1. Biefkina Willemina Dallinga |
|
B: |
Sunday 03 January 1886 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Friday 04 November 1960 |
P: |
Groningen, Groningen, Nederland |
|
2. Geert Dallinga |
|
B: |
Tuesday 11 October 1853 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Saturday 30 May 1885 |
P: |
Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Saturday 11 June 1932 |
P: |
Sappemeer, Groningen, Nederland |
|
4. Willem Dallinga |
|
B: |
Tuesday 02 May 1820 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Monday 05 July 1852 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Date unknown |
P: |
|
|
8. Harm Christiaan Dallinga |
=> |
|
B: |
Monday 27 February 1786 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Friday 14 October 1808 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Saturday 22 November 1851 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
|
9. Jakobje Jans Timmer |
=> |
|
B: |
Friday 12 May 1786 |
P: |
Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Wednesday 20 May 1829 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
|
5. Bielke Duitscher |
|
B: |
Tuesday 04 May 1830 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Date unknown |
P: |
|
|
10. Roelf Willems Duitscher |
=> |
|
B: |
Tuesday 05 August 1794 |
P: |
Uiterburen, Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Monday 07 December 1812 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Sunday 01 December 1861 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
|
11. Martje Louwes |
=> |
|
B: |
Tuesday 04 May 1790 |
P: |
Muntendam, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Thursday 24 June 1869 |
P: |
Zuidbroek, Groningen, Nederland |
|
3. Grietje Blaauw |
|
B: |
Friday 21 October 1859 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Friday 05 June 1953 |
P: |
Sappemeer, Groningen, Nederland |
|
6. Hindrik Jans Blaauw |
|
B: |
Saturday 17 September 1814 |
P: |
Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Thursday 21 October 1847 |
P: |
Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Monday 15 August 1870 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|
12. Jan Lammerts Blaauw |
=> |
|
B: |
December 1777 |
P: |
Lula, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Sunday 20 June 1802 |
P: |
Windeweer, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Sunday 01 March 1835 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|
13. Lyna Hindriks Wilkens |
=> |
|
B: |
1782 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
D: |
Tuesday 09 December 1845 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|
7. IJmkje Muller |
|
B: |
Friday 13 October 1826 |
P: |
Dokkum, Friesland, Nederland |
D: |
Thursday 07 May 1903 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|
14. Hendrik Derks Mulder |
=> |
|
B: |
1781 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
M: |
Sunday 10 June 1810 |
P: |
Dokkum, Friesland, Nederland |
D: |
Tuesday 30 April 1850 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|
15. Fokje Jans van der Werff |
=> |
|
B: |
Friday 20 February 1789 |
P: |
Dokkum, Friesland, Nederland |
D: |
Saturday 07 February 1846 |
P: |
Kropswolde, Hoogezand, Groningen, Nederland |
|