
131 I601736  Aben  Henricus Joannes  28 March 1869  Helmond, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
132 I659255  Aben  Jan Cornelis  17 April 1885  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
133 I695435  Aben  Joannes  05 April 1799  Roggel, Limburg   savenije 
134 I695396  Aben  Mathias Hubertus  02 April 1844  Baexem, Leudal, Limburg   savenije 
135 I520884  Aberson  Johanna Jacoba  19 April 1854  Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
136 I306914  Abrahamij  Henderikus  29 March 1888  Zweeloo, Drenthe   savenije 
137 I528030  Abrahams  Jurrijn  27 March 1768  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
138 I119718  Abrahamson  Johan Wilhelm  06 April 1838  Finland   savenije 
139 I691188  Acha y de Socias  Dolores  02 April 1896    savenije 
140 I135934  Achterberch  Jacobus Adrianus  23 March 1907  Breda, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
141 I135762             
142 I492764  Achterberg  Joanna  07 April 1803  Raamsdonk, Geertruidenberg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
143 I539597  Achterbergh  Christianus Cornelis Joseph  25 March 1799  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
144 I384095  Achteren  Jantje  02 April 1904  Tange, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
145 I232866             
146 I435888  Achterof  Trientje  05 April 1896  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
147 I781586  Acker  Martinus  18 April 1859  Gemert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
148 I310840             
149 I544538  Ackeren  Allegonda  14 April 1797  Clarenbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
150 I691881  Ackeren  Johanna Wilhelmina  06 April 1850  Niel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
151 I437857  Ackeren  Maria  26 March 1785  Nütterden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
152 I374218  Ackermann  Harm  13 April 1854  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
153 I378735  Ackermann  Harm  19 April 1909  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
154 I300369  Ackermans  Maria  19 April 1747  Leuven, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
155 I723128  Ackermans  Mathias  24 March 1704  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
156 I300370  Ackermans  Petrus II  30 March 1701  Leuven, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
157 I122026  Ackermans  Pieter  08 April 1846  Oosterhout, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
158 I296428  Ackx  Arnoldus Lambertus  07 April 1843  Deurne, Diest, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
159 I166777  Adam  Koert  18 April 1846  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
160 I282435  Adama van Scheltema  Henricus Nicolaas  21 March 1786  Franeker, Friesland   savenije 
161 I15481  Adams  Aaltje  16 April 1848  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
162 I715346  Adams  Anna Catharina  18 April 1810  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
163 I494904  Adams  Catharina Adam Jan  10 April 1723  Minderhout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
164 I378401  Adams  Cornelia  09 April 1892  Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
165 I685831  Adams  Dorothea  08 April 1797  Grathem, Limburg   savenije 
166 I320299  Adams  Etje  30 March 1872  Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
167 I289733  Adams  Guilielmus  13 April 1693    savenije 
168 I507604  Adams  Jacobje  15 April 1884  Bonnerveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
169 I39374  Adams  Jantje  04 April 1814  Gieterveen, Gieten, Drenthe   savenije 
170 I679240  Adams  Joannes  20 April 1755  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
171 I715334  Adams  Joannes Arnoldus  16 April 1805  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
172 I559322  Adams  Johannes Hermannes  29 March 1814  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
173 I205491  Adams  Marchien  26 March 1889  Gasselternijveen, Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
174 I715929  Adams  Margaretha  05 April 1697  Horn, Limburg   savenije 
175 I768694  Adams  Maria Catharina  07 April 1804  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
176 I8192  Adams  Servais  31 March 1874  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
177 I559320  Adams  Stijntje  18 April 1809  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
178 I476560  Addens  Albert  26 March 1932  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
179 I548488  Addens  Frouwke Hindriks  26 March 1812  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
180 I523486  Addens  Geert  06 April 1846  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
181 I346887  Addens  Grietje  11 April 1898  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
182 I199004  Addens  Hendrik  14 April 1872  De Groeve, Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
183 I709343  Addens  Koenraad  27 March 1870  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
184 I477409  Addens  Maria  25 March 1866  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
185 I709404  Addens  Martha Fendina  19 April 1857  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
186 I709257  Addens  Nanno  03 April 1814  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
187 I273219  Addens  Nanno Geerts  16 April 1828  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
188 I471608  Addens  Nanno Johannes  22 March 1897  Zuidhorn, Groningen   savenije 
189 I709340  Addens  Wilhelmina Johanna  27 March 1870  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
190 I378794  Adema  Aalze  19 April 1900  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
191 I789079  Adema  Anna  15 April 1858  Workum, Friesland   savenije 
192 I23568  Adema  Elizabeth  31 March 1915  Lynden, Whatcom County, Washington, USA   savenije 
193 I671433  Adema  Sipke  08 April 1874  Franeker, Friesland   savenije 
194 I27896  Ader  Geertje Christina  29 March 1859  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
195 I301557  Admiraal  Maarten  10 April 1790  Akersloot, Noord-Holland   savenije 
196 I535607             
197 I738879  Adriaans  Maria Helena  08 April 1845  Aalbeek, Nuth, Limburg   savenije 
198 I434292  Adriaanse  Pieter Jacobse  26 March 1766  Werendijke, Zoutelande, Zeeland   savenije 
199 I661838  Adriaansen  Martinus Bernardus  23 March 1869  Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
200 I716093  Adriaansens  Maria  09 April 1875  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
201 I716149  Adriaansens  NN  09 April 1869  Hontenisse, Zeeland   savenije 
202 I654722  Adriaens  Joannes  07 April 1759  Hulsberg, Limburg   savenije 
203 I282008  Adrichem  Adriana Magdalena  18 April 1813  Zierikzee, Zeeland   savenije 
204 I82586             
205 I250285  Aeilkema  Abel  05 April 1870  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
206 I608806  Aeilkema  Anna  04 April 1826  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
207 I168606             
208 I250288  Aeilkema  Klaassie  02 April 1855  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
209 I279801  Aeilkema  Pieter Abels  29 March 1838  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
210 I248995  Aeilkema  Reint Abels  10 April 1740  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
211 I252313  Aeilkema  Theodoricus  17 April 1783  Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
212 I509675  Aeilkema  Trijntje  10 April 1835  Jukwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
213 I503342  Aeilkema Bontkes  Geertruide  06 April 1905  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
214 I787958  Aeilts  Hijlke  21 March 1779  Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
215 I473700  Aeissing  Hilvert  28 March 1849  Ter Wisch, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
216 I311420  Aeites  Wijpcke  24 March 1712  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
217 I132717  Aelfers  Barbera Catharina  26 March 1888  Geleen, Limburg   savenije 
218 I730684  Aelmans  Anna Catharina  12 April 1783  Voerendaal, Limburg   savenije 
219 I298878  Aelst  Petrus  19 April 1717  Langdorp, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
220 I575875  Aerden  Leo Frans  03 April 1892  Wouw, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
221 I676035  Aerdts  Henrica  11 April 1714  Meerlo, Limburg   savenije 
222 I613313  Aerts  Anna Christina  06 April 1760  Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
223 I397824  Aerts  Anna Maria Margaretha  12 April 1862  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
224 I604014  Aerts  Egidius  19 April 1720  Elsloo, Limburg   savenije 
225 I462162  Aerts  Leonardus  28 March 1740  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
226 I287258  Aerts  Maria Elisabeth  25 March 1767  Herenthout, Antwerpen, België   savenije 
227 I145253  Aerts  Maria Helena  19 April 1852  Schinnen, Limburg   savenije 
228 I599647  Aerts  Mathias Lambertus  24 March 1728  Stein, Limburg   savenije 
229 I469  Aerts  Philip Gustaaf  16 April 1908  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
230 I279753  Afman  Hendrik Jan  11 April 1911  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
231 I279757  Afman  Kasper Wigbold  11 April 1911  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
232 I279766  Afman  Kasper Wigbold  26 March 1914  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
233 I76090  Afman  Kornelis  29 March 1912  Kroddeburen, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
234 I76091  Afman  Tijl  06 April 1887  Uithuizen, Groningen   savenije 
235 I130728  Ages  Adriaan  30 March 1872  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
236 I159626  Ages  Johanna Jacoba  17 April 1905  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
237 I86185  Aggelen  Johannes  25 March 1773  Berlicum, Sint-Michielsgestel, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
238 I514698  Agt  Andreas Johannes Pius  09 April 1869  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
239 I728558  Agter  Frederika  15 April 1894  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
240 I391551  Agter  Johanna Jantine  14 April 1878  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
241 I426251  Agterhuis  Berendina  23 March 1794  Lonneker, Overijssel   savenije 
242 I607233  Agterkamp  Hendrika  18 April 1797  Hengelo, Gelderland   savenije 
243 I107965  Ahaus  Johannes Leonardus Gerardus  03 April 1864  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
244 I635106             
245 I635206             
246 I187306  Ahlers  Anna Angela  27 March 1885  Barger-Compascuum, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
247 I31987  Ahlers  Anna Maria  29 March 1874  Erica, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
248 I167184  Ahlers  Annechien  16 April 1892  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
249 I168031  Ahlers  Berend  05 April 1885  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
250 I171465  Ahlers  Bernardus Henricus Jozephus  10 April 1892  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
251 I398188  Ahlers  Catharina Johanna Maria  13 April 1902  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
252 I386897  Ahlers  Hermannus Cornelis  19 April 1907  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
253 I386891  Ahlers  Johannes Hinricus  16 April 1868  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
254 I754417             
255 I118461  Ahlgren  Arthur Aleksander  25 March 1881  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
256 I118458  Ahlgren  Elin Josefina  16 April 1875  Turku, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
257 I119697  Ahlgren  Tyyne Elisabet  29 March 1913  Halikko, Turku-Pori, Finland   savenije 
258 I119688  Ahlgren  Venla Sofia  11 April 1859  Finland   savenije 
259 I252001  Ahn  Anna Maria  06 April 1792    savenije 
260 I210053  Aijelts  Harm  27 March 1742  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
261 I236112  Aijtes  Eppo  20 April 1715  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
262 I107028  Aikens  Sijbrand  19 April 1851  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
263 I411236  Aikes  Aike  08 April 1827  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
264 I411239  Aikes  Hindrik  18 April 1830  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
265 I411240  Aikes  Jan  08 April 1833  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
266 I687592  Aikes  Pieter  27 March 1841  Eenrum, Groningen   savenije 
267 I775562  Aissing  Luiken  09 April 1834  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
268 I666733  Aitton  Jan Willem  30 March 1808  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
269 I219854             
270 I62115  Aken  Hubert  07 April 1846  Hedel, Gelderland   savenije 
271 I310956             
272 I778311  Aker  Petronella Catharina  30 March 1858  Sint Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
273 I630691  Akker  Anna Catharina  18 April 1838  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
274 I387250  Akker  Anna Petronella  04 April 1866  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
275 I636616  Akker  Gerrit  24 March 1897  Weerdingerveen, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
276 I367767  Akker  Halbe  16 April 1859  Haulerwijk, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
277 I84316  Akker  Halbe  17 April 1865  Ooststellingwerf, Friesland   savenije 
278 I630690  Akker  Harmina  10 April 1840  Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland   savenije 
279 I255490  Akker  Harmke  28 March 1883  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
280 I87473             
281 I475361  Akker  Johannes  31 March 1880  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
282 I475479  Akker  Maria Helena  21 March 1882  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
283 I636608  Akker  NN  10 April 1934  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
284 I395676  Akker  Roelf  19 April 1870  Tolbert, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
285 I636591  Akker  Roelof  26 March 1901  Weerdingerveen, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
286 I285977  Akkeren  Frederika  30 March 1895  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
287 I72731  Akkerma  Feitse  03 April 1839  Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
288 I512935  Akkerman  Catharina  25 March 1905  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
289 I783317  Akkerman  Engelina  28 March 1874  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
290 I263350  Akkerman  Engelina Geerdina  29 March 1879  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
291 I628456  Akkerman  George  31 March 1905  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
292 I115236  Akkerman  Gerard  05 April 1889  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
293 I770061  Akkerman  Grietje  31 March 1833  Hellum, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
294 I115220  Akkerman  Jan  03 April 1878  Borgercompagnie, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
295 I115202  Akkerman  Jan Gerrits  09 April 1815  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
296 I202505  Akkerman  Jan Lammert  08 April 1873  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
297 I37590  Akkerman  Jantje Feddes  05 April 1819  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
298 I512934  Akkerman  Lourens  30 March 1904  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
299 I115233  Akkerman  Okko  16 April 1892  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
300 I405273  Akkerman  Oltman  26 March 1879  Borgercompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
301 I197167  Akkerman  Pieter  04 April 1859  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
302 I681691  Akkerman  Reinder  22 March 1883  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
303 I480032  Akkerman  Sietske  04 April 1859  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
304 I728428  Akkerman  Sijtske  20 April 1872  Sneek, Friesland   savenije 
305 I429772  Akkerman  Tekke Geert  09 April 1902  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
306 I395080  Akkerman  Tijtje  03 April 1914  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
307 I254212  Akkermans  Peter  13 April 1802  Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
308 I385504  Akkersma  Grietje Popkes  22 March 1804  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
309 I494633  Akkerveeken  Maria Catharina  10 April 1853  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
310 I606508             
311 I452752             
312 I789583  Albarda  Tjeerdtje  29 March 1821  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
313 I565232  Albartus  Geert  10 April 1781  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
314 I595945  Alberda  Gerhardus Sents  20 April 1830  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
315 I31751  Alberda  Pietje  04 April 1850  Dokkum, Friesland   savenije 
316 I365653  Alberda van Eikenstein  Anna Maria Catharina  28 March 1818  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
317 I286692  Alberda van Menkema  Anna Hubbina  26 March 1797  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
318 I550303  Alberdingk Thijm  Jan Eduard Frank Arnold  11 April 1895  Baarn, Utrecht   savenije 
319 I333752  Alberdingk Thijm  Louise Dorothea Maria  23 March 1848  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
320 I174581  Albering  Elisabeth Petronella Sophia  28 March 1873  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
321 I26584             
322 I182576  Albers  Bernard Heinrich  15 April 1830  Rühlertwist, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
323 I539744  Albers  Esso Johannes  07 April 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
324 I48551  Albers  Frances  25 March 1853  Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA   savenije 
325 I72444  Albers  Gezina  25 March 1862  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
326 I178924  Albers  Herman  11 April 1876  Braamberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
327 I73124             
328 I178418  Albers  Maria Geziena  08 April 1872  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
329 I602881  Albert  Pieter Antoon  01 April 1854  Heerlen, Limburg   savenije 
330 I222070  Alberts  Albert Folgerts  09 April 1852  Nieuw-Beerta, Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
331 I419343  Alberts  Alieda  15 April 1908  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
332 I620983  Alberts  Alieda  29 March 1904  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
333 I577717  Alberts  Annigje  05 April 1733  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
334 I192288  Alberts  Elke  13 April 1762  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
335 I401160  Alberts  Greetje  28 March 1759  Stapelmoor, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
336 I233607  Alberts  Hendrik  20 April 1745  De Kiel, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
337 I253632  Alberts  Hendrik  27 March 1777  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
338 I266084  Alberts  Hillechien  17 April 1868  Zuidlaren, Drenthe   savenije 
339 I210516  Alberts  Hillechijn  30 March 1759  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
340 I770910  Alberts  Hindrik  11 April 1726    savenije 
341 I540321  Alberts  Hindrikje  10 April 1804  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
342 I335341  Alberts  Jan  30 March 1888  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
343 I132862  Alberts  Jan Carel  16 April 1880  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
344 I468968  Alberts  Jantien  03 April 1903  Roderesch, Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
345 I719082  Alberts  Johannes  04 April 1903  Foxhol, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
346 I240245  Alberts  Kunje  30 March 1757  Tripscompagnie, Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
347 I547507  Alberts  Maria  18 April 1902  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
348 I432154  Alberts  Maria Helena  15 April 1857  Einighausen, Limbricht, Limburg   savenije 
349 I153012  Alberts  NN  29 March 1908  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
350 I34232  Alberts  NN  20 April 1912  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
351 I527101  Alberts  NN  19 April 1803  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
352 I620982  Alberts  Samuel  22 March 1903  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
353 I507847  Alberts  Tia  13 April 1702    savenije 
354 I5892  Alberts  Tomas  27 March 1842  Buinerveen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
355 I396187  Alberts  Wijbe  07 April 1818  Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
356 I487552  Albregt  Christina Magdalena Elisabeth  27 March 1822  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
357 I351930  Albronda  Pietertje  28 March 1867  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
358 I521813  Albronda  Sijbrant  02 April 1829  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
359 I168185  Albronda  Wolter  28 March 1814  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
360 I644054  Aldenhuijsen  Petrus  13 April 1759  Neer, Limburg   savenije 
361 I494619  Aldere  Gerdina  17 April 1836  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
362 I494621  Aldere  Johanna  09 April 1838  Gilze en Rijen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
363 I630898  Alders  Gesienus  19 April 1922  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
364 I482276  Aldershoff  Raange  25 March 1837  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
365 I297331             
366 I696252  Aletten  Gudula  18 April 1722  Heythuysen, Limburg   savenije 
367 I47328             
368 I621525  Alfen  Josephine M.L.  18 April 1873    savenije 
369 I685257  Alferink  Hendrikus  02 April 1884  Wilp, Voorst, Gelderland   savenije 
370 I130464  Alferink  Jan  03 April 1795  Wilsum, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
371 I761432  Alferink  Willem  31 March 1815  Emlichheim, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
372 I395520  Alfing  Grietje  29 March 1865  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
373 I395547  Alfing  Ida  26 March 1831  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
374 I395523  Alfing  Reina  10 April 1869  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
375 I652510  Alfrink  Aleida  05 April 1857  Nijkerk, Gelderland   savenije 
376 I281357  Algera  Jacob  28 March 1902  Wirdum, Leeuwarderadeel, Friesland   savenije 
377 I403153  Aling  Everdina Johanna  21 March 1821  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
378 I10281  Aling  Harmtien  08 April 1828  Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
379 I403143  Aling  Jan Warmolds  23 March 1788  Gasselte, Drenthe   savenije 
380 I770124  Alingh  Berend  12 April 1915  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
381 I92897  Alingh  Jan  10 April 1856  Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
382 I461833  Alingh  Johannes Marius  18 April 1845  Assen, Drenthe   savenije 
383 I487691  Alkema  Grietje  17 April 1840  Schildwolde, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
384 I200277  Alkema  Jitske  24 March 1915  Het Bildt, Friesland   savenije 
385 I789310  Alkema  Kornelis  17 April 1828  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
386 I611937  Alkema  Liefke  05 April 1889  Woltersum, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
387 I187646  Alkema  Martje  09 April 1867  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
388 I456975             
389 I77255  Alkema  Wiebe Popke  25 March 1839  Nuis, Marum, Groningen   savenije 
390 I198468  Alkema  Ynse  13 April 1897  Midlum, Franekeradeel, Friesland   savenije 
391 I89957  Alken  Hubert  01 April 1867  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
392 I683345             
393 I242695             
394 I474729             
395 I625387  Alles  Beitske  23 March 1908  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
396 I625388  Alles  Jakob  17 April 1910  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
397 I613560  Alles  Minne  15 April 1890  Finsterwolde, Groningen   savenije 
398 I262811  Alma  Diwerke Bettes  22 March 1808  Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
399 I262810  Alma  Martje Bettes  26 March 1805  Noordwolde, Bedum, Groningen   savenije 
400 I336772  Almoes  Christoffer  14 April 1855  Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
401 I160645  Almoes  Jacobje  09 April 1849  Leek, Groningen   savenije 
402 I134360  Almoes  Jantje  15 April 1868  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
403 I646974  Alofs  Anna Catharina  01 April 1707  Schimmert, Limburg   savenije 
404 I685957  Alons  Fred  09 April 1939  Voorburg, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
405 I32745  Alons  Grietje  06 April 1857  Kleinemeer, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
406 I424860  Alphen  Jan  19 April 1780  Tongelre, Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
407 I693089  Alphen  Jeanne  13 April 1905  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
408 I363880  Alphen  Johannes  24 March 1710  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
409 I520153  Alphen  Nicolasina  17 April 1839  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
410 I153867             
411 I363881  Alphen  Wilhelmina Lucia  13 April 1713  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
412 I302642  Alsma  Hinderkien  08 April 1856  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
413 I18979  Altena  Cornelis Anthonie  28 March 1847    savenije 
414 I19131  Altena  Gijsbertus  10 April 1883  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
415 I19281  Altena  Jan  01 April 1899  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
416 I19313  Altena  Klaas  16 April 1868  Loosdrecht, Noord-Holland   savenije 
417 I383774  Altepost  Anna Geertruit  05 April 1819  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
418 I399523  Altepost  Bernardus Lucas  17 April 1860  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
419 I391785  Altepost  Hilbrandus Hermannus  09 April 1865  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
420 I391788  Altepost  Tecela Maria  29 March 1873  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
421 I150157  Alteren  Klaas  29 March 1837  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
422 I29696             
423 I431540             
424 I769605  Alting  Anje  20 April 1879  Sint Annen, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
425 I114740  Alting  Gerhard Hinderikus  25 March 1873  Westeremden, Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
426 I346540  Alting  Grietje  25 March 1876  Roswinkel, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
427 I360291  Alting  Harm  21 March 1872  Sellingerbeetse, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
428 I634328  Alting  Harm  24 March 1883  Solwerd, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
429 I14702  Alting  Heije Andries  08 April 1779  Loppersum, Groningen   savenije 
430 I360298             
431 I516620  Alting  Hendrik Jan  19 April 1904  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
432 I312986  Alting  Hinderkien  28 March 1859  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
433 I769593  Alting  Hindrik  16 April 1775  Sauwerd, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
434 I516613  Alting  Jan  17 April 1877  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
435 I471942  Alting  Metje  19 April 1911  Holte, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
436 I711245  Alting  Monje  13 April 1872  Sint Annen, Ten Boer, Groningen   savenije 
437 I458461  Alting  Sina  01 April 1875  Rijsdam, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
438 I180664  Alting  Tonnis  22 March 1841  Sellingen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
439 I313343  Alting  Tonnis  22 March 1849  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
440 I26834  Alting  Wilhelmina Catharina  27 March 1815  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
441 I237345  Altona  Gerrat Klaassens  07 April 1858  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
442 I216514  Altona  Wubbechiena Alberts  07 April 1829  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
443 I515002  Alvering  Jantje  17 April 1920  Alteveer, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
444 I522295  Alvering  Luppo  31 March 1903  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
445 I346047  Alveringh  Albertje  21 March 1850  Ellersinghuizen, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
446 I411280  Alvrings  Hendrik  31 March 1832  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
447 I645883  Alwon  Karel August  11 April 1912  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
448 I300105  Amelrijckx  Maria Louisa  12 April 1839  Ukkel, Brussel, België   savenije 
449 I496232  Amelsfort  Augustinus Josephus  29 March 1899  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
450 I716419  Ament  Anna Catharina  31 March 1840  Stramproy, Limburg   savenije 
451 I27114  Amerika  Gerrit  09 April 1854  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
452 I54320  Amerika  Jantje  08 April 1892  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
453 I688249  Amerika  Jantje  06 April 1880  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
454 I27051  Amerika  Willemtje  29 March 1888  Stootshorn, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
455 I499165  Amersfort  Hendrikus  11 April 1842  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
456 I583194  Ammeraal  Jacob Jans  19 April 1807  Leens, Groningen   savenije 
457 I629929  Ammersken  Harm  02 April 1868  Vriescheloo, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
458 I380923  Amsenga  Hindrik  06 April 1866  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
459 I547889  Amsinga  Berend Jan  03 April 1902  Losdorp, Bierum, Groningen   savenije 
460 I547852  Amsinga  Bonno  11 April 1877  Farmsum, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
461 I547859  Amsinga  Klaas Eltjo  08 April 1889  Weiwerd, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
462 I517716  Amstel  Anna Maria Arnolda  07 April 1878  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
463 I332143  Amstel  Erica Henrica Maria  15 April 1882  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
464 I474313  Amstel  Theodorus  28 March 1846  Berghem, Oss, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
465 I17913             
466 I178508             
467 I182797  Ananias  Grietje  03 April 1870  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
468 I349508  Ananias  Jantje  05 April 1913  Ter Apel, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
469 I103971             
470 I142862  Andelbeek  Geert  18 April 1864  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
471 I142865  Andelbeek  Jantien  26 March 1862  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
472 I785431  Andelbeek  Koert  05 April 1925  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
473 I663341  Anderegg  Franciscus Eugenius  21 March 1842  Rucphen, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
474 I327811  Anderson  Sara Catharina Elizabeth  11 April 1755  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
475 I715598  Andreoli  Franciscus Xaverius Cornelis Josephus  01 April 1873  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
476 I715588  Andreoli  Louis Joseph Henri Corneille  23 March 1895  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
477 I715672             
478 I542887  Andrews  Louisa  01 April 1855  Ontario, Canada   savenije 
479 I430138  Andries  Geert  04 April 1896  Haren, Groningen   savenije 
480 I217087  Andries  Jan  29 March 1696  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
481 I428789             
482 I143739  Andriessen  Johannes Theodorus  13 April 1856  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
483 I380762  Andriessen  Maria  17 April 1818  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
484 I143738  Andriessen  Nicolaas Theodorus  12 April 1855  Hilversum, Noord-Holland   savenije 
485 I560219             
486 I510806  Angelbeek  Melle Johannes  15 April 1799  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
487 I510817  Angelbeek  Willem  11 April 1817  Oude Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
488 I658536  Angenent  Elisabeth Petronella  21 March 1858  Wageningen, Gelderland   savenije 
489 I358363             
490 I358326             
491 I741563  Angerman  Adriaantje  28 March 1885  Beerta, Groningen   savenije 
492 I379314  Angerman  Ommo  27 March 1847  Oudeschans, Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
493 I393929  Anholt  Duifje  15 April 1877  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
494 I393930  Anholt  Eduard  28 March 1835  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
495 I358884  Anker  Pieternella Maria  22 March 1916  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
496 I652424             
497 I489479  Ankum  Jantiena  22 March 1901  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
498 I567565  Annes  Grietje  23 March 1719  Wierum, Adorp, Groningen   savenije 
499 I169867  Anneveldt  Bertha  31 March 1902  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
500 I169833  Anneveldt  Evert  29 March 1820  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
501 I169838  Anneveldt  Fnu  11 April 1830  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
502 I169859  Anneveldt  Jacobus  10 April 1893  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
503 I169816  Anneveldt  Jacobus Albertus  29 March 1914    savenije 
504 I169804  Anneveldt  Johan  12 April 1864  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
505 I169887  Anneveldt  Johan  13 April 1897  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
506 I169866  Anneveldt  Johanna  31 March 1902  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
507 I169853  Anneveldt  Maria Hendrika  13 April 1846  Doetinchem, Gelderland   savenije 
508 I169860  Anneveldt  Sjaan  04 April 1895  Arnhem, Gelderland   savenije 
509 I346558  Anninga  Geert  01 April 1888  Erm, Sleen, Drenthe   savenije 
510 I735905  Anrooij  Christiaan  28 March 1863  Gameren, Gelderland   savenije 
511 I785481  Ansink  Carolina Johanna  25 March 1902    savenije 
512 I707052  Ansmink  Johannes  27 March 1836  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
513 I683101  Anssems  Aaltje  17 April 1902  Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
514 I638501  Anthonissen  Adrianus  23 March 1843  Chaam, Alphen-Chaam, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
515 I446138  Antoine  Gilles  07 April 1834  Glons, Liège, België   savenije 
516 I288018  Antone  Yvonne Pauline  09 April 1920  Bost, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
517 I699662  Antonij  Sara  07 April 1771  Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
518 I784471  Antoons  Geeszien  31 March 1804  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
519 I614348  Antwerpen  Anna Maria  07 April 1754  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
520 I614351  Antwerpen  Laurentius  27 March 1719  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
521 I614349  Antwerpen  Wilhelmus  08 April 1686  Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
522 I206399  Apol  Aaltje  08 April 1841  Eenum, 't Zandt, Groningen   savenije 
523 I781874  Apol  Eltjen  07 April 1826  Stedum, Groningen   savenije 
524 I27214  Apotheker  Geertje  08 April 1874  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
525 I41258  Apotheker  Hindrik  06 April 1837  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
526 I697496  Apotheker  Maria  06 April 1864  Nieuwolda, Groningen   savenije 
527 I76063  Apotheker  NN  26 March 1870  Nieuw-Scheemda, Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
528 I169959  Apotheker  Ocko  06 April 1837  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
529 I754478  Appeldoorn  Antje Geerds  09 April 1787  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
530 I462986  Appeldoorn  Berend  09 April 1904  Harkstede, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
531 I699733  Appeldoorn  Ida  12 April 1899  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
532 I699745  Appeldoorn  Jaapien  22 March 1908  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
533 I17164  Appeldoorn  Jan  03 April 1783  Bunde, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
534 I106565  Appeldorn  Anjenetta Helena  09 April 1915  Nieuw-Buinen, Borger, Drenthe   savenije 
535 I754463             
536 I753730             
537 I184478  Appeldorn  Derk  21 March 1923  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
538 I699735  Appeldorn  Filippus  28 March 1904  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
539 I753808  Appeldorn  Friedrich  03 April 1882  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
540 I753997  Appeldorn  Georg  10 April 1884  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
541 I81752  Appeldorn  Grietje  23 March 1897  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
542 I519985  Appeldorn  Harm  29 March 1865  Scholthuizen, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
543 I753959  Appeldorn  Harm  24 March 1876  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
544 I81690  Appeldorn  Harm  25 March 1864  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
545 I753946  Appeldorn  Heinrich  04 April 1864  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
546 I520045  Appeldorn  Homme  10 April 1907  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
547 I81760  Appeldorn  Ida  03 April 1894  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
548 I753891  Appeldorn  Jan Wessels  31 March 1870  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
549 I81691  Appeldorn  Jantina  25 March 1864  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
550 I520048  Appeldorn  Jantina Bouwina  11 April 1912  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
551 I754788             
552 I754765             
553 I753839  Appeldorn  Johann Friedrich  17 April 1861  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
554 I753902  Appeldorn  Johanna Imkelina  04 April 1901  Völlenerkönigsfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
555 I519983  Appeldorn  NN  08 April 1861  Westerdiep, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
556 I753852  Appeldorn  Taalke  05 April 1869  Völlen, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
557 I754775             
558 I84156  Appeldorn  Wilcke Berends  04 April 1834  Völlenerfehn, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
559 I184477             
560 I470037  Appelhof  Femmina Martha  08 April 1904  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
561 I68943  Aquina  Theodorus  14 April 1892  's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
562 I631309  Aragon  Jacobus II  10 April 1267  Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, España   savenije 
563 I569438  Arbeider  Andriesje  04 April 1904  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
564 I224240  Arbeider  Gerardus  11 April 1881  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
565 I222676  Arbeider  Grietje Harms  02 April 1817  Meeden, Groningen   savenije 
566 I220061  Arbeider  Harm  07 April 1876  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
567 I220063  Arbeider  Hensem  27 March 1874  Scheemda, Groningen   savenije 
568 I220069  Arbeider  Tietje  22 March 1901  Meedhuizen, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
569 I668261             
570 I558231  Ardesch  Maria Josina  24 March 1836  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
571 I561978  Arends  Albertje  29 March 1899  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
572 I163382  Arends  Arend Johannes  02 April 1885  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
573 I302406  Arends  Berend  24 March 1898  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
574 I473216  Arends  Bernardus  04 April 1879  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
575 I473276  Arends  Catharina  02 April 1887  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
576 I77156  Arends  Derk  24 March 1838  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
577 I733612  Arends  Egbert  19 April 1870  Ter Apelkanaal, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
578 I698322  Arends  Elsiena  08 April 1900  Ommelanderwijk, Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
579 I102752  Arends  Eltje Gerrits  18 April 1818  Ezinge, Groningen   savenije 
580 I382970  Arends  Fennigje  30 March 1834  Dalen, Drenthe   savenije 
581 I267194  Arends  Geert  04 April 1837  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
582 I428245  Arends  Geert  12 April 1887  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
583 I562023  Arends  Geert  12 April 1855  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
584 I319580  Arends  Geertruida  18 April 1839  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 
585 I707162  Arends  Geertruida Willemina  04 April 1893  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
586 I29290  Arends  Harm  14 April 1829  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
587 I404603  Arends  Harm  13 April 1778  Wymeer, Ostfriesland, Niedersachsen, Deutschland   savenije 
588 I6857  Arends  Harm  10 April 1867  Horsten, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
589 I76655  Arends  Heiltje  10 April 1900  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
590 I382987  Arends  Henderika  17 April 1865  Valtherveen, Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
591 I346058  Arends  Henderika Johanna  17 April 1900  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
592 I163052  Arends  Jan Tjeerds  10 April 1855  Boornbergum, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
593 I562123  Arends  Jantien  16 April 1892  Zeijen, Vries, Drenthe   savenije 
594 I163395  Arends  Jantje Johannes  20 April 1889  Drachten, Smallingerland, Friesland   savenije 
595 I658037  Arends  Johannes  18 April 1843  Hilvarenbeek, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
596 I265479  Arends  Kornelsien  29 March 1882  Paterswolde, Eelde, Drenthe   savenije 
597 I473151  Arends  Lambert Harms  29 March 1833  Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
598 I473217  Arends  Maria Gezina  30 March 1882  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
599 I473267  Arends  Petrus  29 March 1872  De Maten, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
600 I382962  Arends  Stijnke  11 April 1831  Odoorn, Drenthe   savenije 
601 I472968  Arends  Susanna  08 April 1902  Oomsberg, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
602 I562131  Arends  Willem  01 April 1828  Roden, Drenthe   savenije 
603 I331647  Arendsen  Antonie  07 April 1874  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
604 I331633  Arendsen  Hendrik  05 April 1866  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
605 I331662  Arendsen  Johanna Geertruida  03 April 1898  Borne, Overijssel   savenije 
606 I83275  Arensbergen  Elisabeth Johanna  28 March 1920  Gennep, Limburg   savenije 
607 I731621  Arents  Arent Hindriks  02 April 1750  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
608 I231583  Arents  Fennechien  07 April 1891  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
609 I612464  Arents  Harm  05 April 1899  Ter Apelkanaal, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
610 I738097  Aretz  Helena  08 April 1746  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
611 I141902  Aretz  Maria Elisabeth  13 April 1765  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
612 I690678  Aretz  Maria Margaretha  29 March 1792  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
613 I531791  Ariaans  Bertha  10 April 1904  Vaals, Limburg   savenije 
614 I608144  Arink  Antonius Johannes  26 March 1901  Lievelde, Gelderland   savenije 
615 I604053  Arisen  Maria  12 April 1828  Elst, Gelderland   savenije 
616 I339398  Ark  Boudewijn Cornelis  29 March 1804  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
617 I339405  Ark  Hermanus  09 April 1777  Leiden, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
618 I270751  Ark  Rikste  01 April 1836  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
619 I565715  Arkel  Gerrit  03 April 1858  Loenen, Utrecht   savenije 
620 I54343  Arkema  Geert  04 April 1857  Opwierde, Appingedam, Groningen   savenije 
621 I420832  Arlman  Maria  13 April 1813  Alphen aan de Rijn, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
622 I437332  Armbrust  Jantina Ewina  09 April 1887  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
623 I437246  Armbrust  Louis  24 March 1862  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
624 I688702  Armfelt  Gustav Mauritz  31 March 1757  Finland   savenije 
625 I56715  Arnauts  Madelaine  16 April 1881  Geetbets, Vlaams-Brabant, België   savenije 
626 I589879  Arnold  Edith Marie Suzanne  19 April 1911  Paris, Île-de-France, France   savenije 
627 I465506  Arnold  NN  17 April 1919  Eijsden, Limburg   savenije 
628 I465497  Arnold  Virginie Jeanne Marie  17 April 1896  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
629 I687762  Arnold  William Delafield  07 April 1828    savenije 
630 I504294  Arnoldi  Johanna Louisa Rudolphina  06 April 1813  Scherpenisse, Tholen, Zeeland   savenije 
631 I521637  Arnoldts  Goswin Herman Hubert Marie  04 April 1879  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
632 I732254  Arnoldts  Hendrik Goswin Maria  20 April 1857  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
633 I732100  Arnoldts  Maria Theresia Magdalena Fernanda Hubertina  20 April 1857  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
634 I732092  Arnoldts  Marie Jan Karel Frederic  12 April 1901  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
635 I732089  Arnoldts  Marie Joseph Gerard Alfred Jean  31 March 1902  Sittard, Limburg   savenije 
636 I369443  Arnoldus  Catharina Jantina  30 March 1900  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
637 I369495  Arnoldus  NN  23 March 1921  Zuidveld, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
638 I369492  Arnoldus  Willem  Approximately 13 April 1916  Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
639 I12727  Arnoldus  Willem Alexander Paul Frederik  15 April 1850  Bourtange, Vlagtwedde, Groningen   savenije 
640 I587237  Arnolli  Aafke  24 March 1905  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
641 I31496  Arnolli  Alida Johanna  02 April 1885  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
642 I717127  Arnolli  Hannes  11 April 1903  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
643 I690967             
644 I630711  Arntz  Antoinette Alexandrine  09 April 1833  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
645 I417390  Arntz  Antoinette Hendrika  28 March 1900  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
646 I630719  Arntz  Antonius Hendrikus  12 April 1873  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
647 I631110  Arntz  Arnolda  05 April 1733  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
648 I434928  Arntz  Arnoldina  24 March 1835  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
649 I630786  Arntz  Arnoldus  12 April 1867  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
650 I630720  Arntz  Carolus Aloijsius Hendrikus  16 April 1874  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
651 I630934  Arntz  Elisabeth Gertruda Bertha  11 April 1910  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
652 I205801  Arntz  Elisabeth Johanna Maria  01 April 1883  Huissen, Gelderland   savenije 
653 I630950  Arntz  Grada  31 March 1868  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
654 I631664  Arntz  Hendrina  22 March 1810  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
655 I631655  Arntz  Henricus  31 March 1816  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
656 I632307  Arntz  Jakobus Dominikus  13 April 1909  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
657 I631995  Arntz  Johanna  18 April 1899  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
658 I632287  Arntz  Johanna Helena  16 April 1865  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
659 I632321             
660 I6728  Arntz  Johannes  06 April 1918  Mill, Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
661 I630826  Arntz  Johannes Hendrikus  06 April 1881  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
662 I482543  Arntz  Johannes Theodorus  21 March 1821  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
663 I630704  Arntz  Johannes Wilhelmus Nicolaas  02 April 1824  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
664 I327281  Arntz  Julianus Carolus  25 March 1879  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
665 I632296  Arntz  Lidewiena Geertruida Johanna  14 April 1894  Kampen, Overijssel   savenije 
666 I631628  Arntz  Maria Helena Johanna  06 April 1916  Alkmaar, Noord-Holland   savenije 
667 I407166  Arntz  Mathilda Coenradina Maria  01 April 1886  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
668 I434929  Arntz  Peter  21 March 1794  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
669 I631795  Arntz  Roelemanus  18 April 1777  Bimmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
670 I632285  Arntz  Rudolf Hendrikus Johannes  27 March 1857  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
671 I630805  Arntz  Stephanus  17 April 1892  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
672 I631023  Arntz  Wilhelmina  27 March 1796  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
673 I631671  Arntz  Wilhelmina  07 April 1818  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
674 I55663  Arntz  Wilhelmina Lucia Maria Hendrik  16 April 1888  Nijmegen, Gelderland   savenije 
675 I631618  Arntz  Wilhelmus  23 March 1797  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
676 I630767  Arntz  Wilhelmus Leonardus  25 March 1875  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
677 I679315             
678 I497099  Arsi  Christina  28 March 1857  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
679 I390261  Arts  Hendrik  04 April 1822  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
680 I374162             
681 I643323  Arts  Lamberdina  14 April 1841  Boxmeer, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
682 I330273  Arts  Theodora  22 March 1855  Overasselt, Heumen, Gelderland   savenije 
683 I75032  Artz  Clementina Helena Maria  27 March 1859  Millingen aan de Rijn, Gelderland   savenije 
684 I331732  Asbroek  Aleida  10 April 1738  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
685 I331740  Asbroek  Fenne  04 April 1703  Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland   savenije 
686 I331773  Asbroek  Hendrika  18 April 1801  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
687 I331711  Asbroek  Janna  23 March 1727  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
688 I331737  Asbroek  Jenneke  03 April 1693  Delden Stad, Overijssel   savenije 
689 I3290  Asch  Arnold Jozef  24 March 1876  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
690 I3294  Asch  Elisabeth  22 March 1861  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
691 I3325  Asch  Pieter  14 April 1877  Val-Meer, Limburg, België   savenije 
692 I781213  Asch van Wijck  Cornelia Anna Alexandrine Louise  24 March 1825  Utrecht, Utrecht   savenije 
693 I781229  Asch van Wijck  Cornelie Susanna  02 April 1890  Rhenen, Utrecht   savenije 
694 I781218  Asch van Wijck  Geertruida Frederika Josine  07 April 1864  Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht   savenije 
695 I781234             
696 I781216  Asch van Wijck  Lodewijk Henrick Johan Marie  28 March 1858  Wijk bij Duurstede, Utrecht   savenije 
697 I781222  Asch van Wijck  Ursula Cunera  15 April 1892  Rhenen, Utrecht   savenije 
698 I781230  Asch van Wijck  Ursule Martha  19 April 1891  Rhenen, Utrecht   savenije 
699 I690000             
700 I689994             
701 I690010             
702 I26925  Aslander  Anje  25 March 1900  Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
703 I611246  Aslander  Grietje  04 April 1849  Siddeburen, Slochteren, Groningen   savenije 
704 I712005  Asperen  Siena  07 April 1908  Genemuiden, Overijssel   savenije 
705 I645949  Ass  Henricus Hubertus  05 April 1862  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
706 I645947  Ass  Jacobus Joannes Hubertus  09 April 1857  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
707 I571867  Ass  Joannes Gerlacus  25 March 1812  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
708 I645962  Ass  Joannes Martinus Hubertus  01 April 1901  Heel en Panheel, Limburg   savenije 
709 I522055  Asselberghs  Elisabeth Petronella Christina  03 April 1882  Venlo, Limburg   savenije 
710 I522064  Asselberghs  Joseph Willem  02 April 1902  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
711 I300926  Asselbergs  Alphons Marie Josephus Antonius  26 March 1921  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
712 I491899  Asselbergs  Anna Maria Petronella  14 April 1889  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
713 I300920  Asselbergs  Lucia Francina Maria  05 April 1911  Bergen op Zoom, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
714 I522037  Asselbergs  Maria Agnes Petronella  31 March 1887  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
715 I469564  Asselbergs  Maria Petronella  12 April 1891  Venray, Limburg   savenije 
716 I300938             
717 I583331             
718 I558591             
719 I78123  Assem  Cornelis Johannes  23 March 1872  Loon op Zand, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
720 I154538  Assen  Harmina  04 April 1836  De Loo, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
721 I154463  Assen  Hermannus  20 April 1827  Holthone, Hardenberg, Overijssel   savenije 
722 I154458  Assen  Johannes  20 April 1899  Ballast, Coevorden, Drenthe   savenije 
723 I587727  Assen  Roelof  24 March 1860  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
724 I63744  Asser  Jan  16 April 1882  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
725 I65266  Asser  Rosa Louise Henriette  09 April 1836  's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
726 I618141  Assies  Gesina Everts  07 April 1834  Zwolle, Overijssel   savenije 
727 I633517  Assies  Roelof  28 March 1901  Een, Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
728 I271700  Assies  Willemtje  26 March 1829  Een, Norg, Drenthe   savenije 
729 I249324             
730 I249323             
731 I696335  Asten  Andrew  02 April 1955    savenije 
732 I101958  Asten  Hendrina Elisabeth  29 March 1854  Leende, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
733 I120999  Asten  Mechelina  22 March 1834  Leende, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
734 I602947  Asten  NN  29 March 1830  Tilburg, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
735 I622790  Asten  Paulus  18 April 1678  Heeze, Heeze-Leende, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
736 I448781             
737 I565711  Asveld  Ger  01 April 1916  Hengelo, Overijssel   savenije 
738 I706179  Atema  Maria  06 April 1876  Leeuwarden, Friesland   savenije 
739 I502668  Aten  Hinderika  16 April 1895  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
740 I371986  Aten  Jan  24 March 1870  Tripscompagnie, Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
741 I681933  Aten  Jan  01 April 1892  Stadskanaal, Groningen   savenije 
742 I372620  Aten  Klaas  04 April 1903  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
743 I152780  Aten  Lammert  21 March 1835  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
744 I49969  Aten  Martje  26 March 1907  Sappemeer, Groningen   savenije 
745 I608907  Aten  Roelf  23 March 1871  Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
746 I317753  Aten  Siemen  23 March 1885  Kalkwijk, Hoogezand, Groningen   savenije 
747 I493814  Ates  Hinderkien  12 April 1876  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
748 I644760  Ates  Hindrik  08 April 1829  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
749 I15139  Ates  Johanna Mechelina  27 March 1852  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
750 I15136  Ates  Tietje  27 March 1866  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
751 I311084  Athmer  Francisca Hendrica Maria  09 April 1885  Tiel, Gelderland   savenije 
752 I276132  Atzema  Aaldrik Heres  04 April 1903  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
753 I276131  Atzema  Aaldrik Hero  29 March 1901  Amsterdam, Noord-Holland   savenije 
754 I278091  Atzema  Aito Geert  16 April 1933  Weiwerd, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
755 I277875  Atzema  Annegien  09 April 1835  Winschoten, Groningen   savenije 
756 I275961  Atzema  Augustina Arendina  13 April 1912  Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
757 I278072  Atzema  Botjo  07 April 1895  Weiwerd, Delfzijl, Groningen   savenije 
758 I278698  Atzema  Ella  20 April 1890  Brixton, London, England, United Kingdom   savenije 
759 I276241  Atzema  Eltje Augustinus  01 April 1794  Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
760 I276911  Atzema  Engel  17 April 1885  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
761 I275915  Atzema  Heiltje  09 April 1903  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
762 I276830  Atzema  Jan  21 March 1821  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
763 I276231  Atzema  Lambertus Arents  23 March 1826  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
764 I276264  Atzema  Margrietha  10 April 1861  Wildervank, Groningen   savenije 
765 I276326             
766 I277934  Atzema  Tjaaktjen  02 April 1841  Noordbroeksterhamrik, Noordbroek, Groningen   savenije 
767 I276835  Atzema  Willem  10 April 1823  Zuidbroek, Groningen   savenije 
768 I434736  Aubel  Aloysius Hubertus Josephus Marie  21 March 1897  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
769 I435276  Aubel  Joannes Leonardus  31 March 1837  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
770 I434667  Aubel  Lambert Hubert Joseph Theophile  28 March 1882  Meerssen, Limburg   savenije 
771 I434700  Aubel  Maria Anna Josephina Isabella  27 March 1865  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
772 I435263  Aubel  Maria Helena Martha  10 April 1913  Hoensbroek, Limburg   savenije 
773 I435274  Aubel  Michiel  27 March 1828  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
774 I434737  Aubel  NN  23 March 1899  Maastricht, Limburg   savenije 
775 I295573  Aubrebij  Maurice Clément Edouard  28 March 1876  Brussel, Brussel, België   savenije 
776 I82636  Aukes  Aaltje  29 March 1722  Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, Friesland   savenije 
777 I462511  Aukes  Elsien  02 April 1829  Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
778 I502497  Aukes  Elsien Jacobus  19 April 1825  Wedde, Groningen   savenije 
779 I523187  Aukes  Gerhardus  29 March 1873  Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
780 I699933  Aukes  Heiltje  08 April 1762  Tusschenloegen, Muntendam, Groningen   savenije 
781 I235593  Aukes  Hindrik  20 April 1801  Zuidhorn, Groningen   savenije 
782 I220075  Aukes  Hindrik Jacobs  20 April 1858  Oostwold, Midwolda, Groningen   savenije 
783 I523185  Aukes  Jan  17 April 1871  Indijk, Wymbritseradeel, Friesland   savenije 
784 I444396  Ausma  Klaas  16 April 1901  Uithuizermeeden, Groningen   savenije 
785 I580660  Ausma  Stientje  25 March 1904  Marum, Groningen   savenije 
786 I581828  Aussel  Maria Laurentia  26 March 1836  Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland   savenije 
787 I769474  Austen  Casper Gerard Joseph  04 April 1844  Kerkrade, Limburg   savenije 
788 I480196  Auwema  Berentje  16 April 1883  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
789 I157469  Auwema  Harm  24 March 1876  Musselkanaal, Onstwedde, Groningen   savenije 
790 I84807  Auwema  Harm Akes  01 April 1811  Zevenhuizen, Leek, Groningen   savenije 
791 I650351  Avest  Derk Jan  09 April 1890  Wierden, Overijssel   savenije 
792 I122036  Avoird  Adriana Catharina  24 March 1905  Oosterhout, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
793 I495095  Avort  Andreas  05 April 1843  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
794 I495096  Avort  Bernardus  05 April 1843  Baarle-Nassau, Noord-Brabant   savenije 
795 I172272  Ax  Hendrika  06 April 1895  Nieuw-Dordrecht, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
796 I337261  Ax  Jantje  07 April 1878  Vastenow, Emmen, Drenthe   savenije 
797 I258471  Baalman  Aafien  30 March 1871  Groningen, Groningen   savenije 
798 I6417  Baalman  Engelina Judokus  12 April 1826  Veendam, Groningen   savenije 
799 I171320  Baalman  Godeleva Gerharda  16 April 1884  Nieuwe Pekela, Groningen   savenije 
800 I478205  Baalman  Hilkea  09 April 1897  Bellingwolde, Groningen   savenije 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 49» Next»


Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.