Veel gestelde vragen This is a new feature at this site. An interactive way to talk about the genealogies

The owner of this website pays about 400 dollar per month to keep this webiste in the air. In order to view the data follow this link donate any amount you want. Now also possible on a bankaccount in the Netherlands, made possible by the familybank . The site gets 80.000 hits daily. Please click on the advertisements to generate money for me

Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    December 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Uniken Aalderks (1679)   Steintje Oltmans Akkerman (1790)   Johann Harms Appeldorn (1719)   Heherdotes van Armenië   Dorothea Maria Arntz (1886)   Mathilde Wilhelmina Arntz (1883)   Hendrik Backhaus (1769)   Gabe Bakema (1918)   Barbara Geerts Balsters (1831)   Berend Roelfs Berg (1787)   Joannes Beusen (1806)   Jounna Beusen (1806)   Jantje Hindriks Blaak (1800)   Grietje Pieters Blaauw (1801)   Heike Tonnis Blaauw (1833)   Hilke Jantina Blokzijl (1917)   Trijntje Bousema (1900)   Walrand Cornelis Lodewijk Br... (1865)   Jacob Brouwer (1881)   Adrianus Clerx (1826)   Anthonij Cluijtmans (1794)   Hendrik Cremer (1801)   Joannes Baptista Croon (1790)   Jacob Abrahams van Delft (1780)   Harm Jans Deuze (1768)   Anna Cornelia Diephuis (1860)   Jantje Arends Dijkema (1790)   Gepke Hinderks Dovelker (1797)   George W Eisenmenger (1873)   Herbert Fredrick Eisenmenger (1929)   Aaltje Hendriks Engelsman (1823)   Roelf Wijtzes Epping (1814)   Doetje Everts (1735)   Geertruid Harms Feiken (1797)   Carolina Harmannes Fruitema (1801)   Maria Francina Galander (1730)   Petrus van Geet (1776)   Joannes Theodorus van Gendt (1872)   Gradus Gertsen (1725)   Joanna Dorothea Gerardina Ma... (1920)   Geiltje Heijes de Groot (1803)   Jonas Heiman de Groot (1807)   Geert Haaijer (1919)   Kornelius Enno de Haan (1914)   Aaltje Hambeek (1797)   Elsien Harms (1739)   Oljo Dirk ten Have (1897)   Aaltje Jans Hazewinkel (1786)   Rolofke Roelofs van der Heid... (1908)   Elisabeth Herbos (1758)   Guilielmus Herbos (1772)   Pijtje van Heuvelen (1867)   Hindrik Hindriks (1812)   Hindrikje Hindriks (1774)   Johan Hindriks Hogenesch (1644)   Sebastiaan van Hoppe (1771)   Jacobus van Huisstede (1916)   Trijntje van Huissteden (1886)   Jelle Jacobs (1733)   Wieke Jager (1858)   Aeltjen Jans (1779)   NN Jans (1758)   Lein II Janse (1875)   Geertje Johannes (1790)   Rigtje de Jong (1910)   Hindrik Sijtzes de Jonge (1761)   David Ulbens Kleinhuis (1831)   Berend Klooster (1835)   Hendrikus Albertus Kluitenbe... (1923)   Geert Jan Klungel (1878)   Elske Koning (1895)   Maria Johanna Kooijmans (1794)   Geertje Kool (1919)   Jan Hindriks Krans (1797)   Thomas Kuil (1727)   Thomas Kuil (1730)   Johan Herman Lammers (1878)   Lambert Liebe (1920)   Cornelia Lünnemann (1906)   Cobus Maatje (1836)   Annegien Willems Meinders (1774)   Tidde Meinderts (1738)   Harm Menken (1851)   Aentje Bastiaense Middagh (1678)   Arie Pieter Middelkoop (1812)   Eppe Koerts Molthoop (1843)   Hendrik Molthoop (1843)   Grietje Luitjes Mulder (1786)   Warnder Mulder (1815)   Jan Alders Niemeijer (1782)   Arshak's Daughter NN   Marjorie Elizabeth NN (1918)   Johanna Noij (1829)   Odile Notermans (1811)   Hillegien Oldenziel (1841)   Jan Jans Olsder (1856)   Frans Karsies Orsel (1845)   Jantje Pakes (1925)   Jan Pieters (1918)   Roelfien Poppen (1932)   Harm Jans Poppens (1828)   Gerhardus Wilhelm Pragt (1916)   Derk Prins (1886)   Henderika Prins (1894)   Alida Wilhelmina van Prooije... (1777)   Marieke Jans Prummel (1778)   Aafje Bonnes Römelingh (1794)   Pieter Jakobs Roosje (1792)   Hillegie Ruchtie (1875)   Hendrikus Albertus Scheerhoo... (1918)   Jan Scheerhoorn (1917)   Roelfien Schiphuis (1881)   Johannes Henricus Schmitz (1947)   Temme Sikkema (1916)   Geessina Geerts Slaper (1827)   Hanna Louise Amalie Stéaken (1773)   Geertje Steen (1843)   Stephanus van Striemen (1735)   Jantien Suichies (1810)   Berend Sulman (1873)   Hindrik Hindriks Tatje (1734)   Antonius Johannes Gerhardus ... (1879)   Johanna van Tuijl (1910)   Annigien Jans Urzel (1739)   Jan Caderius van Veen (1839)   Jantinus Veldhuis (1908)   Jacoba Veltheer (1917)   Hindrik Viel (1886)   Fokkie Jurjens Voordewind (1811)   Aaltje Vries (1923)   Klaas Wezeman (1900)   NN Willems (1743)   Wicher Gerrits Wilting (1790)   Jantien Jacobs Zondag (1786)   Alida Teubina Zuiderweg (1917)   Frederika Johanna Zuiderweg (1917)   Garmt Zuiderweg (1898)   Bernardus Ab Holle (1622)   Frerik Aeitens (1763)   Frederika Christina Anneveld... (1860)   Dirck van der Arent (1783)   Annetje Cornelissen Assendel... (1726)   Grietje Autjes (1727)   Jan Beckeringh (1787)   Sara Belinfante (1854)   Sara Belinfante (1841)   Otto Bellinga (1901)   Woltje Berents (1747)   Ruurdtje Tjallings Binnerts (1809)   George Alfred Blaauw (1908)   Jan Boex (1948)   Harm Arents Bol (1828)   Margaretha Bollingervehr (1647)   Bart Brouwer (1801)   Renger Juis Brouwer (1836)   Gerhard Busscher (1754)   Jan Jans Broijel op Campe (1764)   Theressa Dodde (1998)   Alvina Drenth (1970)   Willem Drenth (1930)   Pieter Reinders Duut (1809)   Maria Ericsdotter Ersdotter (1804)   David Evans (1982)   Anna Maria Tecla Fischer (1822)   Hindriktje Franssen (1811)   Nicolaas Geelvinck (1787)   Maria Carolina van Goor den ... (1901)   Adriaantje Teunis de Gorter (1746)   Elizabeth Groesbeck (1756)   Talle Harms (1720)   Hans Dercks Haselhof (1700)   Trijntje Hindriks (1774)   Cornelia op den Hove (1663)   Jantje Warners Huisinga (1789)   Harm Harms Huls (1723)   Luitje Jans (1798)   Sieke Jans (1810)   Wolter Jans (1769)   Rebecca Jesurun Cardozo (1933)   Albert Jochums (1802)   Frouwe Oewes Jolingh (1807)   Gepke Jurriens (1768)   Jan Jans Klatter (1837)   Jenneke Kooijmans (1719)   Jacob Krijns Kornaat (1750)   Angnieta Lantinga (1800)   Maertge Teunisse Lap (1756)   Jan Leeuwerke (1885)   Meindert Leffers (1986)   Evert Lewe (1676)   Jan Luickens (1790)   Antonius Cornelis Luttenberg (1996)   Aefke Mentes (1654)   Arend Mulder (1964)   Janna Jans Mulder (1799)   Thekla NN (1665)   Johanna Noij (1829)   Ida Josina Susanna van Oest (1946)   Gerardus van Oppenraaij (1775)   Jan Oudekerk (1969)   Charibert van Parijs ( 567)   NN Pereira (1750)   Anje Pieters (1759)   Trijntje Pieters (1786)   Tiebe Riddering (1665)   Unico Ripperda (1474)   Lucas Ripperts (1652)   Trijntje Roemeling (1779)   Jantje Harms Scheerhoorn (1764)   Bart Schoenmaker (1866)   Albert Arents Schonewille (1792)   Stoffer Schonewille (1774)   Bernhard Schulte (1665)   Wilhelmus Maria Serton (1944)   Hindrick Sissinge (1716)   Adrianus Stout (1953)   Simon Swaab (1971)   Derk Eiso Swijgman (1967)   Cornelis Claassen Trappert (1751)   John Tuinstra (1974)   Sam Tuinstra (1978)   Tjacko Jans Vierkant (1719)   Agatha Vink (1787)   Sijtske Jans de Vries (1804)   Gerard van der Wallen (1729)   Dirkje van Weerthuizen (1980)   Sophia van West (1985)   Jan Harms Witkop (1767)   Thies Derks Zweep (1787)  

Calendar

Ik vind deze site geweldig en wil graag financieel helpen het in stand te houden

Klik alstublieft hier om te lezen
over de veranderde situatie

I like this service very much and I want to donate money    

 


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2020.